Est $100,136 Not Listed For Sale
604 E Almond St, Lexington, OK 73051
- 2 Beds
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 293% Above List Price
- $26/SF
- 401 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $25,500
- Jun 12, 2020
Last Listing Agent Ashley Webster Cross C Realty LLC
Est $100,136 Not Listed For Sale
604 E Almond St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Webster Cross C Realty LLC
Est $161,933 Not Listed For Sale
618 E Almond St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patricia Mitchum Partners Real Estate LLC
Est $187,724 Not Listed For Sale
222 SE 5th St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derik Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team
Est $111,569 Not Listed For Sale
205 W Boomer St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donelda Ellis Musgrave Real Estate , INC
Est $223,631 Not Listed For Sale
209 W Boomer St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC
Est $138,827 Not Listed For Sale
228 SW 2nd St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC
Est $145,617 Not Listed For Sale
306 W Broadway St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Wright Brick and Beam Realty
Est $137,432 Not Listed For Sale
308 E Broadway St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty
Est $212,034 Not Listed For Sale
230 W Ash St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Knowles Musgrave Real Estate , INC
Est $163,353 Not Listed For Sale
111 NW 5th St, Lexington, OK 73051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stormi Goodspeed 828 Real Estate LLC