24,963

Homes in ZIP Code 95648

Section Image Section Image
    • 1351 Carson River Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $561,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Carson River Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1351 Carson River Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

  • /33

    $495,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    1250 Hillhaven Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to this charming Millpond floorplan in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Sun City Lincoln Hills. Situated on a corner lot, this home offers an inviting open-concept great room filled with abundant natural light. Laminate flooring throughout the main living areas create a fresh, move-in-ready feel. Thoughtfully designed, the home feels larger than its square footage, featuring 2

    Lisa Chandler-Oliver Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    1250 Hillhaven Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1696 Drummond Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $565,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1696 Drummond Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,465

    Last Listing Agent Christina Keller GUIDE Real Estate

    1696 Drummond Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 2190 Hunter Creek Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $762,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Hunter Creek Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2190 Hunter Creek Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,996
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

  • /19

    $503,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    2973 Bowery Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    The Davidson is a spacious two-story home now available for quick move-in at Velare at Twelve Bridges. This stunning three-bedroom home shows a huge family room, an open chef-ready kitchen, generously sized bedrooms and a host of included upgrades. Inside, enjoy a full suite of energy-efficient kitchen appliances, granite countertops, designer wood cabinetry with crown molding detail, luxury

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California, Inc.

    2973 Bowery Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2924 School House Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $459,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2924 School House Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California, Inc.

    2924 School House Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1348 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $799,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1348 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,035
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /10

    $574,025 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    1496 Roebling St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    East Facing 2 bedroom home in the prestigious Twelve Bridges Community. This home sits offers ample back yard space and is located near top schools, community parks, prestigious shopping centers, world class dining, and concert venue; all with no HOA! UPGRADES included! Solar Included Included Appliance Package (washer, dryer, fridge) Window coverings included Linen Cabinets Gas Kitchen Range

    Century Communities Builder
    1496 Roebling St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2869 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $556,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2869 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,897

2869 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1329 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1329 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,695
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /77

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft

    817 Sheffield Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to Lincoln and 817 Sheffield Lane, located in the coveted Lincoln Crossing HOA community in Lincoln, California. This spacious home offers 4 full bedrooms 3 full bathrooms plus a large game room loft, perfect for large families looking to have a great space for a Movie Theater room, teenager retreat or whatever your imagination can visualize it too be! Boasting an impressive 3,199 square

    Rich Silvas eXp Realty of California Inc.

    817 Sheffield Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1483 Regent Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $575,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1483 Regent Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,685

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lugar NextHome Premier Properties

    1483 Regent Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1282 Donner Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $578,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1282 Donner Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1282 Donner Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• 1248 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $576,570 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    1248 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    This charming two-story home offers 1,518 square feet of comfortable, thoughtfully designed living with three bedrooms and three baths. The main level features an inviting dining area, a spacious great room ideal for everyday living and entertaining, and a well-appointed kitchen. Upstairs, the private primary suite provides a relaxing retreat, while two additional bedrooms offer flexibility for

    Century Communities Builder
    1248 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2185 Hidden Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $675,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2185 Hidden Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,542

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Schaller eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2185 Hidden Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /37

    $675,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    2014 Butterfield Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome home to this beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence nestled in a peaceful, sought-after neighborhood with NO HOA. This spacious home offers the perfect balance for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to a generously sized backyard featuring a deck and inviting seating area ideal for hosting gatherings or enjoying quiet evenings. Inside, you'll find a versatile layout with a

    Victoria Wilkinson RE/MAX BluePrint Realty

    2014 Butterfield Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1281 9th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $845,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1281 9th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,436

    Last Listing Agent William Mendonca Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    1281 9th St, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1456 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $589,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1456 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Carolan Carolan Properties, Inc.

  • /73

    $735,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft

    1305 Stark Bridge Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Lincoln Elite Home in the peaceful, family-friendly neighborhood of Twelve Bridges, known for its top-rated schools(John Adams walking distance) beautiful parks, and the Twelve Bridges Library. The community is also home to the Twelve Bridges Golf Club. Multiple newer parks, schools, retail, Thunder Valley 5 min away and freeways(Hwy 65) 3 min. From the very moment you enter this Elegant newer

    Andre Scott Intero Real Estate Services

    1305 Stark Bridge Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1430 Ivy Arbor Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $510,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1430 Ivy Arbor Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,853

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Collis Action Realty

    1430 Ivy Arbor Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 2784 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $507,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2784 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2784 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

• 816 Cross Creek Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $738,177 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    816 Cross Creek Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Residence One is a 2,293-square-foot single-story home featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a den with an optional fourth bedroom, and an open great room and dining area. The home includes a two-car garage with storage and a covered patio.

    Cresleigh Homes Builder
    816 Cross Creek Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1468 Regent Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $540,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1468 Regent Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,030

    Last Listing Agent Luigi Caprio Luigi Caprio Realty

    1468 Regent Cir, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1221 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1221 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /64

    $1,219,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    124 Basile Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    NEW PRICE!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Twelve Bridges community. Built in 2019, this home offers modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and energy efficiency with owned solar. Recently refreshed with new interior and exterior paint and brand-new carpet, the home is truly move-in ready. Inside, the spacious

    Kaylyn Gray eXp Realty of California Inc.

    124 Basile Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3066 Anastasia Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3066 Anastasia Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,822

    Last Listing Agent Lei Anderson Delta Metro Realty Services Inc

    3066 Anastasia Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1882 Salerno Place, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $575,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1882 Salerno Place, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1882 Salerno Place, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Ahmed Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /13

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 36,159 Sq Ft
    • $842,067 per Acre

    1701 Camino Verdera, Lincoln, CA 95648

    This exceptional vacant lot offers the perfect canvas for your dream home in the highly coveted Catta Verdera golf community. Ideally situated in a premium location, the property features scenic views and backs to a peaceful greenbelt, providing privacy and a picturesque natural setting. Don't miss a rare opportunity in one of the area's most prestigious neighborhoods. Enjoy Catta Verdera living

    Beth clay eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1701 Camino Verdera, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1821 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $511,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1821 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Jasper

    1821 Talavera Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1476 Carson River Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $601,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Carson River Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1476 Carson River Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gonzalez Icon Homes

  • /56

    $669,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    763 Lovejoy Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Beautifully upgraded and truly move-in ready, this exceptional home at 763 Lovejoy Ln offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Thoughtfully enhanced beyond builder-grade, the interior showcases quartz countertops, upgraded finishes, and a highly functional kitchen featuring a butlers pantry and roll-out shelving in all lower cabinets for added convenience and organization.

    Stephanie Kinnan Frey and Associates

    763 Lovejoy Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1054 Fullerton Ranch Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $850,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1054 Fullerton Ranch Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,978

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Schalch Cobalt Real Estate

    1054 Fullerton Ranch Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1288 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $622,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1288 Alpine Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,390
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /51

    $829,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    2142 Fawndale Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to refined living in the highly sought-after 12 Bridges community, where modern design meets everyday luxury. Built in 2018, this beautifully appointed residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed split 3-car garage providing both functionality and flexibility for today's lifestyle. Step inside to an expansive open-concept floor plan, where the kitchen, dining,

    Anthony Alfano Compass

    2142 Fawndale Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3910 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $569,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3910 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,000

    JMC Homes Northfield at Placer One

    3910 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
    • 2387 Comstock Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $508,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2387 Comstock Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2387 Comstock Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

• /63

    $760,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    1141 Southwick Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to Lincoln Crossing Village where comfort, style, and convenience meet! This beautifully maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and fully paid-off solar for energy efficiency and peace of mind. Inside, the thoughtful floor plan includes a main-level bedroom with a full and half bathperfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home office. The inviting living room

    Randall Ortiz Zitro Real Estate Services

    1141 Southwick Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 112 Ivy Arbor Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $512,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    112 Ivy Arbor Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,984

    Last Listing Agent Pam Welch Wesely & Associates

    112 Ivy Arbor Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 370 Lexington Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $789,975 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Lexington Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      370 Lexington Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Sapien GUIDE Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home