6,399

Homes in ZIP Code 77575

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4019 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,241

    Last Listing Agent Judith Hayes Designed Realty Group

    4019 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /31

      Est $276,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Adams St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1816 Adams St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Johnson VanDeventer, Realtors

  • /37

    $1,600,000

    $240K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 115 Acres
    • $13,913 per Acre

    0 Mcguire Rd Unit 24723816, Liberty, TX 77575

    115 acre wooded property offers the perfect balance of privacy, opportunity, and versatility. Whether youre looking for a secluded hunting retreat, a homestead site surrounded by nature, or a multi-use ranch property, this land provides it all. The acreage features a farm road cut into the interior for easy access, along with 7+ acres cleared and ready for developmentideal for a future home site,

    Greg Gonsoulin Texas Home and Ranch

    0 Mcguire Rd Unit 24723816, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /7

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5296 Fm 563 Rd, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,381

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sandefer JLA Realty

    5296 Fm 563 Rd, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /25

      Est $211,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Pine St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1907 Pine St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $11,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $54,091 per Acre

    Cyprus Lake Dr, Franklin, TX 77575

    WE MAKE YOUR PURCHASE EASY! FINANCING OPTION: $11,9000% Interest!! No credit checks!Monthly payments to fit your budget. CASH OPTION SAVES YOU AN EXTRA $2,000!Want to pay cash? Total price: ONLY $9,900 for .22 acres!RVs and tiny houses ALLOWED in The Preserve....your getaway for everyday living or your weekend excursions!This 0.22-acre vacant lot on

    Aaron Ayotte Horizon Land Group

    Cyprus Lake Dr, Franklin, TX 77575
  • /8

    $54,995 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 01, 2026

    2207 Maple St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,334

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Comer 360 Realty & Management

    2207 Maple St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /27

      Est $229,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 N Travis St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1824 N Travis St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Morad Fiki Future Real Estate

  • /17

    $4,500

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $11,250 per Acre

    171 Country Club Rd, Liberty, TX 77575

    OFF-GRID LIVIN' WITH 0% FINANCING AVAILABLE!2 PRICE OPTIONS: 0% Financing!! NO CREDIT CHECK!$97.22/mo. or monthly payments customized to fit your budget.NO PREPAYMENT PENALTIES!Price: $5,200OR, TAKE AN EXTRA $700 OFF FOR CASH!!Price: ONLY $4,500Nestled in the tree-lined calm of Knights Forest, a well-established subdivision in Liberty County, Texas,

    Aaron Ayotte Horizon Land Group

    171 Country Club Rd, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /6

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    TBD Farm Market 2830, Liberty, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Lee VanDeventer, Realtors

    TBD Farm Market 2830, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /37

      Est $226,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Adams St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1908 Adams St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Polly JLA Realty

  • /19

    $4,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $6,250 per Acre

    0 County Road 2519 Unit 26498067, Liberty, TX 77575

    TWO PRICING OPTIONS AVAILABLE...FINANCING OPTION: 0% Interest!! No credit checks!PRICE: $4,500!Call or text for a customized payment plan to fit your budget.CASH OPTION:Want to pay cash? Get an extra $500 off!Total price: ONLY $4,000 for 0.72 acres!Imagine waking up to the gentle rustle of towering pines and the crisp morning air of the Texas bottomlands.

    Aaron Ayotte Horizon Land Group

    0 County Road 2519 Unit 26498067, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /24

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    691 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,171

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Rodarte Lions Gate Realty

    691 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /7

      Est $106,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Kipling St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1221 Kipling St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan VanDeventer VanDeventer, Realtors

  • /42

    $924,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    623 Main St, Liberty, TX 77575

    This exceptional investment opportunity features a 7,470 SF commercial building located on North Main Street in Liberty, Texas. The building is 100% leased with established long-term tenants, creating steady cash flow and minimizing turnover risk. With multiple entrances, the property is well-suited for a variety of uses, including retail, office, medical, and service-oriented

    Chad Andrus Andrus Land Group

    623 Main St, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /9

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    214 County Road 1820, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Spear VanDeventer, Realtors

    214 County Road 1820, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /22

      Est $183,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Kipling St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1219 Kipling St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Spear VanDeventer, Realtors

  • /6

    $69,500

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $66,190 per Acre

    127 County Road 190, Ames, TX 77575

    Welcome to a unique opportunity to own a versatile and expansive property just outside the city limits. This 1.05-acre parcel, boasting an impressive 565 feet of frontage, offers the ideal canvas for various residential or recreational uses. With a few trees, the land provides ample space for development while maintaining a serene and open environment. The proximity to major roads ensures easy

    Lance Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    127 County Road 190, Ames, TX 77575
  • /28

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    56 County Road 2101, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,304

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Zepeda JLA Realty

    56 County Road 2101, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /20

      Est $241,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4014 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Merritt RA Brokers

  • /21

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 95 Acres

    Hardin Meadows Ranch, Hardin, TX 77575

    Overview:Welcome to this exceptional 95-acre property located in the heart of Hardin, Texas. Offering a balanced mix of productive farmland and mature timber, this tract presents a rare opportunity for agricultural use, residential development, or long-term investment. With substantial road frontage on both FM 834 and County Road 2058, and utilities in place through Hardin Water Supply

    LandMen Team Members Texas LandMen

    Hardin Meadows Ranch, Hardin, TX 77575
  • /31

    $232,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    110 John St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,517

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Conner JLA Realty

    110 John St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /35

      Est $253,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4010 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Conner JLA Realty

  • /40

    $3,600,000

    • Land
    • 371.75 Acres
    • $9,684 per Acre

    1180 County Road 2099, Liberty, TX 77575

    Spiritual. This one word comes to mind when thinking about the grandeur and beauty found within the towering walls of timber outside Liberty, Texas, in a place named Striplin Marsh. A place teeming with wildlife, this property truly feels like a sanctuary. Be still and the breeze becomes a whisper and life is felt all around. Some properties are a testament to creation and the handiwork put into

    Daniel Byerly EKDAHL REAL ESTATE

    1180 County Road 2099, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /6

    $29,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    00 County Road 2500, Liberty, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $13,551 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wagner Virginia Malone Realty

    00 County Road 2500, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /37

      Est $306,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Ridgewood St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1000 Ridgewood St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharyl Taylor

  • /27

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    451 County Road 2358, Liberty, TX 77575

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted like new construction custom built home offering the perfect blend of comfort and modern design, with NO HOA! Step inside to find soaring 9-foot ceilings, durable vinyl plank flooring, and an inviting galley-style kitchen complete with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and beautiful stainless steel appliances. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat,

    Melissa Sumrall JLA Realty

    451 County Road 2358, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2087 Emerald Lake Trail, Dayton, TX 77525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Dudenhoeffer Adams Homes Realty INC

    2087 Emerald Lake Trail, Dayton, TX 77525
    • /29

      Est $196,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Glendale St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2010 Glendale St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Locke Poole Realty Group

  • /22

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    579 County Road 145, Liberty, TX 77575

    If you are looking for a peaceful place to live with lots of acreage, this is it! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home comes with over 23 acres! Enjoy the beautiful nature right in your backyard! This home is tucked away on a quiet street but off of the main road with easy access to the city limits of Liberty, or go the other direction and you will be on Interstate 10. This property is being sold with

    Cindy Gonzalez Sapphire Homes Realty

    579 County Road 145, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /2

    $154,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    131 County Road 2364, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 604 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,642

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Hill & Associates

    131 County Road 2364, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /32

      Est $240,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Timberlane St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3002 Timberlane St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Anderson eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    213 Tanner St, Liberty, TX 77575

    • Land
    • 25,526 Sq Ft
    • $85,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,333

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Torres JLA Realty

    213 Tanner St, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /9

      Est $245,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4013 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schroeder JLA Realty

  • /12

    $273,299

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    424 County Road 140, Liberty, TX 77575

    OVER TWO ACRES! Searching for ideal country living outside of the city? Well, look no further than this3 bed 2 bath brick home available in Liberty County! This property sits on over 2-acre’s (91,040 Sq. Ft.) worth of land and approximately 2,060 Sq. Ft. of living space. This home is being sold AS IS but despite needing many repairs this home has plenty of potential! This location offers you easy

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    424 County Road 140, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /31

    $221,850 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    118 Forest Dr, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Tijerina Tijerina Group Real Estate Consultants

    118 Forest Dr, Liberty, TX 77575
    • /36

      Est $238,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4011 Hillcrest St, Liberty, TX 77575

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 254 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan VanDeventer VanDeventer, Realtors

  • /32

    $332,640

    $42K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    370 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575

    Welcome to riverfront living on the Trinity River in Liberty, Texas. Only 17 minutes to I-10 East, this stunning waterfront retreat offers brackish water access-ideal for both bank and boat fishing right from your own front yard. The first floor is designed for entertaining, featuring a spacious game room with warm cedar walls, tile flooring, and two furnished bedrooms. A beautifully designed

    Bridget Smith JLA Realty

    370 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1350 Martin l King St S, Liberty, TX 77575

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flededria Pettway Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    1350 Martin l King St S, Liberty, TX 77575

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home