11,131

Homes in ZIP Code 40517

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $317,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Forest Green Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3937 Forest Green Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Heister Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

  • /24

    $245,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3855 Northampton Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,522

    Last Listing Agent Lura Justice Rector Hayden Realtors

    3855 Northampton Dr, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /28

      Est $339,520 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Patchen Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      375 Patchen Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,100
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bennett Clark RE/MAX

  • /45

    $464,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3630 Walden Dr Unit 3630 & 3632, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,827

    Last Listing Agent Q Kevin Huang Kevin Huang Realty

    3630 Walden Dr Unit 3630 & 3632, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /25

      Est $402,985 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Patchen Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      379 Patchen Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,225
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIY Flat Fee.com

  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3553 King Arthur Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,833

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Marcum Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Foster Realtors

    3553 King Arthur Dr, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /31

      Est $184,087 Not Listed For Sale

      541 El Paseo Place, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      541 El Paseo Place, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jarvis ERA Select Real Estate

  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    386 Patchen Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,048

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Darby Keller Williams Commonwealth

    386 Patchen Dr, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /24

      Est $290,571 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Mount Tabor Rd, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      412 Mount Tabor Rd, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Satterwhite Coldwell Banker McMahan

  • /25

    $269,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3505 Trails End, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,112

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Barksdale Guide Realty, Inc.

    3505 Trails End, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /42

      Est $268,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Tobasaw Ct, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3709 Tobasaw Ct, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Erickson Berkshire Hathaway de Movellan Properties

  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    292 Chippendale Cir, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,440

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Doyle Lifstyl Real Estate

    292 Chippendale Cir, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /23

      Est $321,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 von Sneidern Ct, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3717 von Sneidern Ct, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,250
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lewis Guide Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $285,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    501 Southwind Terrace, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,740

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Scorsone United Real Estate Bluegrass

    501 Southwind Terrace, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /56

      Est $340,466 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Kevin Ct, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3700 Kevin Ct, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rehmel EXP Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $224,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3101 Kirklevington Dr Unit 230, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,052

    Last Listing Agent Holly Nutter Bluegrass Properties Group

    3101 Kirklevington Dr Unit 230, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /43

      Est $300,551 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Jaeduke Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      724 Jaeduke Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Turek Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

  • /49

    $395,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    216 Chippendale Cir, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,483

    Last Listing Agent Oxana Lopetegui-Pineda Keller Williams Commonwealth

    216 Chippendale Cir, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /19

      Est $305,641 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Jaeduke Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      764 Jaeduke Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peel United Real Estate Bluegrass

  • /16

    $199,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3768 Niagara Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,078

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Prewitt Keller Williams Commonwealth

    3768 Niagara Dr, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /25

      Est $277,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3162 Beaver Creek Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3162 Beaver Creek Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ackerman Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

  • /22

    $229,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3805 Rapid Run Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,917

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Underwood Christies International Real Estate Bluegrass

    3805 Rapid Run Dr, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /31

      Est $293,165 Not Listed For Sale

      3776 Belleau Wood Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3776 Belleau Wood Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bowman The Brokerage

  • /27

    $198,850 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1432 Thames Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,914

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Hatton RE/MAX Elite Lexington

    1432 Thames Dr, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /48

      Est $369,449 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Troy Trail, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      741 Troy Trail, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Herrington Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $125,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3500 Warwick Dr Unit 31, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,333

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Snyder SimpliHOM

    3500 Warwick Dr Unit 31, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /48

      Est $320,664 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Troy Trail, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      713 Troy Trail, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIY Flat Fee.com

  • /26

    $225,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    996 Tatesbrook Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,987

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Trimble Kentucky Land and Home

    996 Tatesbrook Dr, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /29

      Est $324,799 Not Listed For Sale

      3784 Dicksonia Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3784 Dicksonia Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jarvis National Real Estate

  • /56

    $192,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    452 Becky Place, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,537

    Last Listing Agent Louis Baldwin Threshold Real Estate Services

    452 Becky Place, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /36

      Est $286,207 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Grayson Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      466 Grayson Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stapleton Arnold Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $135,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    421 Redding Rd Unit 56, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,701

    Last Listing Agent Diana Nash Bluegrass Home Group

    421 Redding Rd Unit 56, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /28

      Est $282,846 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Grayson Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      482 Grayson Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garcia National Real Estate

  • /37

    $291,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    1145 Appian Crossing Way Unit 607, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,944

    Last Listing Agent David Reichley High Point Realty & Auction

    1145 Appian Crossing Way Unit 607, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /30

      Est $243,742 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Elk Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      576 Elk Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kelemen Keller Williams Legacy Group

  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3397 Carriage Ln, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,491

    Last Listing Agent Amy Watts ERA Select Real Estate

    3397 Carriage Ln, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /29

      Est $233,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3198 Beaver Creek Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3198 Beaver Creek Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Justice Rector Hayden Realtors

  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1391 Beulah Park, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,909

    Last Listing Agent John Black The Brokerage

    1391 Beulah Park, Lexington, KY 40517
    • /50

      Est $299,696 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Elk Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      573 Elk Lake Dr, Lexington, KY 40517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anushka Karkelanova United Real Estate Bluegrass

  • /27

    $185,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3420 Gatewood Ct Unit B, Lexington, KY 40517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,534

    Last Listing Agent Lukas Owens The Brokerage

    3420 Gatewood Ct Unit B, Lexington, KY 40517

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home