32,703

Homes in ZIP Code 75070

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    2600 Spring Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Best value in town. Beautiful single-story home in McKinney featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly located near HEB and Kroger for everyday convenience. This well-designed layout offers a formal dining room, a spacious family room, and an open-concept kitchen ideal for entertaining and daily living. The private primary suite is situated at the back of the home, while the secondary

    Agent Photo

    Roy George Plat

    Plat Realty

    (469) 270-7923

    2600 Spring Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /18

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9724 Old Field Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Two great balconies on the second floor to enjoy the Texas Sun! Great price for the size. Spacious move in ready home in McKinney! Home features an open living area, large closets and easy access to major highways! Enjoy the private master downstairs with a formal dining area plus two more bedrooms and half bath. Upstairs game room and full bath. Sit on the relaxing downstairs or upstairs porch

    Agent Photo

    Roy George Plat

    Plat Realty

    (945) 326-3976

    9724 Old Field Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /33

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2725 Bordeaux Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,619

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wells RE/MAX Trinity

    2725 Bordeaux Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /30

      Est $497,826 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Baltusrol Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      804 Baltusrol Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Segal Funk Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $584,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    3928 Ironstone Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    Stunning 4-bedroom home with a resort-style backyard & generously sized living spaces throughout! Thoughtfully upgraded & designed for both everyday comfort and unforgettable entertaining, this home truly has it all. Step outside to your private backyard oasis featuring a pool complete with two water features, heating and chilling capabilities, and a maximum depth of 5.5 feet. Relax by the

    Agent Photo

    Taffney Wilson

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 275-4957

    3928 Ironstone Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /36

    Starting at $1,472

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070

    Enjoy EIGHT WEEKS FREE! Cendana Craig Ranch Apartments puts you at the center of McKinney's vibrant scene. Craving delicious food and entertainment? Hub 121 is just steps away. Need your morning caffeine fix? Escape 360 Cafe is your friendly neighborhood stop. Catch a game at the iconic Riders Field (Dr. Pepper Ballpark) or indulge in retail therapy at the nearby Stonebriar Centre. Feeling

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    (469) 405-6321

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $884,995 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2301 Brandywine, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,790

    Last Listing Agent Tanya McQueen Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2301 Brandywine, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /34

      $375,579 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Papa Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8901 Papa Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Boehler Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /25

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    2625 Bordeaux Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Beautifully updated home in the heart of McKinney, TX 75070, offering large open rooms, great storage, and an easy flow designed for entertaining. The grand entry welcomes you to engineered wood floors, a dedicated downstairs office with French doors, and spacious living areas thoughtfully separated from the bedrooms for added comfort and privacy. The modern kitchen features custom cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Sharmy Mcdonald

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (945) 325-8170

    2625 Bordeaux Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /7

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2705 Grand Canyon Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac within the highly sought-after Stonebridge Ranch community, this beautiful home is within walking distance to K–8 schools, parks, and the library, and just minutes from shopping and dining. The spacious open floor plan features luxury hardwood and tile flooring throughout—no carpet—and a desirable split-bedroom layout. A stunning skylight in the kitchen fills both

    Agent Photo

    Janie Nieto

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 933-0628

    2705 Grand Canyon Ct, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /33

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4104 Portola Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,806

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Graham Great Western Realty

    4104 Portola Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /40

      Est $575,703 Not Listed For Sale

      10224 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10224 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /39

    $1,218,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,575 Sq Ft

    1604 Pecan Point Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to 1604 Pecan Point in a highly sought-after community of McKinney! Nestled on an oversized creek lot, this exceptional five-bedroom home blends luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design, all centered around an extraordinary backyard retreat. The expansive layout features two primary suites on the first floor, offering flexibility for multi-generational living or private guest

    Agent Photo

    Beth Douglas

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (945) 899-5591

    1604 Pecan Point Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /64

    Starting at $1,136 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3500 Mckinney Ranch Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070

    Perfectly positioned near the heart of McKinney, The Waylon offers a seamless blend of modern comfort and small-town charm. Thoughtfully curated amenities elevate your lifestyle, while The Waylon's prime location keeps you effortlessly connected. With easy access to Highway 75 and SH-121, the best of the Dallas-Fort Worth area is always within reach. True to the Texan spirit of “bigger is

    The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes

    (469) 314-9476

    3500 Mckinney Ranch Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /35

    $412,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2500 Ariel Cove, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,311

    Last Listing Agent Don McGrath Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

    2500 Ariel Cove, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /34

      Est $963,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Forest Creek, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2210 Forest Creek, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sykes The Agency Frisco

  • /40

    $699,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft

    2000 Springcress Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Exquisite David Weekley executive one story traditional home located in the highly desirable Stonebridge Ranch community, set on a spacious corner lot of nearly a quarter acre. This beautifully designed home features 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a versatile media or game room, showcasing exceptional craftsmanship and timeless elegance throughout. Rich hardwood floors and abundant natural light

    Agent Photo

    Ken Phuong

    eXp Realty LLC

    (469) 529-7642

    2000 Springcress Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /27

    $3,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1420 Somerset Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Impressive golf course property in Stonebridge Ranch will be ready for move-in July 1st and promises to be worth waiting for! Recent remodel includes interior and exterior paint, light and plumbing fixtures, stainless appliances, and flooring in one of the most admired public school feeder patterns in all of McKinney ISD. Quiet street yet convenient to Custer Road, Eldorado and Virginia Parkways,

    Agent Photo

    James Fomby

    Stonebriar Realty Group

    (945) 326-1156

    1420 Somerset Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    805 Deer Ridge Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,937

    Last Listing Agent JD Tomlin EXP REALTY

    805 Deer Ridge Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /40

      Est $477,940 Not Listed For Sale

      6405 Crator Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6405 Crator Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Himel Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /21

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    5412 Conch Train Rd, McKinney, TX 75070

    Craig Ranch corner townhome in McKinney with quick access to Hwy 121, US-75, shopping, dining, and Frisco ISD schools. A highly sought-after end unit, this home offers an open and inviting main level designed for everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, generous cabinet and counter space, and a large breakfast bar that opens seamlessly to the dining and

    Agent Photo

    Sharmy Mcdonald

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 797-1935

    5412 Conch Train Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /25

    Starting at $1,226 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7951 Collin Mckinney Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Find your next home at MAA Times Square in McKinney, TX. The upscale one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments feature spacious, innovative floor plans. Interior features include garden tubs, granite countertops, kitchen islands, and more. The sparkling resort-style pool is heated for year-round enjoyment, the

    MAA Times Square

    (469) 715-4137

    7951 Collin Mckinney Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /39

    $888,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2804 Carriage Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,271

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Caton Funk Realty Group, LLC

    2804 Carriage Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /24

      Est $408,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Columbus Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3804 Columbus Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Levitch Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $514,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    705 Golden Bear Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    Don’t miss this beautiful home in the highly desirable Fairways West at Westridge community! Situated on a gorgeous oversized lot, the property offers expansive golf course views along with breathtaking sunrises and glowing sunset skies over the fairway—all enjoyed from the large back patio with a covered pergola, perfectly positioned to provide relaxing afternoon shade for entertaining or

    Agent Photo

    Johanna Mattox

    Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    (866) 429-8033

    705 Golden Bear Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /12

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5733 Pebble Ridge Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Expansive 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a dedicated office space. Elegantly designed, it boasts an inviting open floor plan featuring a generous living area seamlessly integrated with a well-appointed kitchen. Situated within the prestigious Frisco Independent School District (Frisco ISD), this residence offers the added perks of a community swimming pool and playground, perfect for family

    Agent Photo

    Lam Dinh

    Realty Firm Global, PLLC

    (945) 322-5652

    5733 Pebble Ridge Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /33

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5609 Dark Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,526

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Long-DeLaCruz RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    5609 Dark Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /40

      Est $488,699 Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Lodgestone Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5820 Lodgestone Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taffney Wilson Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /40

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft

    913 Royal Oaks Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Wake up to peaceful golf course views and golden morning light in this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 4-bath home nestled on one of Stonebridge Ranch's most coveted lots. Backing to West Ridge Golf Course, this home delivers the kind of privacy and tranquility that's a rarity to find and once it's gone, it's gone. Step inside and you're immediately greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings, elegant

    Agent Photo

    Deb Wells

    LivingWell Realty

    (877) 309-5186

    913 Royal Oaks Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /14

    Starting at $1,188 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5500 Mckinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Step beyond the gates of The Atlantic McKinney Ranch and discover a sanctuary where elegance and ease are a given. Here, lofty ceilings and sunlit living spaces set the stage for your adventures—from strolling the historic downtown to savoring al fresco cafes. Our unrivaled amenities—resort-inspired pool, gourmet grilling kitchen, and agility-tuned paw park—invite both play and relaxation.

    The Atlantic McKinney Ranch

    (469) 829-7626

    5500 Mckinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /31

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2016 Whitney Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,066

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rudolph Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2016 Whitney Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /25

      Est $422,773 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Oakley Rd, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5405 Oakley Rd, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gassos Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft

    8604 Lupton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to Fairway Meadows Subdivision. Not very often a home comes on the market in this neighborhood. The beautiful brick home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5-bath with a flexible floor plan, premium upgrades, and an unbeatable central location.The spacious two-story McKinney home features a dedicated home office, formal dining room, breakfast area, game room with built-in craft nook, upstairs loft,

    Agent Photo

    Travis Hunt

    Texan Team

    (469) 327-5021

    8604 Lupton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $2,690 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9917 George Bush Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to 9917 George Bush Drive, located in the highly desirable Eagles Nest at Westridge community, known for its resort-style amenities including a community pool, playground, and scenic walking trails! Situated in the heart of McKinney, this beautifully updated 2,535 SF home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 spacious living areas, a 2-car garage, and a private backyard designed for everyday

    Agent Photo

    Yaron Yashar

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (469) 991-2574

    9917 George Bush Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /35

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10625 Sexton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,221

    Last Listing Agent Donna Luedtke SHINE REALTY

    10625 Sexton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /36

      $718,738 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      620 Hackberry Ridge Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      620 Hackberry Ridge Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $689,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft

    5913 Adair Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED!! PLEASE SUBMIT YOUR HIGHEST & BEST TODAY BY 7PM! Excellent education + turnkey luxury + move-in ready perfection = rare opportunity in the highly sought after Villas at Stacy in McKinney! OPEN ENROLLMENT to BOTH Allen ISD and Frisco ISD - providing unparalleled flexibility in educational choice! Dont let the tax records fool you - this home actually shines as a true

    Agent Photo

    Priya Paul

    Keller Williams Realty

    (877) 315-7991

    5913 Adair Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /46

    Starting at $1,215 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4011 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070

    Choose from 18 thoughtfully designed floor plan options at Caroline Florence, featuring studio, 1- and 2-bedroom apartments that range from 568 to 1,165 square feet. Each residence showcases premium finishes including quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and LED lighting throughout. Our spacious closets provide ample storage, while modern European cabinets add sophisticated style to

    Caroline Florence

    (972) 632-5963

    4011 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /25

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2504 Spring Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,551

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nordman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2504 Spring Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /30

      Est $619,447 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Smithwick Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6201 Smithwick Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Goldstein Ebby Halliday

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home