24,804

Homes in ZIP Code 75002

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $560,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft

    506 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

    Discover the potential of this spacious six-bedroom home nestled in the heart of Murphy, Texas. Located in the highly desirable Wylie ISD, this property offers an exceptional opportunity for buyers looking to customize a home to their vision. While it needs updating and cleanup, it is priced dramatically lower than comparable homes, creating a fantastic value with plenty of room for improvement

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Joyner

    Call It Closed Realty

    (469) 523-6130

    506 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /18

    $2,280 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1110 Pin Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (945) 322-4416

    1110 Pin Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $2,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    425 Stinson Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,463,652

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    425 Stinson Rd, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $1,506,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Wolf Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2704 Wolf Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

  • /40

    $995,950

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft

    5805 Glenmore Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to this beautifully updated gem in Parker Lake Estates! Zoned to award-winning Allen ISD and situated on a generous half-acre lot, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern updates, everyday comfort, and exceptional outdoor living. The chef’s kitchen features a Viking gas range and oven with a commercial-grade vent, creating a true centerpiece for cooking and

    Agent Photo

    Heather Winchester

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (214) 393-8014

    5805 Glenmore Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /15

    $2,010 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    908 Wandering Way Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Allen, TX, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. Experience

    (214) 751-7261

    908 Wandering Way Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5906 Wessex Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,811

    Last Listing Agent Shana Acquisto Acquisto Real Estate

    5906 Wessex Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /36

      Est $1,356,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Wolf Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2708 Wolf Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Owens Owens Realtors

  • /13

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $260,000 per Acre

    6 Hobb Hill Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Rare opportunity to own 2.5 acres of beautiful country living in the heart of Lucas, TX — within the highly sought-after Lovejoy ISD! This exceptional vacant lot is ready for your dream home with water and electric already on the property, so you can bring your own builder and get started right away.Located on a quiet, peaceful street with no HOA restrictions, this property offers the freedom

    Agent Photo

    Missy Fournet

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 817-3639

    6 Hobb Hill Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /16

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1219 Aylesbury Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Property Id: 1008926Outstanding Location! This Lovely open floor plan with oversized lot for this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is highly desirable Heritage Park. Home features split bedrooms, hardwood floors in both living areas, decorative lighting, and tons of storage space. Great Kitchen with loads of cabinet space. Breakfast room opens to cozy living area with a view of mature trees.

    (972) 632-3068

    1219 Aylesbury Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 16, 2025

    1615 Holyoak Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,012

    Last Listing Agent Joelle McNay Orchard Brokerage

    1615 Holyoak Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /25

      Est $504,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Ruby Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3021 Ruby Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Doig

  • /37

    $1,000,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft

    5806 Corinth Chapel Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    This IS THE ONE!! Your Dream Home Is Here!! This Updated, Move-in-Ready home sits on a beautiful one-acre cul de sac lot in Parker, TX, in the Award-Winning Allen School District. This property is where charm, space and privacy come together beautifully. Situated on an 1 acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living with convenient access to nearby amenities close

    Agent Photo

    Angel Mickle

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 461-7964

    5806 Corinth Chapel Rd, Allen, TX 75002
  • /20

    $10,281

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    800 High Meadow Dr Unit SI ID1019565P, Allen, TX 75002

    The advertised rate of $10,282/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 28, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 895-2468

    800 High Meadow Dr Unit SI ID1019565P, Allen, TX 75002
  • /37

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1406 Springmeadow Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,779

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

    1406 Springmeadow Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /38

      Est $558,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Nathan Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3008 Nathan Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Hart Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /34

    $699,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    1620 Genevieve Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Welcome to this exquisite home on Genevieve, in Wylie, TX — a stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home on a cul-de-sac, offering 3,531 square feet of beautifully designed living space and a backyard oasis. From the moment you enter, you’ll appreciate the spacious layout and natural light that fills the home. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the main living area and kitchen, creating the

    Agent Photo

    Roxanne DeBerry

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (945) 345-5620

    1620 Genevieve Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /20

    $19,014

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    812 Green Brook Dr Unit SI ID1019495P, Allen, TX 75002

    The advertised rate of $19,015/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (469) 754-8030

    812 Green Brook Dr Unit SI ID1019495P, Allen, TX 75002
  • /31

    $488,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1108 Shady Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,340

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gokie Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1108 Shady Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /30

      Est $527,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Burberry Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1702 Burberry Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellymarie Davis Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /33

    $570,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft

    436 Arrowhead Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Beautifully refreshed and move-in ready! This impeccably cared-for home combines timeless appeal with stylish updates, featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms, a dedicated office, and flexible living areas ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by high ceilings and an abundance of natural light that fills the home. The chef-inspired kitchen showcases stainless

    Agent Photo

    D'dee Fowler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 789-3623

    436 Arrowhead Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /20

    $5,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1113 Roaring Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Property Id: 2437117Step into a modern retreat where comfort meets style. This thoughtfully curated home features a warm, open living space with a cozy fireplace, and inviting seating perfect for relaxing. Enjoy a fully equipped kitchen, comfortable sleeping spaces, designed for both short and extended stays. Minutes from the CUTX Event Center, this home is ideal for families attending

    (978) 932-8200

    1113 Roaring Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1519 Silver Spur Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,363

    Last Listing Agent Jack DuVall Redfin Corporation

    1519 Silver Spur Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Country Club Rd, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      831 Country Club Rd, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ballou King Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $579,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft

    803 Cascades Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to Allen living at 803 Cascades Drive—an inviting home in a sought-after neighborhood offering comfort, style, and convenience. This beautifully maintained residence features a spacious floor plan with abundant natural light, generous living areas, and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the main gathering spaces, creating the

    Agent Photo

    Wesley Haile

    Russell Realty

    (469) 772-4379

    803 Cascades Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /9

    $649

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1619 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Furnished rooms available in a nicely updated home in East Allen, about 5 minutes from HWY 75.Room features:* Full bed* High-quality mattress* Closet* Desk + chair* 40" TV* Mini-fridgeHome features:* Fully furnished home* Fully stocked kitchen* High-speed Wi-Fi* Huge backyard* Close to major roads and restaurants for an easy

    1619 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /30

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    707 Chandler Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,368

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cameron Home Capital Realty LLC

    707 Chandler Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $729,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      634 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hanish John Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /36

    $398,999

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1301 Spring St, Allen, TX 75002

    Nestled in a well-established neighborhood in the highly desirable city of Allen, this charming two-story home offers space, comfort, and thoughtful updates. Built in 1986, the home features approximately 2,000 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing a functional layout ideal for everyday living. The converted garage adds valuable additional living space, perfect for a second

    April Gilbert

    Local Realty Agency

    (214) 949-4468

    1301 Spring St, Allen, TX 75002
  • /53

    $1,840

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1614 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    New Rental Alert! Allen, Texas Newly renovated 2 bed 2 bath nestled in a cul de sac of Allen, Texas. This home will be ready for move in June 15th! This home features ceramic tile flooring, quartz countertops, a garage, and spacious back yard. This location is located across from Oak point nature preserve off Greenville Ave. and Chaparral Blv. Zoned for Boyd Elementary and Ford Middle School.

    1614 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /25

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3107 Leesa Ct, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,513

    Last Listing Agent Taffney Wilson Keller Williams Realty Allen

    3107 Leesa Ct, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /40

      Est $457,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1433 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Marascio North Texas Property Mgmt

  • /10

    $75,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $937,500 per Acre

    523 Post Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Come check out the cheapest piece of land currently on the market in Allen! This corner lot is perfect to build a townhouse on and the owner has already confirmed with the city that you will be able to do this. Zoned to the highly rated Boyd, Ereckson, and Allen High Schools, this property will continue to appreciate. Perfect for a builder looking to come in and make some money. All offers will

    Agent Photo

    Harrison Sharp

    BK Real Estate

    (469) 447-9886

    523 Post Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /22

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1507 Warm Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    This nice one story home, 2239 sqf, has 4 bedrooms 2 baths, 2 separate living areas and formal dining room. Open design flows from living to breakfast area, and kitchen with island. Large pantry room! Master separate from other bedrooms. Master bath has separate vanities, garden tub and shower. Skylight above 2nd bathroom. Come with ceiling fans, fireplace, extra closet. wood blinds and decorator

    Adam Chen DFW Home

    1507 Warm Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /33

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2609 Greenlawn Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,277

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Movchan Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2609 Greenlawn Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
    • /5

      Est $724,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 S Allen Heights Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • Built 1970
      760 S Allen Heights Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Williams Allen Properties Online

  • /30

    $850,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft

    23 Cedar Bend Trail, Allen, TX 75002

    BEST VALUE IN LUCAS! This beautiful property offers the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience. Sitting on almost 2 acres in Lucas zoned to Lovejoy ISD, the home features a 4 car garage plus covered parking ideal for storing RVs, boats, tractors, and all your toys. Inside, you’ll find two master suites, each with its own private bath, including a huge and private second master

    Agent Photo

    Julie Acuna

    Keller Williams Central

    (469) 903-3489

    23 Cedar Bend Trail, Allen, TX 75002
  • /20

    $17,071

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    922 Blackstone Dr Unit SI ID1019539P, Allen, TX 75002

    The advertised rate of $17,072/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 27, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 517-1074

    922 Blackstone Dr Unit SI ID1019539P, Allen, TX 75002
  • /39

    $1,173,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6103 Northridge Pkwy, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,848

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    6103 Northridge Pkwy, Allen, TX 75002
    • /35

      Est $1,305,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Chaparral Rd, Plano, TX 75074

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3720 Chaparral Rd, Plano, TX 75074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home