20,630

Homes in ZIP Code 75034

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $3,595,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,234 Sq Ft

    2032 Courtland Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Tucked behind the guarded gates of The Hills of Kingswood — Frisco’s most elite private enclave — this French-country estate is a masterwork of craftsmanship, elegance, and enduring architectural style. Every element reflects intention and discernment: a turreted stone façade, slate-style roofline, and commanding double doors revealing travertine floors, soaring ceilings, and sunlight cascading

    Agent Photo

    Linda Baker

    Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    (469) 517-3227

    2032 Courtland Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /30

    Starting at $1,294

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8400 Stonebrook Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034

    Silverado Apartments offers a comfortable and connected living experience in Frisco, TX, designed for residents who value modern amenities and everyday convenience. This pet-friendly apartment community blends thoughtful design with functional features, creating a welcoming place to call home. Whether you’re relaxing after work or enjoying time with friends, Silverado provides the right balance

    Silverado

    (469) 778-3433

    8400 Stonebrook Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $2,300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5305 Spicewood Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,174,406

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    5305 Spicewood Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Twisting Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4520 Twisting Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Guthrie Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /39

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    8538 Church St, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to this beautiful townhome offering a modern, low-maintenance lifestyle in an unbeatable location near Frisco’s most vibrant attractions. This beautifully designed townhome showcases timeless brick architecture and a thoughtfully planned interior with an open-concept layout, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you’ll find a bright and spacious living area with soaring

    Agent Photo

    Billy Vaselo

    Keller Williams Realty

    (888) 230-9624

    8538 Church St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /44

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to Central Square at Frisco, where modern luxury and resort-style living meet perfectly harmoniously. Our beautiful apartments feature white quartz countertops, an in-home washer/dryer, and ample storage space. Choose from a range of studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom floor plans designed to offer the utmost comfort and style. Enjoy breathtaking views of the city, pool, stadium, or

    Central Square at Frisco

    (469) 715-4587

    6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • 15652 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034

    $657,450 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15652 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $689,000

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 40' Series

    15652 Amber St, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /33

      Est $511,770 Not Listed For Sale

      11701 Beach St, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11701 Beach St, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marian D'Unger Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /31

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    5212 Seashore Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    Stunning 4-Bedroom Home in Prime Frisco Location Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Frisco, TX! This beautifully designed single-family residence offers 2,859 square feet of elegant living space, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms – perfect for those who love to entertain. Situated in a highly sought-after gated community neighborhood, this home combines comfort, style,

    Agent Photo

    Sally Pishbin

    Vivo Realty

    (945) 800-6104

    5212 Seashore Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /31

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Come home to timeless design and unbeatable convenience at Legacy Estates. Our luxury apartment community in Frisco, TX is designed to elevate every aspect of your life. With the largest one-, two-, and three-bedroom floor plans in Frisco and a selection of community amenities designed to deliver a resort-style living experience, Legacy Estates is tailored to provide an elite living experience

    Legacy Estates at Frisco

    (469) 639-1266

    3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /39

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7110 Marsalis Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,827

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Scribner Keller Williams Legacy

    7110 Marsalis Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /25

      Est $399,565 Not Listed For Sale

      11908 Summer Springs Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11908 Summer Springs Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kelman Amazing Brokerage, LLC

  • /30

    $965,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft

    2653 Kettle Creek Dr, the Colony, TX 75056

    Experience modern luxury in this stunning Mainvue home in West Frisco. Designed with high ceilings and abundant windows, natural light floods every corner of the open floor plan. The sleek kitchen includes a large island, gas stove, and an eat-in dining area, ideal for casual meals. A separate dining room adds elegance for formal gatherings. The living room, with its cozy fireplace, flows

    Agent Photo

    Gina Lester

    Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    (214) 617-1301

    2653 Kettle Creek Dr, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /40

    Starting at $1,407 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034

    With thoughtful design and exclusive community amenities, The Isaac Apartments is your destination for luxury apartments in Frisco, Texas! We've redefined what premier living means to you in our exceptional one and two bedroom apartments, that offer up to 1,627 square feet of living space with a collection of interior touches. Come home to wood plank flooring, spacious living areas, a separate

    Isaac Apartments

    (469) 715-3831

    6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /37

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    647 Rockledge Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,613

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Naukam Ebby Halliday Realtors

    647 Rockledge Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /28

      Est $558,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Oyster Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2415 Oyster Bay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Morin RE/MAX

  • /21

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    8400 Hickory St Unit 1402, Frisco, TX 75034

    Step into this beautifully updated home featuring a modern kitchen and refreshed bathrooms, complemented by stylish tile flooring, updated carpet, and soaring ceilings throughout. The open-concept first floor is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, offering a spacious kitchen, cozy breakfast nook with built-in seating, and a bright, inviting living area. The primary suite is

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Moneymaker Bartek

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (945) 307-2597

    8400 Hickory St Unit 1402, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /33

    Starting at $1,310 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3030 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to Ayla Stonebriar Apartments, where your ideal lifestyle takes shape in Frisco, TX. Inspired by the radiant halos of light, Ayla Apartments offers a living experience that shines with luxury and comfort. Step into our well-appointed homes featuring spacious floor plans, elegant designer touches, and modern appliances that cater to your every need. Our community boasts amenities like a

    Ayla Stonebriar

    (469) 829-6956

    3030 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /38

    $655,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6672 Lincoln Hills Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,802

    Last Listing Agent Walker Wagner Real Broker, LLC

    6672 Lincoln Hills Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /39

      Est $939,292 Not Listed For Sale

      6676 Honeywood Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6676 Honeywood Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cary McCoy Ebby Halliday

  • /22

    $531,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    4145 Humboldt St, Frisco, TX 75034

    The Imperial floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a design that balances modern style with everyday comfort. The open-concept Great Room, with its cozy fireplace and natural light, is perfect for both relaxing evenings and lively gatherings. Adjacent to the Great Room, the kitchen shines with quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, and a flush breakfast bar, making meal prep and hosting

    Builder Photo

    Mattamy Homes

    Builder

    4145 Humboldt St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /64

    Starting at $1,236 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4770 Teel Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034

    Be inspired by the art of nature around you and the art of living in modern luxury at Alaqua at Frisco Garden Rise Apartments. Find your style in one, two and three-bedroom spacious residences with upgraded amenities in our high-end community. Explore a distinctive community lifestyle and access to all that is Frisco. Whether you want to relax at our resort-style swimming pool and tanning deck,

    Alaqua at Frisco Apartments

    (469) 770-7659

    4770 Teel Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $1,699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5934 Shy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,418

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stevens The Agency Frisco

    5934 Shy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /25

      Est $324,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Troon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1476 Troon Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ross Texan Roots Real Estate LLC.

  • /30

    $559,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    4146 Humboldt St, Frisco, TX 75034

    The Kingland is a thoughtfully designed three-story home with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. On the first floor, a private guest suite with its own bathroom offers the perfect retreat for visitors or multi-generational living. A mudroom and under-stair storage add functionality and organization. The second floor is an entertainers dream, with an open-concept layout seamlessly

    Builder Photo

    Mattamy Homes

    Builder

    4146 Humboldt St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /32

    Starting at $1,424 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to Bexley Frisco Station, where an exceptional range of amenities and unparalleled convenience sets the standard for the ultimate living experience. Explore meticulously designed apartments boasting modern elegance, top-of-the-line finishes, and appliances that redefine sophistication. Indulge in resort-style living with a captivating pool oasis, prioritize your well-being in our fully

    Bexley Frisco Station

    (469) 838-5289

    4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
  • 15644 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    $688,530 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    15644 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,000

    Normandy Homes Hazelwood - 40' Series

    15644 Mandrake Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $834,575 Not Listed For Sale

      7944 Cherry Springs Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7944 Cherry Springs Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Baker Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /22

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $1,098,298 per Acre

    2240 Creekridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    This is the chance you've been waiting for: a spectacular, nearly two-acre creek lot in the beautiful Stonebriar Creek Estates, offering the perfect foundation for your custom dream home. You get the freedom to choose your own builder, ensuring your vision comes to life exactly as you imagine. Enjoy the best of both worlds with a neighborhood that provides incredible privacy, while still being

    Agent Photo

    Johnny Williams

    Keller Williams Realty

    (469) 382-5403

    2240 Creekridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /35

    Starting at $1,155 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Find your home in Frisco, TX. Nestled in the center of it all, MAA Frisco Bridges offers luxury living to fit any lifestyle. From traditional elegance to new modern luxury, MAA Frisco Bridges offers convenient living with a wide array of spacious studios, as well as one-, two-, and three-bedroom floor plans.

    MAA Frisco Bridges

    (469) 489-3931

    3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • 8888 Magnet Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    $484,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8888 Magnet Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,090

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Village on Main Street

    8888 Magnet Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $387,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Antelope Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1601 Antelope Hills Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Belcher Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    1659 Granite Rapids Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to 1659 Granite Rapids Drive — a North facing, beautifully updated and truly move-in ready home located in the highly sought-after Frisco ISD. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, comfort, and functionality, making it an exceptional opportunity in one of Frisco’s most desirable areas.Step inside to discover a fresh, inviting

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Nestorovski

    Keller Williams Central

    (945) 307-8251

    1659 Granite Rapids Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    Starting at $1,176 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Lebanon Ridge draws from the architecture and style of life one would expect from the Tuscan Villas of Southern Italy. We are a zero deposit community; ask as about details! Life is a combination of spacious, beautifully appointed apartment homes, pampering services and unique comforts. From the moment you enter this elegant clubhouse you realize this is no ordinary residence. Qualified

    Lebanon Ridge

    (469) 473-3228

    2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /13

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8360 Hickory St, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,509

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

    8360 Hickory St, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $477,937 Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Dewees Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6650 Dewees Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Belcher Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /26

    $530,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    8531 Turnberry Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Located in Waterford Falls in Frisco, this single-story home offers beautiful curb appeal and mature trees. Inside features arched walkways, art niches, and crown moulding throughout the main living areas. The living room includes built-ins, a dry bar, and a wood-burning fireplace. An executive study with French doors is the perfect home office or playroom. The chef’s kitchen is equipped with

    Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (214) 305-2362

    8531 Turnberry Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /65

    Starting at $1,062 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges is an inviting, pet-friendly apartment community in Frisco, TX. We offer studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments for rent featuring spacious work-from-home friendly layouts, wood plank flooring, and private patios and balconies. Newly updated interiors feature quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, wood plank flooring, and more. Here, enjoy close proximity

    Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges

    (469) 829-6642

    3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /34

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5398 Keswick Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,480

    Last Listing Agent Susan Katz JPAR North Metro

    5398 Keswick Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /36

      Est $865,133 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Verbena Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      508 Verbena Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home