7,889

Liberty Lake, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /18

      Est $428,232 Not Listed For Sale

      24832 Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      24832 Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /20

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $84,158 per Acre

    103 S Starr Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    FINAL PHASE OF GRANDE VISTA ESTATES NOW AVAILABLE! GRANDE VISTA ESTATES IS A ONE-OF-A -KIND GATED DEVELOPMENT OFFERING EXECUTIVE STYLE LIVING WITH LOTS RANGING IN SIZE FROM 3 TO 7 ACRES. EVERY LOT IN GVE OFFERS SPECTACULAR VIEWS FROM MICA PEAK TO MT. SPOKANE AND INTO DOWNTOWN SPOKANE WITH BIRD-EYE VIEWS OF LIBERTY LAKE, MEADOWOOD & LIBERTY LAKE GOLF COURSES AND THE CITY OF LIBERTY LAKE. THE

    Jim Powers CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    103 S Starr Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /22

    $499,950 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24704 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,125

    Lennar Stonehill - Haven Collection

    24704 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $417,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2738 N Broadwing Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2738 N Broadwing Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,950
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /50

    $1,097,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft

    1424 N Idaho Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Curate your own Mini FARM! Bring your chickens, horses, goats, cows or llamas and be self sufficient on this flat & usable Liberty Lake homestead. This incredible & unique home is set on 10 peaceful, mostly level & usable acres with lovely mature trees, horse set-up, beautiful creek on the property & stunning mountain views! Only minutes to all of the amenities Liberty Lake has to offer! Walking

    Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    1424 N Idaho Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /47

    $420,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1011 N Oakmont Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,914

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kepler Windermere Liberty Lake

    1011 N Oakmont Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $717,939 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,752
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /24

    $409,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    Colorado Plan at Stonehill - Haven Collection, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, with a nearby patio offering simple indoor-outdoor living. A versatile tech space is located at the top of the stairs near two bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    24662 E Hawkstone Loop Unit 36040367, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /19

    $479,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    23006 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    23006 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /47

      Est $233,593 Not Listed For Sale

      22855 E Country Vista Dr Unit 446, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22855 E Country Vista Dr Unit 446, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kelley-Peterson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /36

    $770,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    22521 E Penrose Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    TRUTINA MODEL HOME - NOT FOR SALE - The Carson (old version) plan by Greenstone Homes. Just one of many home plans that Greenstone offers in Trutina 55+ with NO STAIRS & no step entry. Smart home features video doorbell, keypad deadbolt, solar panels & more. The Trutina HOA includes access to the Riverside Lodge & Swim Club, full yard maintenance & snow removal including the driveway & walkway to

    Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    22521 E Penrose Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /2

    $414,950 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    24732 N Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,720

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    24732 N Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA E Sprague Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      NKA E Sprague Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Decker Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /43

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    23025 E Colt Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Liberty Lake condo with 3 beds 2 1/2 baths and 2 car garage. Easy living doesn't get any better. The mainfloor has the living room w/ fireplace, dining, laundry and half bath. Upstairs has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms including the en suite. The association has green space and pool! Newly updated exterior with vinyl siding and new roof. Close proximity to all Liberty Lake has to offer. Trails,

    Ryan Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    23025 E Colt Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /50

    $1,140,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    425 N Kennewick Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,731

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lister Windermere Manito, LLC

    425 N Kennewick Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $436,264 Not Listed For Sale

      24742 Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      24742 Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,950
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mims Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /50

    $825,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,175 Sq Ft

    24817 E Liberty Creek Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Incredible Value in this Liberty Lake Secondary Waterfront, Custom Home! Massive Great-Room experience greets you on the Mainfloor with Custom Cabinetry, extensive Granite, Natural Woodwork and Knotty Alder door and trim package which extends to a Luxurious 2nd Floor Primary Suite. This is one of the best Multi-Generational Set-Up's you'll ever see in 1 Residence as it features 2 Additional

    Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    24817 E Liberty Creek Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /8

    $424,950 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    24877 E Spotted Owl Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,186

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    24877 E Spotted Owl Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /37

      Est $649,867 Not Listed For Sale

      20930 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20930 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $140,625 per Acre

    711 S Starr Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

Jim Powers CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    711 S Starr Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    24493 E Pinnacle Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Burk Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    24493 E Pinnacle Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /11

      Est $404,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 N Swainson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2625 N Swainson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,950
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /33

    $524,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    20605 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Better than new & truly move-in ready! Located in a gated community, this beautifully maintained home sits on a landscaped corner lot w/ stunning views & added privacy. Unlike many new builds, this home is complete w/ front & backyard landscaping, in-ground sprinkler system, & blinds on all windows—saving you time, money & hassle. The Cambridge by D.R. Horton offers a smart layout perfect for

    Jill Klinke Windermere Manito, LLC

    20605 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /13

    $384,950 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    24672 E Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,134

    Lennar Stonehill - Townhome Collection

    24672 E Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      24406 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24406 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mims Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /10

    $499,900

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $277,722 per Acre

    20901 E Valley Vista Dr Unit Lot 1, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Tucked into the sought after Legacy Ridge community, this private cul-de-sac parcel with expansive views and a perfect balance of privacy and convenience provides an exceptional opportunity to experience the best of the Northwest. With ample space to build not only a stunning residence but also grounds that can accommodate outdoor living areas, a pool or additional structures, this property

    Joe Garst Windermere City Group

    20901 E Valley Vista Dr Unit Lot 1, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /15

    $434,950 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24703 N Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,758

    Last Listing Agent Marc Albert Lennar Northwest, LLC

    24703 N Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /16

      Est $481,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2767 N Talon Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2767 N Talon Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,950
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mims Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /19

    $795,000

    • Land
    • 7.89 Acres
    • $100,760 per Acre

    25323 E Colony St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Largest Grande Vista Estates lot left! Nearly 8 acres of prime, build-ready land in Liberty Lake offering truly unmatched panoramic views. From Mica Peak to Mt. Spokane, with sweeping bird’s-eye vistas of Downtown Spokane, Liberty Lake, and the surrounding valley, this property delivers one of the most spectacular view settings in the region. Overlooking Trailhead Golf Course, MeadowWood Golf

    Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

    25323 E Colony St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /50

    $865,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2169 N Forest Ridge St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,391

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gregory John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    2169 N Forest Ridge St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $598,677 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,850
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /20

    $459,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Winnipeg-Inspiration Plan at Stonehill - Haven Collection, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    The first level of this two-story home is host to a spacious open floorplan shared between the Great Room, kitchen and dining room. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides additional shared living space and is surrounded by all four bedrooms. Among the upstairs bedrooms is the luxe owner’s suite, which is comprised of a restful bedroom, en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    24662 E Hawkstone Loop Unit 36040366, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /62

    $825,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1940 N Forest Ridge St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,695

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kramer Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1940 N Forest Ridge St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $591,028 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 7.03 Acres
    • $156,472 per Acre

    19 N Greenridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Perched above the city, this exceptional 7-acre parcel offers million-dollar panoramic views stretching across Spokane, Spokane Valley, and Liberty Lake, with sweeping scenery of golf courses and surrounding mountains. Featuring both flat and gently sloping terrain, the property provides incredible flexibility for designing a luxury estate that fully captures the breathtaking landscape. Water,

    Megan Amend Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    19 N Greenridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /50

    $1,175,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    625 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,031

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dhaenens Windermere Valley

    625 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /19

      Est $477,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2664 N Allenby Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2664 N Allenby Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $1,500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,519 Sq Ft

    451 N Kennewick Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Experience refined Northwest living in this expansive 5,500+ sq ft rancher with a walkout basement on .66 acres in the sought-after Legacy Ridge community. Set back from the street on a massive front yard and located across from the park, this home offers sweeping city views, exceptional privacy, and direct access to neighborhood trails with stunning lake views. The open-concept layout features

    Tara Douglas Amplify Real Estate Services

    451 N Kennewick Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /50

    $749,999 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    24910 E Stonecrest Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kepler Windermere Liberty Lake

    24910 E Stonecrest Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $478,810 Not Listed For Sale

      24773 E Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      24773 E Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mims Lennar Northwest, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home