7,888

Liberty Lake, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $779,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    524 N Homestead Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Liberty Lake living! Enjoy your outdoor oasis featuring an in-ground pool with retractable cover, built-in kitchen, gas firepit, and landscape lighting, all part of this beautifully manicured yard! The main floor welcomes you with a den, formal dining, 1/2 bath, and a fabulously updated kitchen, featuring granite counters, freshly painted cabinets and stainless steel appliances. LVP flooring runs

    Lisa Lembeck Windermere City Group

    524 N Homestead Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /2

    $665,675 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1777 N Umatilla St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,148

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    1777 N Umatilla St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /22

      Est $770,792 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,315
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /39

    $472,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    23016 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Trutina 55+ at River District. Finished & Move in Ready.The Sonoma Plan by Greenstone Homes. This light & bright efficient one-level Cottage home has no-step entry from the attached, alley access garage into the home! There are a few steps from the sidewalk to the porch. Open great room w/fireplace to dining & kitchen quartz/marble counters, painted cabinets, 3 bdrms, 2 baths. Suite bath w/tiled

    Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    23016 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /43

    $665,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2697 N Allenby Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,351

    Last Listing Agent Debra Rowe Designed Real Estate

    2697 N Allenby Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /23

      Est $333,131 Not Listed For Sale

      22855 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22855 E Country Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mulligan Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /14

    $434,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    2674 N Broadwing Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Welcome to the Winnipeg at Stonehill by Lennar! The first level of this two-story home is host to a spacious open floorplan shared between the Great Room, kitchen and dining room. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides additional shared living space and is surrounded by all four bedrooms. Among the upstairs bedrooms is the luxe owner’s suite, which is comprised of a restful bedroom, en-suite

    Beth Albert Lennar Northwest, LLC

    2674 N Broadwing Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /3

    $155,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2308 N Long Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $645,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Smith Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    2308 N Long Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /19

      Est $506,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 N Allenby Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2658 N Allenby Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,885
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /37

    $1,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft

    1405 N King James Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    Welcome to an upper-end, gated golf community where luxury, tranquility, and convenience meet. This home sits on the 15th green and offers one of the best views on the course, with stunning tee-to-green vistas overlooking a serene pond—an exceptionally peaceful setting. Enjoy an exclusive, golf-cart-friendly neighborhood featuring three championship golf courses, a picturesque lake, multiple

    Tom Price First Look Real Estate

    1405 N King James Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /49

    $939,700 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    624 N Madson Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,259

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bennett Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    624 N Madson Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $617,707 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /48

    $399,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    23106 E Melkapsi St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,372

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jones Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    23106 E Melkapsi St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /50

      Est $647,744 Not Listed For Sale

      22914 E Wellington Pkwy, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22914 E Wellington Pkwy, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $454,950 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2607 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,000

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    2607 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /16

      Est $404,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2663 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2663 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,950
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $449,950 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2664 N Broadwing Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,707

    Lennar Stonehill - Haven Collection

    2664 N Broadwing Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /20

      Est $383,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 N Swainson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2637 N Swainson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,950
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $580,172 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18158 E Barclay Ct Unit 6/4 Orchard, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,479

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cracchiolo New Home Star Washington, LLC

    18158 E Barclay Ct Unit 6/4 Orchard, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /48

      Est $631,231 Not Listed For Sale

      24121 Cataldo Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24121 Cataldo Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Albertson John L Scott, Spokane Valley

  • /24

    $469,950 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    24558 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,653

    Lennar Stonehill - Townhome Collection

    24558 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /25

      Est $470,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 N Caufield Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1921 N Caufield Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Webler Savant Realty, Inc

  • /22

    $384,950 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    24618 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,219

    Lennar Stonehill - Haven Collection

    24618 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /50

      Est $936,374 Not Listed For Sale

      24120 E Broadway Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24120 E Broadway Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Parsons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /23

    $365,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    23116 E Sinto Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,698

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    23116 E Sinto Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /21

      Est $332,435 Not Listed For Sale

      24432 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24432 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,950
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $644,635 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1748 N Umatilla St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,211

1748 N Umatilla St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /44

      Est $677,573 Not Listed For Sale

      20981 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20981 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /15

    $409,950 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24864 E Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,136

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    24864 E Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /38

      Est $497,945 Not Listed For Sale

      24457 E Pinnacle Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24457 E Pinnacle Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /50

    $867,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1999 N Winchester St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,296

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    1999 N Winchester St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $395,651 Not Listed For Sale

      24422 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24422 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,950
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $340,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    0 S Broken Lance Ln Unit NWM2310114, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • Land
    • 10.14 Acres
    • $33,531 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Zyph John L. Scott Real Estate

    0 S Broken Lance Ln Unit NWM2310114, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /19

      Est $493,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2656 N Allenby Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2656 N Allenby Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,530
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $439,950 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    24805 E Spotted Owl Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,202

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    24805 E Spotted Owl Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $779,368 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,505
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $297,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    754 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $424,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,239

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bass CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    754 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $829,635 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,325
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /47

    $594,877 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    22823 E Settler Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,962

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Austin eXp Realty, LLC

    22823 E Settler Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $753,121 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,035
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home