$200,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
12122 Pecan Grove Way, Athens, AL 35613
- Land
- 2.58 Acres
- $77,519 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- 42 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Cody Smith Smith Realty & Auction
12122 Pecan Grove Way, Athens, AL 35613$200,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025
12122 Pecan Grove Way, Athens, AL 35613
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cody Smith Smith Realty & Auction
12122 Pecan Grove Way, Athens, AL 35613$490,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
17835 Oakdale Rd, Athens, AL 35613
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $464,442
Last Listing Agent Carissa Scott Legend Realty Madison, LLC
17835 Oakdale Rd, Athens, AL 35613
$359,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026
29340 Satilla Cir, Madison, AL 35756
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Meritage Homes Madison Preserve - The Estate Series
29340 Satilla Cir, Madison, AL 35756$303,080 Sold Sep 17, 2025
14707 Mountain Stream Dr, Athens, AL 35613
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Nature's Cove West
14707 Mountain Stream Dr, Athens, AL 35613$29,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026
Lot 1 Mooresville Rd, Elkmont, AL 35620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donnie Cornelison Rozell Collective Realty
Lot 1 Mooresville Rd, Elkmont, AL 35620$549,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026
23347 Leroy Ln, Athens, AL 35613
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harris Murphy Real Estate, LLC
23347 Leroy Ln, Athens, AL 35613$269,710 Sold Nov 20, 2025
18645 Oxbow Ln, Athens, AL 35613
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Jane Matteson SDH Alabama LLC
18645 Oxbow Ln, Athens, AL 35613$315,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025
1300 Woodside Dr, Athens, AL 35613
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $311,999