1,352

Recently Sold Lillington, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 125 Celtic Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    $490,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    125 Celtic Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Blake Pond

    125 Celtic Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /48

    $415,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    576 Kentucky Derby Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,455

    Last Listing Agent ALICIA HARRIMAN MMRE

    576 Kentucky Derby Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /25

    $366,520 Sold May 06, 2026

    263 Kindness Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Seagrass Landing

    263 Kindness Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /39

    $339,999 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    46 Esther Ct, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    46 Esther Ct, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /12

    $299,785 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    234 Day Farm Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

    234 Day Farm Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /37

    $317,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    221 Kimbrough Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,411

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY TUCKER COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    221 Kimbrough Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /28

    $396,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    260 Nathan Dr Unit 49, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    True Homes Nathan's Ridge

    260 Nathan Dr Unit 49, Lillington, NC 27546
  • 15 Thorncliff Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    $331,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15 Thorncliff Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Creekside Oaks North

    15 Thorncliff Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /30

    $340,100 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    122 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Creekside Oaks North

    122 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546
  • 270 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    $356,984 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    270 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,876

    KB Home Matthews Ridge

    270 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /19

    $385,995 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    73 Little Branch Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Last Listing Agent Randy Fuhs DRB Group North Carolina LLC

    73 Little Branch Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /52

    $294,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    292 Gregory Village Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,850

    Davidson Homes Gregory Village

    292 Gregory Village Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • 222 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    $359,827 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    222 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,554

    KB Home Matthews Ridge

    222 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /11

    $300,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2237 Keith Hills Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,111

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bowman Century 21 Triangle Group

    2237 Keith Hills Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /34

    $328,202 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    48 Lone Star Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Westerly

    48 Lone Star Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15 Colonial Hills Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,852

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Castillo Perez 1800 Real Estate Inc.

    15 Colonial Hills Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /21

    $429,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    155 Nathan Dr Unit 28p, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    True Homes Nathan's Ridge

    155 Nathan Dr Unit 28p, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /58

    $399,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    413 Bayles Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,436

    Last Listing Agent Ivey Burgess RE/MAX Signature Realty

    413 Bayles Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /6

    $95,750 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5 Spring Hill Church Rd, Lillington, NC 27545

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $33,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Tingen Real Broker, LLC

    5 Spring Hill Church Rd, Lillington, NC 27545
  • /18

    $229,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    92 Florida St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Lennar Caitlin Crossing - Designer Collection

    92 Florida St, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /22

    $309,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    146 Beachcomber Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Caitlin Crossing - Hanover Collection

    146 Beachcomber Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /5

    $296,100 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    94 Blossom Trail, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ortiz (SR) COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    94 Blossom Trail, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /30

    $228,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17 Broward Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Allen Lennar Carolinas LLC

    17 Broward Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /3

    $74,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    0 Kramer Rd Unit 743745, Lillington, NC 27546

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $14,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PATRICK WAGNER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    0 Kramer Rd Unit 743745, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /23

    $332,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    50 Mamie Bell Cir, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,919

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Patinella Coldwell Banker HPW

    50 Mamie Bell Cir, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Cedar Grove School Rd, Lillington, NC 27546

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Matthews Century 21 Triangle Group

    0 Cedar Grove School Rd, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /42

    $381,885 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    175 Kindness Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Seagrass Landing

    175 Kindness Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /49

    $403,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    416 Kentucky Derby Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,216

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Barrett COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    416 Kentucky Derby Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /23

    $296,100 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    198 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Creekside Oaks North

    198 Greenbay St, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    43 Summerseat Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,541

    Last Listing Agent Allison Eason Integra Realty

    43 Summerseat Way, Bunnlevel, NC 28323
  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    93 Springfield Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,251

    Last Listing Agent Alice Smith Century 21 Triangle Group

    93 Springfield Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /51

    $349,300 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    591 Beacon Hill Rd Unit 34, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Childress New Home Inc LLC

    591 Beacon Hill Rd Unit 34, Lillington, NC 27546
  • 87 Broward Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    $235,435 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    87 Broward Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Caitlin Crossing - Designer Collection

    87 Broward Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /23

    $347,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    248 Hawksmoore Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Williams Coldwell Banker HPW

    248 Hawksmoore Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /5

    $455,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    96 Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    96 Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /28

    $284,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1234 Chardonnay Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dry Creek Village

    1234 Chardonnay Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /3

    $334,801 Sold May 30, 2025

    124 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown Mattamy Homes LLC

    124 Little Creek Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /22

    $299,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    27 Fellow Dr, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes North Main - Retreat at North Main

    27 Fellow Dr, Lillington, NC 27546
  • 23 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    $392,852 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    23 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,114

    KB Home Matthews Ridge

    23 Chestnut Oak Ln, Lillington, NC 27546
  • /41

    $379,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    261 Hawksmoore Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Gonzalez D.R. Horton, Inc.

    261 Hawksmoore Ln, Lillington, NC 27546

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home