5,397

Properties in ZIP Code 29657

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $233,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Carolina Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      500 Carolina Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D'ambrosio Plenteous Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $391,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Ann Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      346 Ann Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Rick Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /28

      Est $263,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Blue Ridge Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14 Blue Ridge Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Brush General Agency Real Estate of

    • /36

      Est $246,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Summit Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      312 Summit Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,400
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hoover-Dempsey RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    • /20

      Est $252,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Crimson Leaf Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      117 Crimson Leaf Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kassidie Dunn Western Upstate Keller William

    • /41

      Est $354,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Garvin Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      237 Garvin Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

• /17

      Est $285,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Beverly Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      158 Beverly Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent M. Kevin Black Southern Equity, LLC

    • /36

      Est $378,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Bud Smith Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      445 Bud Smith Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Carter Macnabb Hughes Residential

    • /38

      Est $375,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Amsterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      433 Amsterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Finger Keller Williams Greenville Cen

    • /18

      Est $246,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Amsterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      307 Amsterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Slabaugh Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /22

      Est $237,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Amsterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      329 Amsterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penney Baumgartner Distinguished Realty of SC

    • /12

      Est $233,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Amsterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      337 Amsterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /12

      Est $217,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Rotterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      612 Rotterdam Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Clyde Clyde Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $247,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aubree Lewis Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /31

      Est $247,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      171 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Turner NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Lake Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      147 Lake Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hope Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /18

      Est $230,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Orchard Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      146 Orchard Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Casagrande Southern Real Estate & Development

    • /36

      Est $408,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sorrel Sky Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 Sorrel Sky Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Scott Scott Realty LTD Co

    • /31

      Est $464,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 N Old Pendleton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      867 N Old Pendleton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Aurich Monaghan Co Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $444,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 N Old Pendleton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      853 N Old Pendleton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The CleverPeople eXp Realty - Clever People

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 N Old Pendleton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      840 N Old Pendleton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bracken Bracken Real Estate Office A

    • /22

      Est $307,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Grace Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      151 Grace Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tori Crowe Our Fathers Houses

    • /31

      Est $429,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 N Old Pendleton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      813 N Old Pendleton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ammons BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /33

      Est $416,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Flat Rock Church Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      139 Flat Rock Church Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McCoy Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    • /46

      Est $359,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      8021 Moorefield Memorial Hwy, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8021 Moorefield Memorial Hwy, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Hancock Bluefield Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $227,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Oak Brook Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      245 Oak Brook Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lu Smith Keller Williams Seneca

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Oak Brook Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      231 Oak Brook Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Hancock Bluefield Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $375,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Pecan Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      256 Pecan Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,109
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Garland Bob Hill Realty

    • /31

      Est $303,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Larkwood Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      236 Larkwood Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Brooks Cantrell & Associates

    • /42

      Est $420,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Heathwood Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      205 Heathwood Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Wright Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    • /32

      Est $315,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Hampton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      503 Hampton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Keagy BHHS C Dan Joyner - Office A

    • /45

      Est $373,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Heathwood Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 Heathwood Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sorrel Hoover Keller Williams Clemson

    • /30

      Est $182,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Breazeale Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      701 Breazeale Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Candler BHHS C Dan Joyner - Office A

    • /32

      Est $376,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ashmore Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      105 Ashmore Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aubree Lewis Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /35

      Est $455,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ashmore Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      115 Ashmore Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Twila Kingsmore RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $391,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Huntington Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      125 Huntington Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Pedzimaz NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Tupelo Way, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      102 Tupelo Way, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Painter BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    • /37

      Est $362,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Main St, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      504 E Main St, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /26

      Est $324,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Blue Ridge Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Blue Ridge Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francine Powers Southern Real Estate & Development

    • /28

      Est $226,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mountain View Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      105 Mountain View Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bowen Keller Williams Greenville Cen

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home