7,902

Lima Twp, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /4

      Est $275,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Gene Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      1001 Gene Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308% Above List Price
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /2

    $550,985

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    647 Harvest Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Step into 647 Harvest Way, Chelsea, MI — a beautiful new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2-story home offers 2,991 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 2 above-ground levels plus a lower level. Once inside, you will discover an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between gathering areas, ideal for both

    M/I Homes Builder
    647 Harvest Way, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • 515 Cumberland Trail, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $443,325

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    515 Cumberland Trail, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Borowski HomePointe Realty LLC

    515 Cumberland Trail, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /31

      Est $298,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Bristol Dr Unit 33, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      629 Bristol Dr Unit 33, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

  • /4

    $475,100

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    Everly Plan at Heritage Farms, Chelsea, MI 48118

    The Everly plan offers a thoughtful 2-story design that balances open gathering spaces with flexible rooms and everyday comfort. With 4 bedrooms and inviting areas on both levels, this plan adapts easily to your lifestyle.

    M/I Homes Builder
    516 Heritage Farms Blvd Unit 40131515, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /27

    $108,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    867 Greystone Dr Unit Par C, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • Land
    • 7.81 Acres
    • $13,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Phillips Howard Hanna Real Estate

    867 Greystone Dr Unit Par C, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /28

      Est $227,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Duncan Dr Unit 45, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1421 Duncan Dr Unit 45, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /19

    $509,460

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    705 Whisperwood Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Welcome to the Peyton floorplan, a 2-story layout that boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,415–2,558 square feet!Step into the Peyton floorplan and be greeted by a charming porch that sets the tone for what lies beyond. As you enter the foyer, your eyes will be drawn to the flex/study room, a versatile space that can be transformed to suit your needs. Imagine the possibilities—a cozy home

    M/I Homes Builder
    705 Whisperwood Way, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /70

    $524,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    64 Chestnut Ct Unit 4, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,912

    Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    64 Chestnut Ct Unit 4, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /43

      Est $377,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      12980 Luick Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12980 Luick Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Wurtzel Cornerstone Real Estate

  • 606 Harvest Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $495,015

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    606 Harvest Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 606 Harvest Way in Chelsea, built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home spans 2,558 square feet and features an open-concept living space perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining. Key Features: Flex roomQuartz countertopsMorning room additionFireplaceLoftFull basement The home showcases

    Alessandra Caccamo M/I Homes of Michigan, LLC

    606 Harvest Way, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /3

    $57,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5975 Sibley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $54,245 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bourdon Real Estate One Inc

    5975 Sibley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /48

      Est $301,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Fieldstone Cir N Unit 100, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      558 Fieldstone Cir N Unit 100, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vandam The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /93

    $489,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    17753 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Distinguished historic farmhouse gracefully set on 4+ secluded acres bordering Waterloo Recreation Area, offering a rare blend of privacy, natural beauty, and refined country living within Chelsea Schools. Thoughtfully curated updates include new paint, newer carpeting, and energy-efficient windows, compliment the home's timeless architecture. A flowing open concept design reveals an inviting

    Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    17753 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • 660 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    660 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,818

    Last Listing Agent David Binkley Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    660 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /40

      Est $536,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      6434 Stillwater Dr Unit 51, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6434 Stillwater Dr Unit 51, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bourdon Real Estate One Inc

  • /64

    $599,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    233 Campolina St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Welcome to Westchester Farms, where refined design meets a rare, premium setting. This nearly new Malden Craftsman sits at the end of the neighborhood on a premium lot that opens directly to nature, offering privacy, peaceful views, and a sense of escape just minutes from downtown Chelsea. With nearly $60,000 in builder-selected upgrades, every detail reflects a home curated with intention and

    Christine Faeth Howard Hanna Real Estate

    233 Campolina St, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    409 Wilkinson St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,364

    Last Listing Agent Travis Otto Cornerstone Real Estate

    409 Wilkinson St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /31

      Est $272,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Fieldstone Cir W Unit 64, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      637 Fieldstone Cir W Unit 64, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Herter Grand Slam Realty LLC

  • /42

    $495,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    19905 Danube Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Highly sought-after ranch in prestigious Westchester Farms! This customized 3 bed 2 bath Abbington model showcases premium builder upgrades on a premium cul-de-sac lot with no rear neighbors. Blending urban farmhouse charm with modern finishes, this home features soaring ceilings, a bright, welcoming foyer, and an open-concept layout ideal for entertaining. The chef's kitchen flows seamlessly

    Carmen Knick The Charles Reinhart Company

    19905 Danube Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /53

    $881,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12385 Island Lake Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,597

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McKernan The Charles Reinhart Company

    12385 Island Lake Rd, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /16

      Est $261,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Duncan Dr Unit 41, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1437 Duncan Dr Unit 41, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Englebert The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /30

    $616,460

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    516 Heritage Farms Blvd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Welcome to the stunning new model home in the lovely Heritage Farms community! This beautiful 2-story home built with our Peyton floorplan design offers comfort and style in a serene setting in Chelsea, MI. A sleek and modern exterior awaits your arrival, boasting blue and gray siding, white trim, and a covered front porch. Throughout the interior, you'll find a flex room, an open-concept living

    M/I Homes Builder
    516 Heritage Farms Blvd, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /29

    $422,805

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    664 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Heritage Farms

    664 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /42

      Est $472,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Fairways Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      411 Fairways Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kleine The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /24

    $456,480

    Open Sun 11:30AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft

    642 Harvest Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Welcome to 642 Harvest Way, Chelsea, Michigan — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 2,281 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the upper level. Key Features: StudyLoftOwner's en-suite bathroomFull basement This home showcases an open-concept

    Alessandra Caccamo M/I Homes of Michigan, LLC

    642 Harvest Way, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /54

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    232 South St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,697

    Last Listing Agent Marcia White RE/MAX Platinum

    232 South St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /25

      Est $274,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Madison St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      311 Madison St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

• 707 Knollwood Bend, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $469,590

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    707 Knollwood Bend, Chelsea, MI 48118

    MOVE-IN READY! SOD AND SPRINKLER INCLUDED! Discover this stunning new construction home located at 707 Knollwood Bend in Chelsea. Built by M/I Homes, this thoughtfully designed 2,245 square foot home offers comfortable living with an open-concept living space that seamlessly connects daily activities. This well-appointed home features:3 bedrooms and an upstairs loft2.5 bathroomsStudy

    Alessandra Caccamo M/I Homes of Michigan, LLC

    707 Knollwood Bend, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /47

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1421 Kimlee Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,935

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    1421 Kimlee Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /46

      Est $395,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Taylor St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      762 Taylor St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hall Real Estate One Inc Randolph

  • /32

    $496,210

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    709 Whisperwood Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Experience new construction excellence at 709 Whisperwood Way in Chelsea. This thoughtfully designed 2-story home spans 2,605 square feet and showcases quality craftsmanship by M/I Homes. Key Features: 4 spacious bedrooms, featuring stepped ceilings in the owner's bedroom 2.5 well-appointed bathrooms serve the home's layout efficiently A study with French doors A fireplace in the family room

    M/I Homes Builder
    709 Whisperwood Way, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • 17985 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17985 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,492

    Last Listing Agent Priciliano Saenz Tailored Real Estate Solutions

    17985 Waterloo Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /21

      Est $397,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Pierce Lake Dr Unit 55, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      234 Pierce Lake Dr Unit 55, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /56

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    4425 Dexter Townhall Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

    This Slice of Paradise Awaits You! NO HOA!! Nearly 4 ACRES of beauty surrounds you, offering both wooded and big, open sky views! Enjoy the fresh air sunset views from your deck! Professionally painted throughout with all brand new carpet, this sparkling three bedroom, two bath ranch is complete with spacious kitchen, bay window, great brick fireplace, vaulted ceiling, skylights, and updated

    Viviane Shammas Washtenaw Realty

    4425 Dexter Townhall Rd, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    720 Mckinley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,728

    Last Listing Agent James Morrison Howard Hanna Real Estate

    720 Mckinley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /23

      Est $342,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sycamore Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 Sycamore Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayla Johnson The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /7

    $1,150,000

    • Land
    • 81.86 Acres
    • $14,048 per Acre

    0 S Fletcher Rd Unit 25043392, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Exceptional 81.87-acre development parcel located south of I-94 & Fletcher Road/Old US-12 interchange (Exit 162) on the east side of Chelsea. Just minutes west of Ann Arbor, site is strategically positioned for growth within Lima Township & Chelsea School District. Currently zoned AG-1, master plan designation rural residential w/3-acre minimum lots. Electric, natural gas & fiber optic available.

    Charlie Koenn Swisher Commercial

    0 S Fletcher Rd Unit 25043392, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /47

    $485,050

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12250 Trinkle Rd, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,481

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    12250 Trinkle Rd, Dexter, MI 48130
    • /47

      Est $299,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Island Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      296 Island Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Link Key Realty One LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home