2,589

Lexington, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $54,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    327 SE 2nd St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,956

    Last Listing Agent Christie Davis Keller Williams Realty Elite

    327 SE 2nd St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /17

      Est $229,828 Not Listed For Sale

      10291 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10291 Us Highway 77, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Stauffer Musgrave Real Estate , INC

  • /5

    $54,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,900 per Acre

    17337 Bugher Rd, Lexington, OK 73052

    Don't miss this one! Tucked down a gravel road in the Noble School District, this 5-acre property is a great opportunity for anyone looking to get out of the city and enjoy some privacy. The land is wooded with plenty of brush and trees, giving it a secluded, natural feel. Whether you’re planning to build or move a home onto it, there’s space to make it your own. Just 10 minutes from Lake

    Daniel Leonard Provisions Realty Group

    17337 Bugher Rd, Lexington, OK 73052
  • /29

    $199,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    410 E Johnson St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,333

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    410 E Johnson St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /50

      Est $262,336 Not Listed For Sale

      10451 60th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10451 60th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gregory Real Broker, LLC

  • /9

    $98,500

    • Land
    • 9.85 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    001 Moffat Lot 1 Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    Discover 9.85 acres of open farmland, currently used for running cattle, with endless potential for ranching, homesteading, or building your dream property. This land offers the best of both worlds with wide-open rural views and modern utility options including OEC Fiber and electric available at the road. Water access is convenient as well, with service available through the Cleveland County

    Janice Judisch Brick and Beam Realty

    001 Moffat Lot 1 Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /30

    $65,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    116 NE 3rd St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,064

    Last Listing Agent Eric Huffert Game Changer Real Estate

    116 NE 3rd St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /16

      Est $109,660 Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Springcreek Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7401 Springcreek Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Hensley Hensley Home Group LLC

  • /3

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    19454 Oakridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051

    Amazing memories are awaiting for you in this wooded acreage! Whether you chooseto bring in a manufactured home or build a custom one, this property offers incredibleinvestment potential for those with an open mind! Listing agent has an interest inowner LLC Lic 173426

    Rosario Figueroa Keller Williams Central OK ED

    19454 Oakridge Dr, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /34

    $105,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15525 Banner Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,230

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    15525 Banner Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /45

      Est $173,404 Not Listed For Sale

      503 E Stewart St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      503 E Stewart St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Embery Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /42

    $155,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    606 SE 6th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    This is a 1014 Square foot two bedroom one bathroom single family home is located in Lexington Oklahoma. Features covered parking in the driveway with multiple off street parking spots. It has a small outbuilding for storage and an open patio/deck.

    Jake Hartzog Hartzog Real Estate LLC

    606 SE 6th St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /43

    $342,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    700 Lisa Ln, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,309

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    700 Lisa Ln, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /43

      Est $202,564 Not Listed For Sale

      709 E Kennedy St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      709 E Kennedy St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

  • /6

    $70,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    10901 Cherokee Way, Lexington, OK 73051

    **Cash only, as-is** Are you looking for a lovely rural setting to live or build? This spacious 5-acre partially wooded tract ls located east of Noble with well, septic, and power already on site (new owner will need to have a new OEC meter installed). This is an excellent opportunity to build or place a new mobile home. Our pricing reflects land value and existing utilities. The mobile home

    Randa Lathrop Alvarado Kalhor Realty

    10901 Cherokee Way, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /33

    $383,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    19401 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ouren McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    19401 144th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /24

      Est $146,226 Not Listed For Sale

      617 SE 6th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      617 SE 6th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilee Jenks Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

  • /9

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 9.88 Acres
    • $9,615 per Acre

    16901 187th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Escape to 9.88 acres of peaceful countryside, just off Hwy 39. This is two lots combined! This wooded property offers a blend of mature trees and open spaces, making it an ideal spot for a private retreat, future homesite, or recreational escape. A small seasonal creek runs through the land, adding to its natural charm. Whether you want to build, explore, or simply enjoy the quiet, this property

    Christina Bowers Bowers Realty Group

    16901 187th St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /38

    $204,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    219 E Center St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nguyen Ace Group Realty LLC

    219 E Center St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /21

      Est $185,032 Not Listed For Sale

      705 SE 6th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      705 SE 6th St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Angulo-Worth Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /7

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $15,625 per Acre

    0 183rd St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Build your home on this beautiful 2.24 acres. Some clearing has been done, but many trees remain for privacy. Easy access to Hwy 39. Gravel road runs in front of property. Will need well, septic and propane. No buildings currently on the property. Electricity available at the street. No HOA, no restrictions. Mobile homes allowed. Two sides of the property have barbed wire fence. There is a tin

    Kerry Byers Kershel & Co. LLC

    0 183rd St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /19

    $200,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    414 SE 7th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,000

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

    414 SE 7th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /22

      Est $170,097 Not Listed For Sale

      422 E Kennedy St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      422 E Kennedy St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Henderson Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    9940 Aberdeen St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Northwood Estates Tract #43 This beautiful 3.75-acre wooded lot in Lexington, OK offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled among mature trees in a development located just off Banner Road, this property provides easy access while maintaining a peaceful, country feel. Conveniently located just 30 minutes from Norman, this property offers rural living with city amenities close by

    Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    9940 Aberdeen St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /47

    $170,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15755 96th St, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,662

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Simmons Sunshine Realty LLC

    15755 96th St, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /29

      Est $155,089 Not Listed For Sale

      517 SE 3rd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      517 SE 3rd St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Webster Cross C Realty LLC

  • /49

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    403 SE 3rd St Unit 12, Lexington, OK 73051

    Welcome to 403 SE 3rd Street in Lexington! This freshly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits in a quiet, established area and offers modern updates throughout. Enjoy updated finishes, a refreshed interior, and a brand-new roof for added peace of mind. This move-in ready property provides the perfect blend of comfort and style. Whether you’re a first-time buyer, downsizing, or looking for an

    Cassidy Bennett Copper Creek Real Estate

    403 SE 3rd St Unit 12, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /18

    $117,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19020 Deer Creek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $11,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Hill RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    19020 Deer Creek Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /11

      Est $44,000 Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Boomer St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      418 E Boomer St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nelson Vawter Real Estate Inc

  • /7

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 22.37 Acres
    • $10,684 per Acre

    1 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    Prime acreage in Slaughterville offering pastureland with an existing barn and electric service available. This versatile tract is well-suited for agricultural, recreational, or rural residential use. The existing barn adds immediate utility and value, while electric availability allows for expansion or future improvements. Peaceful rural setting just west of HWY 77 gives convenient access to

    Rosie Sharmer Kalhor Realty

    1 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /20

    $60,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19975 Cherokee Way, Lexington, OK 73051

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,792

    Last Listing Agent Justin Neely H&W Realty Branch

    19975 Cherokee Way, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /20

      Est $195,399 Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Boomer St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      504 E Boomer St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

  • /40

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    7800 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    MOTIVATED SELLER! This versatile & usable 20-acre property offers you a remarkable lifestyle few others can including hitting golf balls, shooting guns, running a commercial business or riding your four-wheelers! The deeply 2023-renovated 2,000+ sq ft home offers 3 generous-sized bedrooms with a bonus room that could be utilized as an office or a 4th bedroom, 2 full baths, a dedicated

    Grayson Warren Copper Creek Real Estate

    7800 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /42

    $288,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6571 Windridge Cir, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,153

    Last Listing Agent Aquilino Chaves-Ibanez Ariston Realty LLC

    6571 Windridge Cir, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /48

      Est $170,880 Not Listed For Sale

      606 W Broadway St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      606 W Broadway St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luck

  • /12

    $72,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    401 E Center St, Lexington, OK 73051

    Three-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located in Lexington featuring a comfortable main living space and a well-designed interior layout. The roof was replaced approximately two years ago, and the home includes a newer electrical panel. This property offers an opportunity for updates and improvements to suit your preferences. With key structural and electrical components already addressed, it provides a

    Emilee Jenks Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    401 E Center St, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /41

    $218,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    600 Peachtree Ln, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,461

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wells Hudson Realty of Oklahoma LLC

    600 Peachtree Ln, Lexington, OK 73051
    • /37

      Est $127,317 Not Listed For Sale

      513 E Almond St, Lexington, OK 73051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      513 E Almond St, Lexington, OK 73051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Heck Musgrave Real Estate , INC

  • /42

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    11601 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    GORGEOUS CROSS-FENCED 20-ACRE PROPERTY WITH 40x80 INSULATED SHOW BARN, 8 HORSE STALLS AND TACK ROOM!! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath country home on a fantastic stretch of peaceful pasture. A PERFECT Equestrian ranch, hobby farm, or livestock homestead – featuring sectioned pastures with high quality pipe and smooth wire fencing, large circle drive, mature trees, flat

    Scott Bacon Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    11601 Slaughterville Rd, Lexington, OK 73051
  • /27

    $425,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16401 Quail Run Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,815

    Last Listing Agent Randy Woods Investors Property Management

    16401 Quail Run Rd, Lexington, OK 73051

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home