6,399

Homes in ZIP Code 77575

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $241,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 County Road 2008, Liberty, TX 77575

      • Studio
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      532 County Road 2008, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kiehl Green RE/MAX ONE - Premier

  • /16

    $175,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.23 Acres
    • $33,468 per Acre

    6813 Fm 563 Rd, Liberty, TX 77575

    This is a very nice location to build your dream home on. Located only approx. 9 miles from I-10 and 10 miles From Liberty, Tx makes this perfect for commuters. This is level to slopping land and is bisected by a year around spring feed creek. Large shade trees, Magnolias, etc... This property will be Deed restricted to one single family residential use only. No manufactured, mobile or modular

    Dan VanDeventer VanDeventer, Realtors

    6813 Fm 563 Rd, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /16

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    121 Regal Ln, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,349

    Last Listing Agent Mike Murphy Michael Murphy Properties

    121 Regal Ln, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /27

      Est $320,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 County Road 2010, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      198 County Road 2010, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Schrader NB Elite Realty

  • /6

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1301 Minglewood Rd, Liberty, TX 77575

    Great opportunity for this property located in Liberty. This property features 3 bedroom and 2 full bathrooms. This property is on 1 acer lot nestled a beautiful wooded area with lots of potential. This property also has a large Quonset hut for a shop or extra garage usage. This is one that will be great for first time home buyer or investors. Schedule a showing today. Don't miss out on this one.

    Robert Wells StarCrest Realty

    1301 Minglewood Rd, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /6

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3914 Farm To Market 160, Liberty, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 10.34 Acres
    • $17,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Perez eXp Realty LLC

    3914 Farm To Market 160, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /38

      Est $370,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Wallisville Rd, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      531 Wallisville Rd, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Muldrow Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /7

    $3,900,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 29.12 Acres
    • $133,913 per Acre

    00 N Highway 146, Liberty, TX 77575

    Introducing 29 pristine acres on Highway 146 boasting 1800 feet of frontage, situated directly opposite a bustling shopping center featuring a Walmart Supercenter and various dining establishments. This strategically positioned property is exceptionally suited for flexible commercial and residential development opportunities.

    Gina Nasife Keller Williams Memorial

    00 N Highway 146, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1205 Jarrett St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,421

    Last Listing Agent Alan Spear VanDeventer, Realtors

    1205 Jarrett St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /46

      Est $406,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Wallisville Rd Unit FM-563, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      516 Wallisville Rd Unit FM-563, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rawlinson Poole Realty Group

  • /32

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 42,410 Sq Ft
    • $154,067 per Acre

    111 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575

    Please do not disturb the tenants. This property is 6 lots that equal just over 1.5 acres. 3 lots about 1 acre on the lake. other 3 lots cross the street. (The 6 lots have 3 tax ID. 1) 007770-000089-000: 0.9736 Acres, 42,410.02 Sqft. 2) 007770-000170-007: 0.3626 Acres, 15,794.86 Sqft. 3) 007770-000174-011: 0.1813 Acres, 7,897.43 Sqft. So All 6 lots together should have 1.5175 Acres, 66,102.31

    Jing Han Keller Williams Memorial

    111 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /49

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2404 Hollywood Ave, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,553

    Last Listing Agent Angel Armadillo-Macias Orchard Brokerage

    2404 Hollywood Ave, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /33

      Est $319,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 County Road 2007, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 County Road 2007, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Hashaw JLA Realty

  • /39

    $4,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    3740 US 90 E, Liberty, TX 77575

    Outstanding brand new cottage located in 7.3 acres without restrictions. The property has septic and well. Location is everything. Right by Highway 90 unleash all the potential of your vision.

    Edmur Torres Venegas Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    3740 US 90 E, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /42

    $364,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    175 County Road 2005, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,303

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Baker JLA Realty

    175 County Road 2005, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /26

      Est $235,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      17660 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17660 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /6

    $21,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    000 County Road 2097, Ames, TX 77575

    Build your dream home on this exceptional lot, offering endless potential in a serene setting and a private community lake.This property provides the perfect foundation for building you dream home. With ample space and flexibility, your future homecan be tailored to meet your unique lifestyle and vision. Don’t miss this opportunity to create something truly special!

    Lillie Fontenot Keller Williams Elite

    000 County Road 2097, Ames, TX 77575
  • /3

    $9,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    TBD Beaumont Ave, Liberty, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 12,758 Sq Ft
    • $30,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 536 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Makowiecki RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    TBD Beaumont Ave, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /26

      Est $164,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      10276 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10276 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan VanDeventer VanDeventer, Realtors

  • /6

    $99,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $35,612 per Acre

    1 Highway 105 W, Liberty, TX 77575

    2.78 Acre Development Land Located in Liberty, Texas. Property Located on Hwy 105 and Features 325' of Hwy frontage, Providing For an Excellent Investment. Hwy 146 Only a few Blocks away Making the Parcel Very Attractive For Potential Development Opportunities. Property Located in an Unincorporated Area with very Limited to no Restrictions. Only 10 Miles From a Walmart Super center and Shopping

    Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    1 Highway 105 W, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /25

    $242,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    342 Still Forest St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,721

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Joyce JLA Realty

    342 Still Forest St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /35

      Est $264,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 County Road 2094, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      409 County Road 2094, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellis Young RE/MAX

  • /32

    $359,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    213 Regal Ln, Liberty, TX 77575

    NEW ROOF BEING DONE!!!Beautiful 3/2 in the highly desirable Regency Place subdivision. This home features many recent updates. New flooring throughout home. Whole home generator, recent primary shower, and extension to outdoor living. High ceilings with large windows bring tons of natural light inside. This home shows pride of ownership.

    Rachel Graves JLA Realty

    213 Regal Ln, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /38

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    146 Linden Ln, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,186

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fielder Century 21 Realty Partners

    146 Linden Ln, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /50

      Est $594,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      8002 N Travis St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8002 N Travis St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kittrell M Kittrell Properties, INC

  • /22

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    481 County Road 2084, Liberty, TX 77575

    Beautifully, remodeled home on 3 acres with barn! Country living at its best. 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 primary rooms. Kitchen boast new cabinets with decorative door knobs, granite, back splash, stainless steel appliances. Open floor plan-kitchen, living, and dining. Nice size living room with fireplace. All new decorative lighting/ceiling fans and crown molding throughout the house. Tile throughout

    Brenda Guyton Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    481 County Road 2084, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /7

    $2,149,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1805 Willow St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,212

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Taylor-Velasco Redfin Corporation

    1805 Willow St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 N Main St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • Built 2023
      3109 N Main St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 304 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rickard Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

  • /24

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    3709 Beaumont Ave, Liberty, TX 77575

    Freshly renovated and full of opportunity, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home sits on over 1.5 acres, offering both comfort and versatility. Inside, you’ll find updated finishes and a flexible bonus room perfect for a home office, guest space, or hobby area.Outside, the property truly shines with a large lay yard featuring commercial-grade lighting—ideal for projects, storage, and the ability to

    Jaclyn Joiner JLA Realty

    3709 Beaumont Ave, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /6

    $43,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1774 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 34,686 Sq Ft
    • $54,628 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,000

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Rodarte Lions Gate Realty

    1774 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /50

      Est $1,470,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7525 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karina Loken Houston Portfolio Real Estate

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    900 County Road 2500 B, Liberty, TX 77575

    Aapproximately 2.18 acres .Build your dream home or invest in growing Tarkington ISD. Peaceful country setting with easy access to FM 787 and HWY 321. Mobile homes allowed. 2 other adjencent lots avaibale for sale

    Raquel Johnson Sapphire Homes Realty

    900 County Road 2500 B, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1110 Jarrett St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,157

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Anderson US Realty Associates

    1110 Jarrett St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /31

      Est $224,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Martin St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      330 Martin St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Garcia Realty Of America, LLC

  • /6

    $21,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $95,455 per Acre

    00000 County Road 2097, Ames, TX 77575

Lillie Fontenot Keller Williams Elite

    00000 County Road 2097, Ames, TX 77575
  • /11

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1203 Lamar St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 23,182 Sq Ft
    • $112,740 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,142

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Baker RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    1203 Lamar St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /17

      Est $193,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Fm 834 Rd W, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      535 Fm 834 Rd W, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Locke Poole Realty Group

  • /17

    $199,489

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    1824 Magnolia St, Liberty, TX 77575

    NEW LISTING! 1824 Magnolia St is a beautiful BRICK HOME that is move in ready. Located in the Liberty area, this home has a secluded and quiet environment outside of the city, but with tons of great amenities nearby. Including some renovations like new ceramic flooring, fresh paint and new restroom vanities. The home itself has three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,736 Sq. Ft. of total living

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    1824 Magnolia St, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /39

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2418 Hollywood Ave, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,336

    Last Listing Agent Cinthya Banta JLA Realty

    2418 Hollywood Ave, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /16

      Est $163,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Mimosa Ln, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      122 Mimosa Ln, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home