6,210

Lincoln, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $1,250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft

    785 Blue River Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    NEW CUSTOM HOME ON THE LAKE! Rare to find a brand new, custom home with 10' ceilings, loads of windows on a large lot, over looking the lake. Home features four main level bedrooms, three full baths, along with a rec room & half bath above the garage. Covered outdoor patio is over 500 square feet and has a stone fireplace and outdoor kitchen! Panoramic view of the main channel of Logan Martin!

    Jeffrey Jones Fields Gossett Realty

    785 Blue River Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • 32 Deer Creek Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

    $219,780 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    32 Deer Creek Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Creek

    32 Deer Creek Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • 743 Springhill Rd, Talladega, AL 35160

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Springhill Rd, Talladega, AL 35160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      743 Springhill Rd, Talladega, AL 35160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Edwards Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

  • /2

    $224,670 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    700 Antler Way, Lincoln, AL 35096

    The gorgeous Fenway plan is full of curb appeal with its welcoming covered front porch and front yard landscaping. This home features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an expansive family room. Also enjoy a cozy breakfast/dining area, and a beautiful kitchen fully equipped with energy-efficient appliances, generous counter space, and roomy pantry for snacking and delicious

    Heather Rossomme Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    700 Antler Way, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /15

    $234,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    95 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,768

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Hardy EXP Realty LLC

    95 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Lily St, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      66 Lily St, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH LLC

  • /12

    $199,840 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    64 Trophy Loop, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new single-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Two bedrooms share a private hallway, while the luxe owner’s suite boasts a private location at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    64 Trophy Loop, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • 306 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096

    $203,973 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    306 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Creek

    306 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Shelton Shores Dr, Lincoln, AL 35160

      1055 Shelton Shores Dr, Lincoln, AL 35160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Watson EXIT Realty Cahaba

  • /13

    $185,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    89 Tiffany Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Welcome to Lakeside Cottages, conveniently located to Logan Martin Lake and I-20. This home boasts an open one level floor plan with 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Features include stainless steel appliances, walk-in closet, cul-de-sac lot, + MORE! Currently offering $6,000 incentive for buyer to use towards closing costs, upgrades, etc.Please note pictures are to represent the floor plan only.

    Katie Norman McWilliams ARC Realty Vestavia

    89 Tiffany Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /24

    $220,360 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    241 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    241 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Antler Way, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      524 Antler Way, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,250
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rossomme Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

  • /19

    $207,362 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    360 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan boasts convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and leisure. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort, while the peaceful owner’s suite is nestled at the back of the home with a private bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    360 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /12

    $92,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3 Summit Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Levi Tyree Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama

    3 Summit Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /42

      Est $276,000 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Snow Goose Cir, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      154 Snow Goose Cir, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sullivan RealtySouth

  • /13

    $214,444 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    231 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    This new home presents two floors designed for seamless living and comfort. At the heart of the first floor is a welcoming family room with direct access to a multifunctional kitchen, dining area and a covered rear patio. All three bedrooms are tucked upstairs for maximum privacy and center around a versatile loft for additional living space. The owner’s suite is a tranquil retreat with an

    Lennar Builder
    231 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • 61 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    $173,470 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    61 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Driftwood Townhomes

    61 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Orchid Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      333 Orchid Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,490
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH LLC

  • /6

    $226,160 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    451 Antler Way, Lincoln, AL 35096

    AUGUST 2025 CLOSING!!!The gorgeous Armstrong C plan is full of curb appeal with its welcoming covered front porch. This home features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an expansive open concept. Also enjoy a cozy breakfast/dining area, and a beautiful kitchen fully equipped with energy-efficient appliances, generous island with counter space, and roomy pantry for snacking and

    Tundra Pippens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    451 Antler Way, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /66

    $359,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    112 Harbor Pointe Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha OKonski Keller Williams Pell City

    112 Harbor Pointe Dr, Talladega, AL 35160
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Refuge Rd Unit 44.8 ac. 21401077, Lincoln, AL 35096

      0 Refuge Rd Unit 44.8 ac. 21401077, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Crews KW Realty Group

  • /14

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 4.66 Acres
    • $13,519 per Acre

    0 Highway 78 Unit 21451517, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Rare 4.6± acre wooded homesite opportunity with 719’ of road frontage in a prime East Alabama location adjoining the desirable Twin Ridges area. Utilities available at the road make this property ideal for a private estate home, custom build, or potential multi-lot residential development. Offering the privacy of acreage with the convenience of subdivision surroundings, this tract presents

    Kayla Rooks ERA King Real Estate

    0 Highway 78 Unit 21451517, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /26

    $263,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    126 Wilson Way, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Greene EXIT Coosa River Realty LLC

    126 Wilson Way, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      78 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,063
      • Mar 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Kennedy Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

  • /6

    $2,000,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $66,667 per Acre

    12493 Stemley Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Prime Commercial Development. 32+/- acres on I-20 at exit 165 Embry; Lincoln. Property is zoned for B-2. Visible to daily traffic count of 13,000 plus. Hondamanufacturing plant located 1.5 miles north which has approximately 4,000 plus employees. Estimated 850' frontage on Stemley Road. Ideal for hotels, truckstop, or restaurants. Additional 2.45+/- acres (parcel I.D. 03-09-31-0-000-009.00)

    Dawn Jenkins eXp Realty, LLC Central

    12493 Stemley Rd, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /36

    $275,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    217 Twin Ridge Cir, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,769

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Camp Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    217 Twin Ridge Cir, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      72 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,003
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /29

    $171,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    80 River Rock St, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Welcome to Driftwood Townhomes – where convenience meets comfort at an incredible value. Just minutes from Logan Martin Lake and the public access at Lincoln’s Landing, this community offers an ideal blend of accessibility and lifestyle. Whether you're looking for a low-maintenance home, a smart investment, or your first step into homeownership, Driftwood delivers. Designed with everyday living

    Delaina Wilson Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    80 River Rock St, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /13

    $233,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    250 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Brook Crossing

    250 Buckhorn Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      58 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,300
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /14

    $875,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    755 Blue River Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

    WHAT A VIEW. This one level home is sitting on a knoll, overlooking the main channel of Logan Martin Lake. One level living. No steps to enter the home. Living room has a vaulted ceiling finished with pine, many windows finished and stone fireplace, all overlooking the lake. Large open kitchen, with additional Butlers Pantry! Master suite also has abundant windows that overlook the lake. The rear

    Jeffrey Jones Fields Gossett Realty

    755 Blue River Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /29

    $169,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    173 Driftwood Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Campbell Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    173 Driftwood Ln, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      52 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,913
      • Mar 30, 2025

• /12

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    49 Trophy Loop, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Welcome to this beautiful home in Lincoln, AL located in the desirable Deerbrook subdivision! This property offers a standout feature rarely found in the neighborhood - a glassed-in sunroom complete with a mounted TV, creating the perfect space for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying year-round confort. This home also features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an expansive

    Bridget Merritt AlaHomes Realty

    49 Trophy Loop, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /12

    $221,465 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    115 Trophy Loop, Lincoln, AL 35096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Brook Crossing

    115 Trophy Loop, Lincoln, AL 35096
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      48 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,763
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /4

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $70,000 per Acre

    0 Riverbend Ln Unit 21411351, Lincoln, AL 35096

    Awesome lot right across the street from Logan Martin Lake. This would be great place to call home. The view is awesome and right close to interstate. Very level lot would be great for building a home or manufactured home. City of Lincoln restrictions apply. The lot does not have any utilities on the land. Great location so close to restaurants, shopping, Talladega Speedway. Call for appointment

    Maria Price ARC Realty Vestavia

    0 Riverbend Ln Unit 21411351, Lincoln, AL 35096
  • /49

    $467,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    881 Shelton Shores Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,893

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Forsythe ERA King Real Estate

    881 Shelton Shores Dr, Talladega, AL 35160
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      42 River Grass Dr, Lincoln, AL 35096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,150
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /31

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    276 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096

    New construction in Deer Creek – The gorgeous Holland plan is full of curb appeal with its welcoming covered front porch and front yard landscaping. This 2-story home plan features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an expansive family room. Also enjoy a cozy dining area, and a beautiful kitchen fully equipped with energy-efficient appliances, and a spacious pantry for snacking and delicious family

    Tatum Shipes Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    276 Timber Pass, Lincoln, AL 35096

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home