7,889

Liberty Lake, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $512,365 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    23014 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    23014 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /11

      Est $377,573 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 N Osprey Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2672 N Osprey Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /44

    $375,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    24493 E Pinnacle Ct Unit A, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Experience refined, low-maintenance luxury living in the heart of Liberty Lake with this beautifully appointed main-floor condo. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,153 sq ft, this thoughtfully designed home combines comfort and upscale finishes throughout. Enjoy single-level living with ADA-compliant design, spacious doorways, and an ideal open layout that feels both functional and inviting.

    Jennifer Clemens Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    24493 E Pinnacle Ct Unit A, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /17

    $424,950 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    24821 Spotted Owl Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,196

    Last Listing Agent Marc Albert Lennar Northwest, LLC

    24821 Spotted Owl Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $560,037 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,595
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /44

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    1660 N Marne Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    Welcome to this beautiful River District townhouse in Liberty Lake, one of the area's most sought-after locations! Perfectly positioned, this home is within walking distance to the Centennial Trail and river, Orchard Park with pickleball courts, playground, and covered pavilion, as well as the community garden and farm. It's an incredible spot to live with endless opportunities for recreation and

    Anna Jamison Fay Ranches

    1660 N Marne Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /31

    $222,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    305 S Liberty Lake Rd Unit 1, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,412

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mulligan Avalon 24 Real Estate

    305 S Liberty Lake Rd Unit 1, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $721,746 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,715
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $225,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft

    22855 E Country Vista Dr Unit 393, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Welcome home to this charming top-floor 2-bed, 1-bath, 851 sq ft condo offering comfort and easy living! The light-filled kitchen features granite countertops, a darling breakfast bar, and a built-in office desk offering a flex space for work-from-home days, homework and household organization. Relax and unwind on your private patio with peaceful pool views. Enjoy the convenience of a covered

    Nathan Page Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    22855 E Country Vista Dr Unit 393, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /24

    $519,950 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2619 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    2619 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /11

      Est $382,362 Not Listed For Sale

      24514 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24514 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,950
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /50

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    2712 N Chase Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Trade Noise for Nature, without losing the zip code! Situated on 10 prime acres in Liberty Lake with incredible CITY, RIVER & MOUNTAIN VIEWS! Drive home to your personal oasis complete w/tree lined driveway, privacy, fire pits, gorgeous landscaping, fenced garden area, greenhouse, expansive decks for entertaining & your very own SOCCER FIELD! The open floor plan boasts an abundance of light,

    Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    2712 N Chase Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /50

    $1,450,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    341 N Legend Tree Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,210

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Prime Real Estate Group

    341 N Legend Tree Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $583,390 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,437
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /44

    $1,449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft

    54 N Chief Garry Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Situated on a beautiful oversized lot in the prestigious Estates at Legacy Ridge, this impeccably maintained home is practically perfect in every way. Not too big, but not too small, all of the living space is above grade with a main level boasting 2,631 sf and an additional 1,400 sf upper level. What sets this home apart from the competition is the custom floor plan, soaring ceilings, extensive

    Tracy Penna Windermere North

    54 N Chief Garry Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /42

    $610,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2201 N Wilmington St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,581

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Shiley Realty One Group Eclipse

    2201 N Wilmington St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /48

      Est $986,233 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 S Henry Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      3004 S Henry Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hornberger The Hornberger Group, LLC

  • /47

    $574,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft

    20070 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    Located in Liberty Lake’s desirable River District, this home offers a walkable, community-focused lifestyle with access to trails, parks, restaurants, coffee shops, the Centennial Trail, and Spokane River. Inside, the open-concept kitchen connects seamlessly to the main living and dining areas, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs features spacious bedrooms, including a primary

    Hunter Mackay eXp Realty, LLC

    20070 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /57

    $635,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23918 E Sprague Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,328

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Helmick Live Real Estate LLC

    23918 E Sprague Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /36

      Est $549,455 Not Listed For Sale

      24365 E Pinnacle Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24365 E Pinnacle Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bixler Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /39

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    19993 E Glenbrook Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    Tucked away on a quiet street in the highly desirable Greenstone community of Liberty Lake’s River District, this beautifully maintained single-level home offers comfort and convenience just steps from the Centennial Trail, Orchard Park, and local dining. Inside, a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen spaces—ideal for everyday living and

    Spencer Millsap REAL Broker LLC

    19993 E Glenbrook Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /25

    $339,250 Sold May 27, 2025

    22855 E Country Vista Dr Unit 455, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,704

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lunden Amplify Real Estate Services

    22855 E Country Vista Dr Unit 455, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /16

      Est $379,798 Not Listed For Sale

      24502 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24502 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,950
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /50

    $888,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft

    501 N Kennewick Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Exceptional value custom home in Legacy Ridge! This well-cared-for 3-bedroom, 3-bath craftsman offers an incredible opportunity to own in one of the area’s most desirable neighborhoods. Designed for main-floor living, the home features soaring ceilings, an open-concept layout, and a spacious primary suite. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances (all included) and flows seamlessly into

    Brandi Pauling Windermere Liberty Lake

    501 N Kennewick Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /32

    $500,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    150 N Legacy Flats Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,576

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

    150 N Legacy Flats Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /16

      Est $441,980 Not Listed For Sale

      24712 E Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      24712 E Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,950
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mims Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /24

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $401,613 per Acre

    575 N Stimson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Legacy Ridge is Spokane's premier luxury neighborhood. The community was intentionally designed to capture the best panoramic & hill top views in the Spokane Valley. Privacy and security are of the utmost importance in every Black Rock developed community and in fact this lot is located in the upper Legacy Ridge Estates portion that requires a second security gate to pass through. The seller will

    Dean McConnachie Tomlinson Sotheby's Intrntl RE

    575 N Stimson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    774 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,518

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Windermere Coeur d'Alene Realt

    774 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /30

      Est $700,995 Not Listed For Sale

      22520 Penrose Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      22520 Penrose Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tye Scott Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /42

    $564,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    1726 N Caufield Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    Welcome to your next home in the River District of Liberty Lake! This beautifully maintained home is move in ready! With new kitchen countertops and floating shelving, all new LVP flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and tasteful upgrades to the bathrooms, this home is ready for you! Enjoy nearby parks, restaurants, and all that Liberty Lake, Spokane, and Coeur D Alene have to offer. On the

    Thomas Ewert Amplify Real Estate Services

    1726 N Caufield Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /48

    $735,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    426 N Village Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,643

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    426 N Village Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /11

      Est $442,308 Not Listed For Sale

      24732 E Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24732 E Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,950
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

  • /38

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    20623 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Enjoy incredible views from this stunning two-story home with an open layout and spacious kitchen island overlooking the family room—perfect for entertaining. Upstairs offers 4 bedrooms plus a bonus rec room, including a luxurious primary suite with walk-in closet, dual vanity, and walk-in shower. Laundry is conveniently located near all bedrooms. High-end finishes throughout: LVP flooring, hard

    Matt Mehring Windermere North

    20623 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /3

    $482,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    20942 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,551

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    20942 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /22

      Est $783,572 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,020
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /43

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    24390 E Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Luxury is a Lifestyle, and so is Living at the Exclusive Village at Stonehill in Liberty Lake. It's all steps away from parks, walking and biking trails and everything Liberty Lake has to offer. Quality of construction both in and out of this Townhome is top notch, not to mention state of the art sound insulation in the original construction. This townhome features 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms,

    Tony Vaughn Windermere Manito, LLC

    24390 E Hawkstone Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /46

    $1,240,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    22721 E Henry Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,132

    Last Listing Agent Janine Lukes Amplify Real Estate Services

    22721 E Henry Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /28

      Est $743,004 Not Listed For Sale

      22980 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22980 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,215
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $724,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    19781 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    Discover the one you’ve been waiting for. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the heart of Liberty Lake’s coveted River District offers style, comfort, and an unbeatable location. Designed by George White and built in 2010, the home has been thoughtfully updated and maintained, and sits proudly on a corner lot directly across from the neighborhood park with stunning views framed

    Tim Olsen John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    19781 E Indiana Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /2

    $664,565 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20951 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,625

20951 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home