5,029

Liberty, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 49 Huschke Rd, Hurleyville, NY 12747

      Est $346,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Huschke Rd, Hurleyville, NY 12747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      49 Huschke Rd, Hurleyville, NY 12747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Beth Whitney eXp Realty

    • 15 Jordan Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $151,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jordan Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Jordan Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 506% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 487 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Nedd River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 24 Dixon Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $229,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dixon Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24 Dixon Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 350 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $190,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      350 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Gaebel Sullivan Realty Associates

    • 92 Lily Pond Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Est $401,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Lily Pond Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      92 Lily Pond Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

    • 45 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $274,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Dwyer Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Silver Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 263 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $240,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      263 Chestnut St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helene Chappell Malek Properties

    • 417 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $305,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 7 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      417 N Main St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami VanLeuven Barbanti Group

    • 18 Dalton Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $316,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dalton Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Dalton Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Serviss Carole Edwards Realty

    • 8 Columbia St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $475,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Columbia St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 Columbia St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rose Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 210 Aden Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $491,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Aden Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      210 Aden Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 15 Winthrop Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $203,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Winthrop Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      15 Winthrop Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wood BHHS Peters Realty

    • 36 Kennedy Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $347,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Kennedy Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      36 Kennedy Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami VanLeuven Barbanti Group

    • 8 Skyview Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $208,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Skyview Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Skyview Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gorenflo Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 150 Wade Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $434,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wade Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      150 Wade Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Karpowicz Coldwell Banker Timberland

    • 31 Summit Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $316,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Summit Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Summit Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• 30 Liberty St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $323,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Liberty St, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Liberty St, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alla Sienitsky Resort Realty

    • 497 Tanzman Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Est $458,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Tanzman Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      497 Tanzman Rd, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Butterfield LPT Realty Tri-State, LLC

    • 12 Main St, Parksville, NY 12768

      Est $303,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Main St, Parksville, NY 12768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Main St, Parksville, NY 12768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Wolff NexLvl Real Estate Inc.

    • 170 Service Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Est $386,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Service Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      170 Service Rd, Livingston Manor, NY 12758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards Carole Edwards Realty

    • 68 Queen Mountain Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Est $469,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Queen Mountain Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      68 Queen Mountain Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Schulte The Maxx Group LLC

    • 623 Harris Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Est $275,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Harris Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      623 Harris Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanny Rivera Sterling Realty

    • 4912 State Route 55, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Est $278,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 State Route 55, Ferndale, NY 12734

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4912 State Route 55, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara Rieber Rieber Realty Inc

    • 55 Redwood Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $573,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Redwood Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      55 Redwood Ln, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ducey Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 982 Briscoe Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $248,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      982 Briscoe Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      982 Briscoe Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barnes Cabins & Canoes Real Estate

    • 827 Briscoe Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $397,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Briscoe Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      827 Briscoe Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Quaintance Country House Realty Inc

    • 571 White Sulphur Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Est $445,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 White Sulphur Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      571 White Sulphur Rd, Swan Lake, NY 12783

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grimes Country House Realty Inc

    • 298 Radcliff Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Est $304,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Radcliff Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      298 Radcliff Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Garber Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 131 Ferndale Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Est $280,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ferndale Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      131 Ferndale Rd, Ferndale, NY 12734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Muccari Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 5368 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $125,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      5368 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5368 State Route 55, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Romano Malek Properties

    • 394 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $436,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      394 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Freda Matthew J Freda Real Estate

    • 386 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $381,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      386 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 284 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $362,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      284 Old Loomis Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Akt Caroline Akt Realty LLC

    • 3826 State Route 52, Youngsville, NY 12791

      Est $378,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      3826 State Route 52, Youngsville, NY 12791

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3826 State Route 52, Youngsville, NY 12791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helene Chappell Malek Properties

    • 142 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $433,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      142 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Smith NY Flat Fee Realty, LLC

    • 68 Nature Lake Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $336,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Nature Lake Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      68 Nature Lake Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Ginsberg Myrna Ginsberg

    • 141 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $287,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      141 Hysana Rd, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Kavleski Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 6 Fancher Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $467,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fancher Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Fancher Dr, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Orr-Fancher Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 62 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $438,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      62 Mahogany Ln, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Schulte The Maxx Group LLC

    • 39 Fairway Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Est $218,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Fairway Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      39 Fairway Ave, Liberty, NY 12754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home