6,399

Homes in ZIP Code 77575

Section Image
  • /43

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2604 Cos St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,758

    Last Listing Agent Lacy DeSouza Coldwell Banker Realty - Heights

    2604 Cos St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /32

      Est $202,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Johnson St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      208 Johnson St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /4

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 8,228 Sq Ft
    • $156,167 per Acre

    0 Navigation St Unit 81188706, Liberty, TX 77575

    Jason Ayala Hopeful Homes

    0 Navigation St Unit 81188706, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /21

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    109 Jessica St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,652

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Winters Keller Williams Elite

    109 Jessica St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /32

      Est $187,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Martin St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      320 Martin St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    199 County Road 2357, Liberty, TX 77575

    Experience the best of country living with this beautifully maintained property set on 11.7 acres, featuring a 3 bedroom/ 2 bath home with an open-concept layout, oversized bedrooms, each with walk-in closets. Enjoy peaceful views from the covered front and back porches, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Outdoor amenities include an above ground pool, private pond stocked with bass, batting

    Angela Dedear Designed Realty Group

    199 County Road 2357, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /23

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    141 County Road 140, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Revelo Revelo Real Estate

    141 County Road 140, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /38

      Est $248,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Walker St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      106 Walker St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hoang Nguyen THE REALTORS NETWORK

  • /9

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 10.24 Acres
    • $28,806 per Acre

    1510 Farm To Market 160, Liberty, TX 77575

    Welcome to this stunning piece of land perfectly situated near all the conveniences of town while still offering a peaceful country setting. With a cleared space for building yet surrounded by trees for privacy, this property provides the ideal balance of nature and accessibility. Embrace the opportunity to own your own piece of Texas soil today.

    Leticia Sandoval Texas Signature Realty

    1510 Farm To Market 160, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /24

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1016 Lynnwood Ave, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,485

    Last Listing Agent Korina Carnes JLA Realty

    1016 Lynnwood Ave, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /16

      Est $170,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Milam St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      958 Milam St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Locke Poole Realty Group

  • /27

    $227,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    1313 Cos St, Liberty, TX 77575

    Completely updated and as close to brand new as you can get! This versatile 4 BR home offers peace of mind with ALL major upgrades already done, including new HVAC system, new ductwork, full electrical rewire, PEX plumbing, insulation, roof. All Interior finishes are all brand new making this home truly turnkey. The exterior boasts great curb appeal with classic white brick, soft sage shutters, a

    Margie Poole Poole Realty Group

    1313 Cos St, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /24

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1609 Bowie St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,767

    Last Listing Agent Margie Poole Poole Realty Group

    1609 Bowie St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /27

      Est $145,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Milam St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      946 Milam St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Williams RE/MAX ONE - Premier

  • /9

    $90,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    416 Baker Cir, Liberty, TX 77575

    Charming single-story home in Liberty, TX with plenty of yard space and great potential. This cozy residence features a simple, functional layout with an inviting front porch and open green surroundings. Included in the sale is the adjacent vacant lot (Parcel #002360-000033-001), offering extra space for a garden, future expansion, or additional development. A great opportunity for homeowners or

    Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    416 Baker Cir, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /19

    $228,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    318 Vera Ln, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,379

    Last Listing Agent Margie Poole Poole Realty Group

    318 Vera Ln, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /24

      Est $159,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Milam St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      811 Milam St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mena Keller Williams Elite

  • /6

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 9,474 Sq Ft
    • $36,782 per Acre

    165 County Road 1335c, Liberty, TX 77575

    Corner lot in Trinity River Retreat. This lot is unrestricted so possibilities are endless! You can move your manufactured home here, build a tiny home, bring your RV or build a traditional home.

    Margie Poole Poole Realty Group

    165 County Road 1335c, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /33

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2305 Beaumont Ave, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,816

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hanel Full Circle Texas

    2305 Beaumont Ave, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /24

      Est $143,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Milam St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      943 Milam St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 176 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Smith JLA Realty

  • /19

    $999,950

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 95 Acres
    • $10,526 per Acre

    9999 Farm To Market 834, Hardin, TX 77564

    This exceptional ±95-acre tract sits in the heart of Hardin, offering a rare combination of open farmland, scattered hardwoods, and outstanding paved road frontage. With utilities available through Hardin Water Supply Corporation (WSC) and extensive frontage along both FM 834 and County Road 2058, the property checks every box for agriculture, residential development, or long-term

    Zachary Biermann Zachary Biermann, Broker

    9999 Farm To Market 834, Hardin, TX 77564
  • /32

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2011 Glendale St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,921

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Loria RE/MAX Excellence

    2011 Glendale St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /34

      Est $303,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Cardinal Dr, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      207 Cardinal Dr, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Clary Coldwell Banker Realty - Baytown

  • /9

    $56,000

    $84K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.88 Acres
    • $11,475 per Acre

    TBD County Road 149, Liberty, TX 77575

    Discover the perfect blend of rural charm and untapped potential with this 4.88-acre unrestricted property in Liberty! This expansive land offers a serene escape from city life, boasting lush greenery and a partially fenced perimeter, ideal for privacy and security. Whether you're dreaming of building your custom home, establishing a farm, or creating a weekend retreat, this versatile parcel can

    Morgan Brown RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    TBD County Road 149, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /23

    $274,550 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1 Farm To Market 160, Raywood, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 34 Acres
    • $8,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 440 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    1 Farm To Market 160, Raywood, TX 77575
    • /7

      Est $147,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Baker Cir, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      705 Baker Cir, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Cochran JLA Realty

  • /42

    $1,600,000

    $240K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 115 Acres
    • $13,913 per Acre

    NA Mcguire Rd, Liberty, TX 77575

    115 acre wooded property offers the perfect balance of privacy, opportunity, and versatility. Whether youre looking for a secluded hunting retreat, a homestead site surrounded by nature, or a multi-use ranch property, this land provides it all. The acreage features a farm road cut into the interior for easy access, along with 7+ acres cleared and ready for developmentideal for a future home site,

    AUSTIN GONSOULIN Texas Home and Ranch

    NA Mcguire Rd, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /6

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 Highway 90, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 5,601 Sq Ft
    • $1,088,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margie Poole Poole Realty Group

    0 Highway 90, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /12

      Est $142,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Baker Cir, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      523 Baker Cir, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 323 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cook SWE Homes

  • /19

    $860,000

    • Land
    • 98 Acres
    • $8,776 per Acre

    TBD Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Liberty, TX 77575

    Discover the possibilities with this expansive 98-acre tract offering a desirable blend of partially cleared pasture and wooded acreage. Whether you’re seeking a private ranch, recreational retreat, timber investment, or future development opportunity, this property provides the space and flexibility to make it happen. With approximately 470 feet of road frontage on FM 160, access is convenient

    Dan VanDeventer VanDeventer, Realtors

    TBD Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /11

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2418 Cos St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,244

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Johnson VanDeventer, Realtors

    2418 Cos St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /11

      Est $187,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Canfield St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      829 Canfield St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vega AAA Realty

  • /19

    $187,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    3723 Beaumont Ave, Liberty, TX 77575

    An absolute heck of an investment opportunity! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is conveniently located right on the outskirts of Liberty, offering the perfect balance of peaceful living with quick access to town. With Entergy electricity and city water already in place, the foundation is set for someone ready to make this property their own.This home has good, strong bones and offers spacious

    Jaclyn Joiner JLA Realty

    3723 Beaumont Ave, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /9

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15577 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 6.26 Acres
    • $36,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,784

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Joiner JLA Realty

    15577 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /6

      Est $156,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Robbie St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      819 Robbie St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aline Clark JLA Realty

  • /27

    $390,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    366 County Road 190, Ames, TX 77575

    Meticulously maintained 16-acre estate tucked behind a private gated entrance and set well back from the road for exceptional privacy. Manicured grounds, mature trees, and sweeping pasture views create the perfect country setting with excellent opportunities for hunting and outdoor recreation. The home features a 3-bedroom, 2-bath split floor plan with an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living

    Jeff Welch Welch Realty

    366 County Road 190, Ames, TX 77575
  • /44

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2519 Maple St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,105

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Rodriguez HomeSmart

    2519 Maple St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /6

      Est $252,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Fm 770 Rd N, Liberty, TX 77575

      • Built 1985
      2834 Fm 770 Rd N, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Hanel Full Circle Texas

  • /7

    $50,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    619 Confederate St, Liberty, TX 77575

    Manufactured home with multiple additions; located in just off of US 90 in Liberty.

    Jonathan Denissen American Dream Realty -Houston

    619 Confederate St, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /16

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    121 Regal Ln, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,349

    Last Listing Agent Mike Murphy Michael Murphy Properties

    121 Regal Ln, Liberty, TX 77575

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home