1,186

Lillian, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $424,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      16177 Mcdowell Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16177 Mcdowell Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $383,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      16151 Mcdowell Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16151 Mcdowell Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $347,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      40800 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40800 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $578,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      40940 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      40940 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony (Carl) Myrick EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /2

      Est $245,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      40011 Hannis Williams Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • Studio
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40011 Hannis Williams Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      40085 Hannis Williams Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      40085 Hannis Williams Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $195,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      40175 Hannis Williams Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40175 Hannis Williams Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $328,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      16180 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16180 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      16193 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16193 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      16177 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16177 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $264,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      16109 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16109 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $295,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      16043 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16043 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      40424 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40424 Pine Grove Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $484,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      16323 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16323 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ed Pepperman Delta Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $307,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      16475 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16475 Durban Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40012 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      40012 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40026 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      40026 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40040 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      40040 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40070 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      40070 Dogwood Fork Rd, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $244,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      17641 Vickery Ln, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17641 Vickery Ln, Bay Minette, AL 36507

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home