2,589

Lexington, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $156,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    111 E Catalpa St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Two-bedroom home in excellent condition, built in 2025. Enjoy modern living in a quiet, picturesque setting! Two bedrooms, two full baths and an elegant carport. Spacious, airy floor plan. Kitchen has stained cabinets and granite countertops. Shower stall in the master bathroom. Laminate, ceramic tile and carpet floors. Elevation Survey available to show compliance with LOMA building

    Madanjit Singh Singh Realty

    111 E Catalpa St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /22

    $80,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9301 172nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,500

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    9301 172nd St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /48

      Est $457,070 Not Listed For Sale

      18602 108th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18602 108th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

  • /42

    $140,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    11550 Timber Trail, Lexington, OK 73051

    Spacious Country Living Close to Town! Discover the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience with this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom double-wide home, nestled on just under 3.5 acres in northern Lexington. Over half of the property is beautifully cleared, providing a spacious area for outdoor activities, gardening, or creating your dream outdoor oasis. Whether you're seeking a little land

    Marcela Guerrero Copper Creek Real Estate

    11550 Timber Trail, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /14

    $28,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15700 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $10,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neal Judisch Brick and Beam Realty

    15700 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /7

      Est $184,037 Not Listed For Sale

      11640 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1968
      11640 Lewis Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,215% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Than Maynard CB/Heart of Oklahoma

  • /31

    $109,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    9115 Flat Armadillo Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    Escape to peaceful country living just 3.5 miles from town! This 2-bed, 2-bath mobile home sits on 2.5 serene acres and features multiple outbuildings, private well, septic system, and electric service. Enjoy the quiet charm of a rural neighborhood with plenty of space to spread out, garden, or build. Ideal for those seeking privacy, functionality, and affordability.

    Kody Khoda Ariston Realty

    9115 Flat Armadillo Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /19

    $75,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16465 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rose Brix Realty

    16465 120th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /20

      Est $231,105 Not Listed For Sale

      20240 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      20240 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fink OakCove REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,900 per Acre

    10423 103rd St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Discover the perfect spot to CREATE YOUR DREAM HOME on this hidden away 5 acre parcel of land at the end of a cul-de-sac with wooded and cleared areas to make your own. YES 5 ACRES and within minutes of Thunderbrid Lake which is about 7 miles to the north. Prorpery has a Lexington address but is in Noble School District. Near the Lexington Wildlife(less than 5 mile drive) Management Area which

    Elizabeth Richardson Oklahoma Real Estate Options

    10423 103rd St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /6

    $125,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18300 Moffatt Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Stauffer Musgrave Real Estate , INC

    18300 Moffatt Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /36

      Est $307,792 Not Listed For Sale

      14501 Teakwood Ln Unit 15, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14501 Teakwood Ln Unit 15, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Clark Saxon Realty Group

  • /5

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    501 Bulldog St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Nice sized lot on the edge of town. Close proximity to schools. Pasture views off one side of the property! Perfect spot to build on! City utilities available at the road. There is an old underground storm cellar on the property. An additional .41-acre tract is also available. MLS#1212133 Located Approximately 45min south of OKC and 2 hours N of Dallas. This property is within close proximity to

    Heather Wells Hudson Realty of Oklahoma LLC

    501 Bulldog St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /24

    $169,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8701 Howard Ave, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,293

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    8701 Howard Ave, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /51

      Est $255,183 Not Listed For Sale

      19681 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19681 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rush Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /4

    $179,950 Pending

    • Land
    • 30.5 Acres
    • $5,900 per Acre

    0 72nd St Unit 17630 1032472, Lexington, OK 73051

    An excellent agricultural, grazing land located close Lexington, near the Canadian River in Cleveland County.Approximately 30 acres +/- in two separate tracts offered as one unit or individually.Tract 1: 9.2 acres+/- has road frontage on Main Street just south of the city limits of Lexington, 20 minutes from Norman. Tract 2:just south of Tract 1, is 20.2 +/- acres, also

    Jennifer Long Providence Realty

    0 72nd St Unit 17630 1032472, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /29

    $252,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6501 Windridge Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,432

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morris-Clark Keller Williams Central OK ED

    6501 Windridge Cir, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /8

      Est $138,041 Not Listed For Sale

      20350 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20350 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie R Anderson Whittington Realty

  • /3

    $588,000

    • Land
    • 48.97 Acres
    • $12,007 per Acre

    0 N 84th St Unit OKC1225646, Lexington, OK 73051

    Escape to wide open spaces with this stunning 48.97-acre property offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled in a peaceful rural setting, this land provides a quiet retreat from the hustle and bustle while still being easily accessible via paved roads and just minutes from Highway 77 and Highway 39. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, start a small ranch, or

    Jennie Idlett LIV Realty LLC

    0 N 84th St Unit OKC1225646, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /17

    $180,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9180 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    9180 156th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /47

      Est $248,034 Not Listed For Sale

      6698 Windridge Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6698 Windridge Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /48

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    10501 E Turtle Creek Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

    Welcome to your own slice of country living in the Noble School District sitting on 2.6 acres with easy access to Hwy 77. This super charming home has been well cared for and offers tons of updates throughout, giving you a great mix of comfort, character, and functionality. Very functional and spacious floor plan featuring two living areas and two dining areas that can also be used as flex

    Justin Stephens Stephens Real Estate

    10501 E Turtle Creek Cir, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /51

    $235,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17500 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,531

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Resendiz CB/Mike Jones Company

    17500 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /46

      Est $283,596 Not Listed For Sale

      10275 Windridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10275 Windridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

  • /14

    $198,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    18550 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    18550 168th StreetHOME $198,000 18550 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051, USASqFt 1152 County Cleveland Bedrooms 3 City Limits No Bathrooms 2 School District Lexington Acreage 2.5 Year Built 1982 Property DescriptionThis beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Lexington, Oklahoma offers 1,152 sqft of comfortable living on 2.5 acres - perfect for those seeking space and

    Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    18550 168th St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /4

    $39,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9675 Northwood Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $12,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,089

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Barajas eXp Realty, LLC

    9675 Northwood Dr, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /50

      Est $309,863 Not Listed For Sale

      10325 Windridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10325 Windridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

  • /2

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    614 SE 7th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    This charming home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. The updated kitchen is designed for both style and convenience, with modern finishes that make cooking and entertaining a breeze. A generously sized laundry room adds extra practicality and storage space. Step outside and you’ll find a 20x20 workshop—ideal for hobbies,

    Ryan Modisette Baca Realty Group LLC

    614 SE 7th St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /7

    $10,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    426 S Main St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 14,000 Sq Ft
    • $32,670 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,333

    Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX Pros

    426 S Main St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /50

      Est $250,262 Not Listed For Sale

      8161 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8161 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

  • /9

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $61,538 per Acre

    501 Bulldog St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Nice sized, .65acre lot on the edge of town. Close proximity to Lexington schools. Pasture views off one side of the property! Perfect spot to build on! City utilities available at the road. There is an old underground storm cellar on the property. Located Approximately 45min south of OKC and 2 hours N of Dallas. This property is within close proximity to I-35. Excellent location!Give me a

    Heather Wells Hudson Realty of Oklahoma LLC

    501 Bulldog St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /4

    $123,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    405 SW 2nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim West Dillard Cies Real Estate

    405 SW 2nd St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /51

      Est $335,273 Not Listed For Sale

      8051 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8051 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

  • /20

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 180 Acres
    • $4,444 per Acre

    0 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    180 MOL Acres - 0 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051 - Prime Oklahoma Hunting & Recreational LandDiscover 180 MOL acres of true Oklahoma countryside. An impressive mix of mature timber, open grazing land, 1 pond and a spring-fed creek that winds through the property. This diverse landscape creates exceptional habitat for deer, turkey, and other native wildlife, making it a standout hunting,

    Aaron Owens UNITED COUNTRY HEARD AUCTION & RE

    0 Box Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /2

    $93,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,499

    Last Listing Agent Edson Trejo LRE Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /20

      Est $280,765 Not Listed For Sale

      11401 Bryant Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11401 Bryant Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Marler Realty of America LLC

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 18,007 Sq Ft
    • $72,569 per Acre

    503 Bulldog St, Lexington, OK 73051

    .4134 acre lot on the edge of town. this property is within walking distance to the local schools. The property has utilities available, including natural gas. This would be an excellent building site. There is an additional .24acres available. MLS#1212130 This property is centrally located off I-35, 45min S of OKC and 2 hours N of Dallas. Give me a call to schedule a showing today! Listing agent

    Heather Wells Hudson Realty of Oklahoma LLC

    503 Bulldog St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /49

    $392,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    19071 Deercreek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,917

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miracle ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    19071 Deercreek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /28

      Est $281,527 Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9401 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hodges Independent Realty of Oklahoma

  • /40

    $244,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    502 E Hudson St, Lexington, OK 73051

    ONE-OWNER home offers added privacy and peace of mind. This newly built 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a spacious open-concept layout designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The large living room offers an open and inviting space with LED can lighting, creating a bright and energy-efficient environment that flows seamlessly into the kitchen. The beautifully designed kitchen

    Sherri Parker-Evans Metro Broker of OK- SPE & Asso

    502 E Hudson St, Lexington, OK 73051

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home