6,619

Properties in ZIP Code 02421

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $3,400,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hilltop Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30 Hilltop Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Belyea Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,170,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Grassland St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      56 Grassland St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Turner Kerry Landry

    • /22

      Est $2,023,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Churchill Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Churchill Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Alexander Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $3,289,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      218 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Eagar Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /28

      Est $2,143,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Churchill Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Churchill Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,661,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerard O Connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summit Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      12 Summit Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Godwin Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,519,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Tower Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34 Tower Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,346,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justine Lin Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $3,239,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      181 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Martini Compass

    • /26

      Est $2,475,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      210 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,173,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lester Savage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $2,496,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Buckman Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Buckman Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,280,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stratford William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $2,117,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Locust Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      40 Locust Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brown Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /32

      Est $2,533,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Locust Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      39 Locust Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

• /29

      Est $1,814,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lantern Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Lantern Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hildy Mazur Compass

    • /40

      Est $2,122,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Buckman Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      50 Buckman Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cadogan Hughes Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $2,137,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      196 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,272,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      30 Follen Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /37

      Est $1,715,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Smith Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      12 Smith Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,441,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Independence Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      30 Independence Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miyana Bovan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,574,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      736 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Brosnan Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,783,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Spring St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      158 Spring St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kearns-Nardone Kearns Nardone Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,390,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Blossomcrest Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29 Blossomcrest Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mikel DeFrancesco William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $3,113,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Moreland Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      46 Moreland Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

• /37

      Est $3,106,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Meadow Brook Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5 Meadow Brook Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,740,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Spencer Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /39

      Est $2,882,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Rockville Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30 Rockville Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mahon Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,799,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Goffe Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Goffe Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,786
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amie Pettengill Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $2,281,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Buckman Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      61 Buckman Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $2,188,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Buckman Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      73 Buckman Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fleming MA Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,989,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Moreland Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      43 Moreland Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crampton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /38

      Est $1,724,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Davis Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Davis Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Halloran RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /29

      Est $1,784,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mason St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28 Mason St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /39

      Est $2,067,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fern St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Fern St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Winchester Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /39

      Est $2,078,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 John Wilson Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4 John Wilson Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darbie Stokes Compass

    • /37

      Est $785,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ames Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Ames Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Magazzu Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $2,015,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 White Pine Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 White Pine Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /36

      Est $2,979,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Swan Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Swan Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Pomer Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /3

      Est $851,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Oak St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      55 Oak St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chanda Smart OnyxGroup Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,570,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Oak St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Oak St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,070,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      480 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,786,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bowker St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Bowker St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,352,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Terzano Churchill Properties

    • /38

      Est $973,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ames Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33 Ames Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bowes Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home