7,902

Lima Twp, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $1,148,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    13940 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Charming 4-bed, 2-bath historic farmhouse on 1.02 acres in Lima Township, offering classic character, inviting living spaces, and a peaceful AG-1 rural setting just minutes from Chelsea and I-94. The home blends period details with a warm, functional layout that supports comfortable everyday living for$399,000A separate commercial building located directly behind the home at 13920 E Old US-12

    Willem Van Reesema The Charles Reinhart Company

    13940 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /56

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1374 Provincial Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,454

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    1374 Provincial Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /38

      Est $591,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cambridge Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33 Cambridge Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Maxson The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /16

    $104,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $74,286 per Acre

    415 Dale St Unit Parcel D, Chelsea, MI 48118

    A Rare Opportunity in the Heart of Chelsea: New Lower Price, More Road Frontage and a Larger Lot!We heard the feedback and listened! The seller has agreed to extend the road frontage to a whopping 130 feet, which makes this lot size +/- 1.4 acres! Please see the new proposed split drawing including the illustrated footprint for a potential ranch or 2-story home 30 ft deep x 48 ft wide with a

    Lianna Naebeck The Charles Reinhart Company

    415 Dale St Unit Parcel D, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /87

    $659,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13440 Meadowview Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,744

    Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

    13440 Meadowview Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /64

      Est $665,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      18475 Elizabeth Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18475 Elizabeth Way, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bourdon Real Estate One Inc

  • /28

    $274,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    536 Boulderstone Ln Unit 81, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Priced to Sell! Immediate Occupancy. New photos. New paint. New light fixtures. Chelsea Schools! Popular Fieldstone Village! Near Chelsea Wellness Center, Bike Trails, Pierce Lake Golf Course and many lakes! Home has 2 huge Bedrooms, 2 full baths! Open floor plan w/ vaulted ceilings and skylights makes it feel super spacious! Fireplace in living room. Private balcony. Timeless lovely wood

    Lisa Black Savarino Properties Inc

    536 Boulderstone Ln Unit 81, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /42

    $449,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1432 Auston Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,064

    Last Listing Agent Willem Van Reesema The Charles Reinhart Company

    1432 Auston Ln, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • 1500 Sylvan Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Est $340,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Sylvan Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1500 Sylvan Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Berger The Berger Group

  • /74

    $699,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    123 S Freer Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Custom-Built Retreat on Over 7 Acres with Pole Barn, Reflection Pond, and Solar Power. Welcome to this stunning custom-built home tucked away on a private road, offering peace, privacy, and over 7 acres of natural beauty. This exceptional property features a spacious open-concept design, high-end finishes, and thoughtful details throughout — perfect for those seeking a rural retreat with modern

    Marcia Siddall Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

    123 S Freer Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • 1470 Duncan Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1470 Duncan Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,992

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Hamilton Team Hamilton Real Estate

    1470 Duncan Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /35

      Est $427,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 Parkside Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      673 Parkside Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /50

    $419,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18.46 Acres
    • $22,746 per Acre

    0 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Amazing, one-of-a-kind property just minutes from Chelsea! This versatile land offers a stunning mix of rolling hills, woods, meadows, a creek, and a picturesque pond--truly a rare find! A rustic, self-sufficient cabin built in 2012 provides the perfect retreat, featuring its own well and powered by propane, solar, and battery systems. The cabin is filled with natural light, offers a cozy

    Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    0 E Old Us Highway 12, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /57

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    410 Washington St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,398

410 Washington St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /20

      Est $317,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Fieldstone Cir N Unit 101, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      554 Fieldstone Cir N Unit 101, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Poulter The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /56

    $439,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    6126 Green Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Come home to your own private oasis just in time to enjoy summer! This 4 bedroom 3 full bath cape cod on a beautiful cul-de-sac offers more than you can imagine. Curb appeal galore with paver walkways, a covered front porch and partial paver driveway. Over an acre lot with an invisible fence system, wood deck and walkways continued in the expansive backyard. All appliances stay including all

    Chi Anne Burns Metropolitan Real Estate

    6126 Green Ct, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • 13493 Riker Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13493 Riker Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • Land
    • 4.25 Acres
    • $41,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Krol Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    13493 Riker Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /55

      Est $567,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      6654 Woodvine Dr Unit 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6654 Woodvine Dr Unit 12, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover Keller Williams Professionals

  • /50

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    804 Moore Dr Unit 27, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Light-filled and spacious Bridgetown condo offering 1,610 sq ft plus an unfinished lower level ready for whatever your needs are for additional space! This 3 bedroom home features a huge living room with abundant natural light, gas fireplace and direct access to a private deck. Hardwood flooring runs through the entryway and kitchen. The kitchen offers ample cherry cabinetry, a large stool

    Cindy Glahn Real Estate One Inc

    804 Moore Dr Unit 27, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /28

    $451,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    672 Bristol Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $451,688

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McKernan The Charles Reinhart Company

    672 Bristol Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /45

      Est $634,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Orchard St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Orchard St, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,300
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

  • /32

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $47,386 per Acre

    794 Greystone Dr Unit 7, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Enjoy 3 acres of scenic woodland along a paved and private drive among exquisite custom homes. Surround yourself with parks and protected land protected landscape while just minutes from historic Chelsea and Dexter, with easy access to I94 and Ann Arbor.(div)Greystone-Homes is ready to help you to create your new home or bring your own builder. Come visit us today.(/div)(div)Check out a beautiful

    Patricia Phillips Howard Hanna Real Estate

    794 Greystone Dr Unit 7, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /14

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    13333 Trinkle Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,033

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

    13333 Trinkle Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /37

      Est $553,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      691 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ebert Keller Williams Paint Creek

  • /80

    $3,990,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft

    14091 Scio Church Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Welcome to an exceptional equestrian estate just 15 miles from downtown Ann Arbor, offering 62.5 acres of beautifully maintained land and first-class amenities. The stunning 3,561 sq ft main residence features a spacious, partially finished walkout basement and panoramic views of the surrounding countryside. A 1,964 sq ft guest house provides additional living space for visitors, caretakers, or

    Nichole McCaig Visible Homes, LLC

    14091 Scio Church Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /51

    $498,820

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    680 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,637

    M/I Homes Heritage Farms

    680 Countryside Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /30

      Est $415,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Pierce Lake Dr Unit 28, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      207 Pierce Lake Dr Unit 28, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

  • /5

    $319,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 23.62 Acres
    • $13,506 per Acre

    6780 Werkner Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    ALL OFFERS TO BE SUBMITTED BY 6:00 PM ON TUESDAY, APRIL 28, 2026! Please view the photos and watch the stunning video showcasing this beautiful property. 23.62 Acres of Beautiful Rolling Property just north of the City of Chelsea! This property is perfect to build your Estate / Dream Home on! Many Fabulous building sites available overlooking large pond area! Walk out basement would be no problem

    Bruce Maxson The Charles Reinhart Company

    6780 Werkner Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    709 Fieldstone Cir W Unit 21, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,363

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bergmans The Charles Reinhart Company

    709 Fieldstone Cir W Unit 21, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /54

      Est $407,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Pierce Lake Dr Unit 50, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      229 Pierce Lake Dr Unit 50, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /29

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    716 Cobblestone Way Unit 14, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Enjoy maintenance-free condo living in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath main-floor unit in desirable Fieldstone Village. The bright kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops, which flow to the dining and living areas, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The living room showcases new built-ins on the TV wall and warm, neutral wallpaper

    Debbie Bourdon Real Estate One Inc

    716 Cobblestone Way Unit 14, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /63

    $552,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4229 Cedar Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,424

    Last Listing Agent Jason Boggs The Charles Reinhart Company

    4229 Cedar Lake Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /51

      Est $528,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      630 Park Lane Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Charles By Reinhart

  • /47

    $439,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    19820 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Nestled on 10+ scenic acres in Chelsea, this nicely updated ranch offers privacy, views, and room to roam. The newly remodeled kitchen features KraftMaid soft-close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, stylish backsplash, and attractive countertops--perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Throughout the main level you'll find new flooring, fresh paint, and updated fixtures, giving

    Debbie Bourdon Real Estate One Inc

    19820 Ivey Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • /28

    $232,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    431 Railroad St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,047

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Elie The Charles Reinhart Company

    431 Railroad St, Chelsea, MI 48118
    • /69

      Est $641,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      13183 Mckinley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13183 Mckinley Rd, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /20

    $250,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 861 Sq Ft

    300 Cleveland St, Chelsea, MI 48118

    Situated on 3 acres and zoned General Industrial, this unique property offers the rare chance to grow your business while living on-site. Whether you're an entrepreneur, contractor, or investor, the flexibility and potential here are unmatched. The property features a 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath, 1.5-story home, providing comfortable living space just steps from your workspace. In addition, a spacious

    Melissa LaDuke The Charles Reinhart Company

    300 Cleveland St, Chelsea, MI 48118
  • 838 Pierce Rd, Sylvan Township, MI 48118

    $132,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    838 Pierce Rd, Sylvan Township, MI 48118

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $14,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Joss KW Professionals

    838 Pierce Rd, Sylvan Township, MI 48118
    • /42

      Est $843,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Shoreview Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      338 Shoreview Dr, Chelsea, MI 48118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,250
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Real Estate One Inc

  • /8

    $825,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    0 Madden Rd Unit 26018214, Dexter, MI 48130

    Rare opportunity to own 30 wooded acres in Dexter Twp, offering exceptional privacy, natural beauty, & development potential. This one of a kind property features a mature oak canopy, rolling topography, & a secluded setting that feels miles away--yet sits approx., 10 minutes from downtown Dexter & its restaurants, shops, & trail systems, including Hudson Mills Metro Park & the Border to Border

    Charlie Koenn Swisher Commercial

    0 Madden Rd Unit 26018214, Dexter, MI 48130

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home