6,619

Properties in ZIP Code 02421

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,319,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      440 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Ades eXp Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      368 Massachusetts Ave, Lexington, MA 02420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Doherty Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,795,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bowker St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Bowker St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sager Group Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /29

      Est $1,618,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Oak St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      72 Oak St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Robinson Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,324,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Chase Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3 Chase Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Ades eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,262,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chase Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      25 Chase Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Winchester Miller Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /28

      Est $1,124,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Charles St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      38 Charles St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,983,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Camden St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Camden St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,413,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stevens Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Stevens Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /38

      Est $3,006,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stevens Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Stevens Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,720,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /17

      Est $1,191,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Taft Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4 Taft Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurer Widell Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,583,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Spring St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      188 Spring St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dixon MA Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,389,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Concord Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      562 Concord Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dixon MA Properties

    • /30

      Est $2,037,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Barberry Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      32 Barberry Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fogarty Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /25

      Est $2,034,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Barberry Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6 Barberry Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,286,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Benjamin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Benjamin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

• /27

      Est $1,731,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Benjamin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Benjamin Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Visocchi Seedling Realty

    • /28

      Est $537,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 April Ln Unit 33, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 April Ln Unit 33, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Talanian William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /41

    $10,000

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,393 Sq Ft
    • 0.73 Acre Lot

    6 Hampton Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

    Available 7/1 ! Natural Gas is piped into this house! Exquisite Shingle style colonial designed by renowned Architect Robert Stern is sited on a 31,000/sf lot on a tree lined cul-de-sac. The impressive 2-story foyer welcomes you to this gracious home with richly stained HW floors & leads to the formal LR and DR and spectacular home office w/ built-ins & French doors. This 5 BR 4.5 BA home offers

    Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    6 Hampton Rd, Lexington, MA 02421
    • /30

      Est $3,165,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hampton Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Hampton Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darbie Stokes Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,758,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Waltham St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      890 Waltham St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /38

      Est $2,094,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Concord Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      456 Concord Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • $744/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Akiko Ghosh Oyama Investments, Ltd.

    • /39

      Est $1,571,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wellington Lane Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Wellington Lane Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Pomer Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /40

      Est $1,476,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Webster Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Webster Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Leahey Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /14

      Est $2,287,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kitson Park Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Kitson Park Dr, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Perla Walling-Sotolongo Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /33

      Est $1,624,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Worthen Rd E, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      240 Worthen Rd E, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Insung Kim Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /31

      Est $1,677,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Worthen Rd E, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      235 Worthen Rd E, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerard O Connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $2,015,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hutchinson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Hutchinson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Adelson Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,436,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hutchinson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Hutchinson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

• /42

      Est $2,909,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Blossom St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8 Blossom St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,353,100
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Moore Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $3,129,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Concord Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      279 Concord Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,595,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Stremlau Phoenix Real Estate Company

    • /42

      Est $2,223,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Concord Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      283 Concord Ave, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• /28

      Est $2,646,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dover Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Dover Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Winchester Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /34

      Est $2,060,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Pleasant St, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      93 Pleasant St, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stratford William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $2,291,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Pine Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 White Pine Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,619,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 White Pine Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 White Pine Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,403,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /20

      Est $1,402,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Worthen Rd E, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      249 Worthen Rd E, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Zhang East Coast Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $3,331,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Philip Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      34 Philip Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• /31

      Est $1,715,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Philip Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      44 Philip Rd, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ning Sun United Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $1,274,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lawrence Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Lawrence Ln, Lexington, MA 02421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $772/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Provision Properties Group Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home