1,839

Homes in ZIP Code 40507

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $2,843,600 Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Limestone Unit 1220, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      103 S Limestone Unit 1220, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 643 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Reinhold Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $448,252 Not Listed For Sale

      499 E High St Unit 409, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      499 E High St Unit 409, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Allen CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 E High St Unit 412, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      499 E High St Unit 412, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

• /18

      Est $408,195 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Main St Unit 402, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      505 W Main St Unit 402, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Weesner Weesner Properties, Inc.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 E High St Unit 202, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      499 E High St Unit 202, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Weesner Weesner Properties, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 E High St, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      326 E High St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mansour Martha Lifstyl Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $690,855 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Main St Unit 201, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      505 W Main St Unit 201, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Pannell Team Pannell Real Estate

    • /83

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Limestone Unit 1140, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      103 S Limestone Unit 1140, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Durham Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $448,806 Not Listed For Sale

      369 E Main St Unit 305, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      369 E Main St Unit 305, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Sneed Lynne Sneed Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $388,199 Not Listed For Sale

      369 E Main St Unit 404, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      369 E Main St Unit 404, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Sneed Lynne Sneed Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $430,043 Not Listed For Sale

      369 E Main St Unit 403, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      369 E Main St Unit 403, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Sneed Lynne Sneed Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $321,208 Not Listed For Sale

      499 E High St Unit 208, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      499 E High St Unit 208, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Weesner Weesner Properties, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $584,094 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Miller St, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      232 Miller St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sara Morken LRC Lexington's Real Estate Co

    • /26

      Est $609,105 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Miller St, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      220 Miller St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Morken The Brokerage

    • /57

      Est $1,857,244 Not Listed For Sale

      511 W Short St, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      511 W Short St, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Scorsone RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $492,886 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 406, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 406, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Winger Prestige Investments

    • /23

      Est $397,910 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 405, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 405, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Morken Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /11

      Est $292,499 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 402, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 402, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wells Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $366,573 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 303, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 303, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

• /25

      Est $400,076 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 205, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 205, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Goble Ben H Campbell Appraiser, Inc

    • /41

      Est $649,127 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 204, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 204, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joy Lynn Moore Moore Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $441,371 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 203, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 203, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Niki Wiley Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $268,941 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 202, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 202, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Groth Team Pannell Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $286,569 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 201, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 201, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joy Lynn Moore Moore Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $492,731 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 106, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 106, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent K Meredith Lane Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    • /2

      Est $542,531 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 104, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 104, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent McKay Moore LRC Lexington's Real Estate Co

    • /29

      Est $416,826 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 103, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 103, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Franklin Atlas Trust Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $272,981 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 10, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 N Martin Luther King Blvd Unit 10, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Biller RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $1,102,615 Not Listed For Sale

      462 W Third St, Lexington, KY 40508

      • Studio
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      462 W Third St, Lexington, KY 40508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Allen Offutt Offutt Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $690,747 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Short St Unit 329, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      350 E Short St Unit 329, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $399,825 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Short St Unit 312, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      350 E Short St Unit 312, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $297,170 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Short St Unit 220, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      350 E Short St Unit 220, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $265,665 Not Listed For Sale

      350 E Short St Unit 207, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      350 E Short St Unit 207, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Morken The Brokerage

    • /27

      Est $829,978 Not Listed For Sale

      514 W Short St Unit 102, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      514 W Short St Unit 102, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

• /16

      Est $155,348 Not Listed For Sale

      258 E High St Unit 203, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      258 E High St Unit 203, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent M Scott Peace United Real Estate Bluegrass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 E High St Unit 301, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      256 E High St Unit 301, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent J. Eric Deskins Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 E High St Unit 202, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      256 E High St Unit 202, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Craig Johnson Silvestri Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $350,690 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Main St Unit 516, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      525 W Main St Unit 516, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent W Tyce McCullough Rector Hayden Realtors

    • /21

      Est $370,411 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Main St Unit 515, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 W Main St Unit 515, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,100
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Turek Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $435,764 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Main St Unit 514, Lexington, KY 40507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 W Main St Unit 514, Lexington, KY 40507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1,132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home