1,839

Homes in ZIP Code 40507

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $310,921 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Short St Unit 324, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      350 E Short St Unit 324, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Queen Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    350 E Short St Unit 223, Lexington, KY 40507

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,199

    Last Listing Agent Joy Lynn Moore Moore Real Estate Group

    350 E Short St Unit 223, Lexington, KY 40507
    • /33

      Est $382,960 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Short St Unit 309, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      350 E Short St Unit 309, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sophiea eXp Realty, LLC

  • /72

    $2,300,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    106 W Vine St Unit 902, Lexington, KY 40507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,209

    Last Listing Agent Paula Elder Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

    106 W Vine St Unit 902, Lexington, KY 40507
    • /23

      Est $149,068 Not Listed For Sale

      258 E High St Unit 301, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      258 E High St Unit 301, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Morken Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

  • /93

    $1,430,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    111 Woodland Ave Unit 505-506-507, Lexington, KY 40502

    • 2 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J. Richard Queen Turf Town Properties

    111 Woodland Ave Unit 505-506-507, Lexington, KY 40502
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Vine St Unit 811, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 W Vine St Unit 811, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /61

    $3,300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    103 S Limestone Unit 1150, Lexington, KY 40507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,686,500

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Durham Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    103 S Limestone Unit 1150, Lexington, KY 40507
    • /35

      Est $393,762 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Short St Unit 301, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      350 E Short St Unit 301, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hatton The Brokerage

  • /43

    $460,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    350 E Short St Unit 203, Lexington, KY 40507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,469

    Last Listing Agent Keri Perez Bluegrass Property Exchange

    350 E Short St Unit 203, Lexington, KY 40507
    • /24

      Est $387,045 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Short St Unit 225, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      350 E Short St Unit 225, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,610
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Weir ERA Select Real Estate

  • 517 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507

    $962,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    517 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,023

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Pannell Team Pannell Real Estate

    517 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507
    • /27

      Est $278,779 Not Listed For Sale

      535 S Upper St Unit 219, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      535 S Upper St Unit 219, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dudek Coldwell Banker McMahan

  • /19

    $257,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    535 S Upper St Unit 215, Lexington, KY 40508

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,631

    Last Listing Agent George Natour Keller Williams Commonwealth

    535 S Upper St Unit 215, Lexington, KY 40508
    • /22

      Est $352,106 Not Listed For Sale

      535 S Upper St Unit 100, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      535 S Upper St Unit 100, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sutherlin Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

  • /58

    $870,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    106 W Vine St Unit 803, Lexington, KY 40507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

106 W Vine St Unit 803, Lexington, KY 40507
    • /20

      Est $145,452 Not Listed For Sale

      258 E High St Unit 102, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      258 E High St Unit 102, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Prather CENTURY 21 Simpson & Associates

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Leland Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2532 Leland Rd, Lexington, KY 40503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Davis ERA Select Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Vine St Unit 511, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 W Vine St Unit 511, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Vine St Unit 507, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 W Vine St Unit 507, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $563/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Vine St Unit 505, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 W Vine St Unit 505, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Vine St Unit 509, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 W Vine St Unit 509, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Vine St Unit 503, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 W Vine St Unit 503, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $571/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /5

      Est $936,496 Not Listed For Sale

      309 - 321 E High St, Lexington, KY 40507

      309 - 321 E High St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 876 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garry Lawrence Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /47

      Est $1,112,904 Not Listed For Sale

      467 W Second St, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      467 W Second St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Elliott Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $3,206,906 Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Limestone Unit 1210, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      103 S Limestone Unit 1210, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 1,045 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,975,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Reinhold Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /62

      Est $1,835,204 Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Limestone Unit 1030, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      103 S Limestone Unit 1030, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /32

      Est $519,619 Not Listed For Sale

      369 E Main St Unit 506, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      369 E Main St Unit 506, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Sneed Lynne Sneed Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 E Main St Unit 306, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      369 E Main St Unit 306, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Underwood Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /29

      Est $403,754 Not Listed For Sale

      369 E Main St Unit 303, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      369 E Main St Unit 303, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mansour Martha Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Grosvenor Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      341 Grosvenor Ave, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent E.J. Johnson Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $323,271 Not Listed For Sale

      499 E High St Unit 304, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      499 E High St Unit 304, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Weesner Weesner Properties, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $521,331 Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Short St Unit 104, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      510 W Short St Unit 104, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Giuliani Bluegrass Home Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Main St Unit 302, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      505 W Main St Unit 302, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Crouch United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /19

      Est $468,650 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Main St Unit 203, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      505 W Main St Unit 203, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /24

      Est $329,976 Not Listed For Sale

      499 E High St Unit 309, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      499 E High St Unit 309, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Schoo Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $432,105 Not Listed For Sale

      499 E High St Unit 406, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      499 E High St Unit 406, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schroeder Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /18

      Est $313,155 Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      513 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hatton The Brokerage

    • /18

      Est $316,726 Not Listed For Sale

      511 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      511 W Main St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Hatton The Brokerage

    • /22

      Est $346,358 Not Listed For Sale

      499 E High St Unit 302, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      499 E High St Unit 302, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Little Keller Williams Commonwealth

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home