7,888

Liberty Lake, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,375,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2008 S Zephyr Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,790

    Last Listing Agent Karen O'Donnell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2008 S Zephyr Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /19

      Est $476,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2384 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2384 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,150
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /23

    $537,857 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    14 Drummond St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,458

    Last Listing Agent Michael Green Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    14 Drummond St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /34

      Est $464,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 N Jakeman Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1924 N Jakeman Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /12

    $549,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18126 E Barclay Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,123

    Hayden Homes Sterling Ridge

    18126 E Barclay Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /34

      Est $462,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 N Jakeman Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1918 N Jakeman Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /13

    $369,950 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2581 N Swainson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,909

    Lennar Stonehill - Townhome Collection

    2581 N Swainson Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /22

      Est $735,536 Not Listed For Sale

      22910 E Wellington Pkwy, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22910 E Wellington Pkwy, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

  • /41

    $529,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20170 E Glenbrook Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,452

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Bartle Windermere Liberty Lake

    20170 E Glenbrook Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /20

      Est $435,459 Not Listed For Sale

      20535 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20535 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,045
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joell Watchorn D.R. Horton America's Builder

  • /9

    $592,945 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    20990 E Augusta Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,916

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    20990 E Augusta Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $468,599 Not Listed For Sale

      20565 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20565 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,045
      • Mar 13, 2024

• /23

    $569,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20679 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,877

    Last Listing Agent Justin La Torre R.H. Cooke & Associates

    20679 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $467,036 Not Listed For Sale

      20589 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20589 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,995
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /50

    $790,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1219 N Murray Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,572

    Last Listing Agent Travis Litras John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    1219 N Murray Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /21

      Est $638,651 Not Listed For Sale

      20792 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20792 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,995
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /13

    $404,950 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    24534 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,743

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    24534 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $477,349 Not Listed For Sale

      20601 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20601 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /37

    $555,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    22512 Penrose Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,848

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney Realty One Group Eclipse

    22512 Penrose Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /13

      Est $707,524 Not Listed For Sale

      20931 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20931 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /22

    $779,200 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2625 N Rydal Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    2625 N Rydal Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /10

      Est $597,818 Not Listed For Sale

      20950 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20950 E Thompson Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /5

    $924,410 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1727 N Umatilla St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,667

1727 N Umatilla St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /47

      Est $450,036 Not Listed For Sale

      20571 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20571 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,045
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /17

    $449,950 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2669 Talon Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,977

    Last Listing Agent Beth Albert Lennar Northwest, LLC

    2669 Talon Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /46

      Est $462,060 Not Listed For Sale

      261 N Legacy Flats Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      261 N Legacy Flats Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /31

    $564,990 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    18157 E Barclay Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,191

    Hayden Homes Sterling Ridge

    18157 E Barclay Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /25

      Est $440,557 Not Listed For Sale

      25384 E Wyvern Ln Unit Lot 5, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      25384 E Wyvern Ln Unit Lot 5, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    175 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,960,734

    Last Listing Agent Chris Willson Bernadette Pillar Real Estate

    175 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $612,959 Not Listed For Sale

      20788 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20788 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

• /49

    $699,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    21371 E Acadia Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,553

    Last Listing Agent McKenzie Bartle Windermere Liberty Lake

    21371 E Acadia Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /39

      Est $454,263 Not Listed For Sale

      20547 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20547 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,995
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /16

    $449,950 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2731 Talon Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,368

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    2731 Talon Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /36

      Est $466,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 N Jakeman Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1925 N Jakeman Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $590,425 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    20941 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

20941 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /29

      Est $499,899 Not Listed For Sale

      20620 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20620 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,495
      • Apr 09, 2024

• /49

    $760,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    21271 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,236

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Crabbe REAL Broker LLC

    21271 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /20

      Est $438,765 Not Listed For Sale

      20600 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20600 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,545
      • Mar 06, 2024

• /43

    $585,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20870 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,934

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Tindall The Experience Northwest

    20870 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /47

      Est $462,700 Not Listed For Sale

      20595 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20595 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,345
      • Mar 25, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home