5,397

Properties in ZIP Code 29657

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $349,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Ross Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      510 Ross Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Penney Baumgartner Distinguished Realty of SC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Merritt Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      144 Merritt Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danae Hudson Real Broker, LLC

    • /14

      Est $394,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Holcombe Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      118 Holcombe Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Davis Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Cricket Hill Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      155 Cricket Hill Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Thomas Realty

    • /22

      Est $289,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dream Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      124 Dream Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Road S-39-152, Liberty, SC 29657

      0 State Road S-39-152, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Graziano Open House Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $216,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Beattie St, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      303 E Beattie St, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brackin Brackin Ventures Realty

    • /35

      Est $296,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Yates Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      200 Yates Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Twila Kingsmore RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $304,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Rose Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      116 Rose Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Missy Rick Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /17

      Est $281,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      180 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Manley Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Georgetown Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      208 Georgetown Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The CleverPeople eXp Realty - Clever People

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cheyenne Trail, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      209 Cheyenne Trail, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Vasquez Fathom Realty SC LLC (Greenville)

    • /36

      Est $326,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Front St, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      142 W Front St, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaTresa Gilstrap Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dream Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      100 Dream Ct, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danon Gilstrap Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /42

      Est $476,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Moorhaven Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      128 Moorhaven Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paige Burkhalter Grace Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $336,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Brook Way, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      214 Brook Way, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

• /42

      Est $459,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Moorhaven Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      119 Moorhaven Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Austin Powdersville Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jameson Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      0 Jameson Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Murphy Southern Realtor Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Southside Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      127 Southside Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fox Miller Keller Williams Upstate Legacy

    • /39

      Est $633,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Moorhaven Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      139 Moorhaven Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brett and Pat Coldwell Banker Caine/Seneca

    • /5

      Est $294,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Malibu Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      110 Malibu Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Congemi EXP Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5928 Moorefield Memorial Hwy, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5928 Moorefield Memorial Hwy, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roy Knight Knight Realty

    • /27

      Est $277,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sexton Bracken Real Estate Office A

    • /21

      Est $279,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      116 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,774% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Edwards Southern Realtor Associates

    • /19

      Est $478,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Melton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • Built 1989
      1151 Melton Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Carter Carter Outdoor Realty

    • /21

      Est $280,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      112 Bufflehead Cir, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,700
      • Dec 10, 2020

• /4

      Est $315,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1506 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Davis Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /26

      Est $274,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1504 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christi Poole Nix Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /10

      Est $352,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Brook Way, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2021
      110 Brook Way, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,249% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Stewart Gin Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      775 Stewart Gin Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Russo Cantrell & Associates

    • /4

      Est $189,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brook Way, Liberty, SC 29657

      102 Brook Way, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12,500% Above List Price
      • 659 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Gibbs Gibbs Realty & Auction Company

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ross Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      0 Ross Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alan Brockington Cross Creek Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Stewart Gin Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Lot 1 Stewart Gin Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 908 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Wright Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract A Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Tract A Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cantrell Cantrell & Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 6 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Tract 6 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,552
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cantrell Cantrell & Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 7 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Tract 7 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,850
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cantrell Cantrell & Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Tract 1 Red Barn Rd, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,448
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cantrell Cantrell & Associates

    • /20

      Est $576,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Clover Hill Trail, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      171 Clover Hill Trail, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 723% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sheehan Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Simpsonville

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chel Bug Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 100 Sq Ft
      110 Chel Bug Ln, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,100/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent April Breton Real Estate Market Place

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Green Tree Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      476 Green Tree Dr, Liberty, SC 29657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Francine Powers Southern Real Estate & Develop

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home