5,027

Liberty, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 0 Old Monticello Rd, Liberty, NY 12734

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Monticello Rd, Liberty, NY 12734

      0 Old Monticello Rd, Liberty, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Eggleton Eagle River Realty LLC

    • 362 Breezy Hill Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Est $38,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Breezy Hill Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      362 Breezy Hill Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Grazier I Realty LLC

    • 31 Saint Pauls Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Saint Pauls Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Saint Pauls Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Doyle Carole Edwards Realty

    • 176 Menderis Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $148,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Menderis Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      176 Menderis Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.Com

    • 50 Breezy Hill Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Breezy Hill Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      50 Breezy Hill Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Satto Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 5 Teddy Bear Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $274,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Teddy Bear Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Teddy Bear Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Kavleski Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 117 Deppa Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Deppa Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      117 Deppa Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tierney Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Lincoln Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 11 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      98 Lincoln Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Stretch Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 72 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      72 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Stretch Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 3802 State Route 52, Youngsville, NY 12791

      Est $321,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 State Route 52, Youngsville, NY 12791

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3802 State Route 52, Youngsville, NY 12791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Constant Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 537 Tanzman Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Tanzman Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      537 Tanzman Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Malek Malek Properties

    • 91 Lincoln Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Lincoln Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 Lincoln Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Woodstock Way Realty LLC

    • 4 Irving Ln, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Est $202,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Irving Ln, Ferndale, NY 12734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Irving Ln, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Henning Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 76 Champlin Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Champlin Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • Studio
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      76 Champlin Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ferrante Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 3257 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Not Listed For Sale

      3257 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3257 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanny Rivera Sterling Realty

    • 135 Revonah Hill Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Revonah Hill Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 Revonah Hill Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Klug HV Premier Properties Realty

    • 41 Lake St Unit 43, Liberty, NY 12754

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Lake St Unit 43, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      41 Lake St Unit 43, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Feinberg Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 23 Burnt Ridge Rd Unit 64, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $419,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Burnt Ridge Rd Unit 64, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      23 Burnt Ridge Rd Unit 64, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Garber Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 3 Elk Point Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $219,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Elk Point Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Elk Point Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rieber Sussman Rieber Realty Inc

    • 1222 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $276,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1222 Dahlia Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Luczyski Resort Realty

    • 5 Timberwolf Rd Unit 1063, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $326,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Timberwolf Rd Unit 1063, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Timberwolf Rd Unit 1063, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

• 97 Lake View Dr, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $441,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lake View Dr, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      97 Lake View Dr, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Morreale John M Morreale

    • 91 Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $224,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yossi Neuman Metrex Realty INC

    • 124 Academy St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $216,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Academy St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      124 Academy St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Dubrovsky Green Earth Realty, LLC

    • 17 Spruce Ln, Parksville, NY 12768

      Est $512,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Spruce Ln, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Spruce Ln, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harold Reynolds R J Katz Realty

    • 108 Buckley St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $195,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Buckley St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      108 Buckley St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sheehan Keller Williams Realty

    • 35 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $216,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      35 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorian Jennings Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 21 Winslow Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $254,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Winslow Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      21 Winslow Place, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami VanLeuven Barbanti Group

    • 7 Vista Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $380,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vista Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Vista Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ocasio eXp Realty

    • 103 Webster Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $175,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Webster Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      103 Webster Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Lennon RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 15 Highview Acres, Parksville, NY 12768

      Est $304,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Highview Acres, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Highview Acres, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Drown Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 21 Dixon Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $210,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dixon Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Dixon Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Drown Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 357 W Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $244,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 W Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      357 W Lake St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami VanLeuven Barbanti Group

    • 87 Carrier St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $176,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Carrier St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      87 Carrier St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Dermer Barbanti Group

    • 8 Cooper Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $208,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cooper Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Cooper Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alla Sienitsky Resort Realty

    • 91 Carrier St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $178,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Carrier St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      91 Carrier St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Stretch Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 65 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $238,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      65 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami VanLeuven Barbanti Group

    • 49 Railroad Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $156,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Railroad Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Railroad Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Sullivan

    • 99 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $201,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      99 Wawanda Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gorenflo Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 3237 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Est $627,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3237 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      • Built 1948
      3237 State Route 52, White Sulphur Springs, NY 12787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Koumbis Keller Williams Town Life

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home