7,888

Liberty Lake, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $942,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    809 N Eagle St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,841

    Last Listing Agent Roger Williamson Windermere Valley

    809 N Eagle St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /20

      Est $439,425 Not Listed For Sale

      20553 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20553 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,845
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joell Watchorn D.R. Horton America's Builder

  • /44

    $717,499 Sold May 01, 2026

    917 N Garry Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,761

    Last Listing Agent Christy Lee-Naumann Real Estate by You, LLC

    917 N Garry Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /47

      Est $452,947 Not Listed For Sale

      20512 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20512 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,045
      • Apr 10, 2024

• /50

    $535,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1419 N Samantha Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,522

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Lepekhin CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1419 N Samantha Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /18

      Est $467,556 Not Listed For Sale

      20541 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20541 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,045
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /8

    $608,500 Sold May 25, 2025

    20970 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    20970 E Deschutes Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /29

      Est $505,231 Not Listed For Sale

      20583 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20583 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /50

    $955,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    286 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,046

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sitton CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    286 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /29

      Est $498,925 Not Listed For Sale

      20529 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20529 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,495
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /49

    $750,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1819 N Winrock St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,065

    Last Listing Agent Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

    1819 N Winrock St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /20

      Est $437,950 Not Listed For Sale

      20577 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20577 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,495
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /23

    $806,210 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    23015 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,234

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    23015 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /20

      Est $443,118 Not Listed For Sale

      20524 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20524 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,045
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /50

    $197,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    305 S Liberty Lake Rd Unit 4, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,779

    Last Listing Agent Alison Taylor P3 Realty, LLC

    305 S Liberty Lake Rd Unit 4, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /12

      Est $472,694 Not Listed For Sale

      24363 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24363 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,950
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Halstead Berkshire Hathaway Jacklin

  • /16

    $367,650 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    24884 E Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,741

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    24884 E Snowy Owl Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /40

      Est $465,253 Not Listed For Sale

      24382 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24382 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,950
      • May 02, 2024

• /26

    $525,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23220 E Boone Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,462

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Chester Windermere City Group

    23220 E Boone Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /48

      Est $482,637 Not Listed For Sale

      24378 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24378 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,950
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /15

    $399,950 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    24862 E Coopers Hawk Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,385

    Lennar Stonehill - Cottage Collection

    24862 E Coopers Hawk Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /29

      Est $531,727 Not Listed For Sale

      24344 E Goshawk Way, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24344 E Goshawk Way, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,950
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /48

    $825,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    24106 E Broadway Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,864

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Batty Redfin

    24106 E Broadway Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /44

      Est $500,231 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      112 S Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Pettit John L Scott, Inc.

  • /49

    $561,250 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    311 N Molter Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,296

311 N Molter Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /40

      Est $697,077 Not Listed For Sale

      22500 Penrose Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22500 Penrose Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rowe Designed Real Estate

  • /22

    $416,950 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    24706 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,634

    Lennar Stonehill - Haven Collection

    24706 E Short Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /13

      Est $400,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2689 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2689 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,950
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $824,815 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    23009 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    23009 E Edgewater Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /16

      Est $449,297 Not Listed For Sale

      24380 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24380 E Harrier Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,950
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /37

    $1,900,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    262 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,824,849

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Starkel Real Broker LLC

    262 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /14

      Est $364,210 Not Listed For Sale

      2681 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2681 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $410,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1710 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,868

    Last Listing Agent Rick Pearman-Gillman Windermere Valley

    1710 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
    • /3

      Est $813,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1788 N Snoqualmie Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1788 N Snoqualmie Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,451
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /17

    $300,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    725 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $361,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,889

    Last Listing Agent Dave Stark Amplify Real Estate Services

    725 N Holiday Hills Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /29

      Est $538,361 Not Listed For Sale

      24361 E Harrier Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24361 E Harrier Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,950
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $329,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22855 E Country Vista Dr Unit 397, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,551

    Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    22855 E Country Vista Dr Unit 397, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /15

      Est $376,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2685 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2685 N Red Tail Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,950
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gonzalez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $589,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2111 N Wolfe Penn St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,152

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Reyes eXp Realty, LLC

    2111 N Wolfe Penn St, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
    • /19

      Est $512,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2382 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2382 N Clive Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,150
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Green Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home