1,149

Recently Sold Lillian, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2316 Pecan Valley Ct, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Emerton Fathom Realty, LLC

    2316 Pecan Valley Ct, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $271,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    300 Pepper St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    300 Pepper St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /2

    $260,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    305 Pepper St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    305 Pepper St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /30

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    106 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 410 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,623

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    106 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /17

    $244,849 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    988 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    988 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031
  • /3

    $236,250 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    125 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,284

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roman Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    125 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /26

    $217,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1111 S Ridgeway Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,152

    Last Listing Agent Kristi DeLeon All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1111 S Ridgeway Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /15

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    309 Potato St, Keene, TX 76059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    309 Potato St, Keene, TX 76059
  • /21

    $236,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1933 Teak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1933 Teak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /14

    $314,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1905 Cherokee Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,626

    D.R. Horton Legado

    1905 Cherokee Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /27

    $318,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1905 Seminole Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,221

    Impression Homes Baker Farms

    1905 Seminole Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /20

    $239,249 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    989 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    989 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031
  • /14

    $114,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    108 Monroe St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,104

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mattingly Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    108 Monroe St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1507 Stanwood Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,013

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Prater Monument Realty

    1507 Stanwood Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /37

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    433 Elyse Rd, Keene, TX 76059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,820

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    433 Elyse Rd, Keene, TX 76059
  • /23

    $255,849 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1941 Autumn Ln, Keene, TX 76059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1941 Autumn Ln, Keene, TX 76059
  • /41

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1605 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1605 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /35

    $279,685 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    529 Arroyo Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,808

    529 Arroyo Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /39

    $261,685 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    524 Arroyo Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    524 Arroyo Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /28

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    516 Heather Ln, Keene, TX 76059

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,298

    Last Listing Agent Craig Williams Catapult Realty Partners, LLC

    516 Heather Ln, Keene, TX 76059

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home