3,085

Homes in ZIP Code 12754

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Orange Ln Unit 7, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Orange Ln Unit 7, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kismet Johnson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Champlin Ave Unit 3, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      108 Champlin Ave Unit 3, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $309,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Willey Ave Unit D, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Willey Ave Unit D, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janet Delgado RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 5 Maple St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5 Maple St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Berkovic All Stars Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Academy St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 11,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Academy St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent John Ducey Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 9 Spring St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $349,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Spring St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9 Spring St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Kavaller Catskill Country Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Aden Rd, Liberty Town, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      568 Aden Rd, Liberty Town, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silver Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lincoln Place Unit 2, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      100 Lincoln Place Unit 2, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Leffler Robert C. Leffler Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Orange Ln Unit 5, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Orange Ln Unit 5, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kismet Johnson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Orange Ln Unit 6, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Orange Ln Unit 6, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kismet Johnson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Orange Ln Unit 4, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Orange Ln Unit 4, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kismet Johnson eXp Realty

    • 78 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      78 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Orr-Fancher Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • /2

      Est $256,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      367 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Below List Price
      • $29/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 251 Sprague Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $247,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Sprague Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      251 Sprague Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 543 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Fran Kurpil BHHS Peters Realty

    • 38 Balsam Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $458,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Balsam Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 Balsam Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Fritz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $267,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      433 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,240% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • /2

      Est $229,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      448 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mordecai Loeffler Mordechal Loeffler

    • /2

      Est $457,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Wade Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      372 Wade Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Peters-Baker Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

    • 102 Barton Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $301,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Barton Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      102 Barton Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,061% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Oct 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nedd River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 33 Grants Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $411,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Grants Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Grants Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dali Levy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 75 Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $255,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      75 Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 411% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Orr-Fancher Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • /2

      Est $205,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      95 Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,321% Below List Price
      • $8/SF
      • Last Sold Price $14,500

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pomeroy ERA Meloi Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $309,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Yaun Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      57 Yaun Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Forrest-Merando Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 327 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $209,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      327 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,166% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,543
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nedd River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 68 Winslow Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $264,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Winslow Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      68 Winslow Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • /2

      Est $272,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Willey Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Willey Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 522% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,900

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $207,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      473 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,000

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • 89 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $225,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      89 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Pesante-Kraus BHHS Peters Realty

    • 360 W Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $215,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 W Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      360 W Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 515% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • /2

      Est $195,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Buckley St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 Buckley St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 428% Below List Price
      • $23/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,000

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nedd River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 144 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $251,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      144 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • 159 Upper Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $116,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Upper Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      159 Upper Ferndale Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • /2

      Est $211,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Revonah Hill Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      153 Revonah Hill Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,500

      Last Listing Agent Darlene O'Dell Resort Realty

    • /2

      Est $300,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cold Spring Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      93 Cold Spring Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • /2

      Est $241,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Champlin Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      138 Champlin Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Grossman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $285,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      67 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,044% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cotthaus 1st Independent Realty Grp

    • 9 Kelly Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $327,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kelly Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9 Kelly Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Feinberg Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $234,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Albion St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29 Albion St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 83 Brookview Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $585,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Brookview Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      83 Brookview Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Ehrenberg Valued Properties

    • /2

      Est $399,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Wade Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      208 Wade Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,850

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Schulte The Maxx Group LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home