24,964

Homes in ZIP Code 95648

Section Image Section Image
    • 1733 Grand Breeze Ln Unit 83, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Grand Breeze Ln Unit 83, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      1733 Grand Breeze Ln Unit 83, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan giacomin TSG Premier Realty

  • /55

    $663,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    290 Lariat Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Stunning Tahoe Model on expansive .25-acre lot in Sun City Lincoln Hills is ready to welcome its next owner. Situated on an expansive .25-acre lot, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,791 square feet of comfortable, light-filled living. The home has been thoughtfully updated with new interior paint and modern lighting, creating a fresh, move-in-ready feel throughout. The

    Cherie Schaller eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    290 Lariat Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1378 Strolling Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $610,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1378 Strolling Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $470/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,871

    Last Listing Agent Terrie MacDonald Intero Real Estate Services

    1378 Strolling Hills Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1737 Grand Breeze Ln Unit 84, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Grand Breeze Ln Unit 84, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      1737 Grand Breeze Ln Unit 84, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan giacomin TSG Premier Realty

  • /21

    $849,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft

    253 Rafters Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    This beautiful southwest-facing two-story home offers 3,102 sq. ft. of living space and is situated on a premium corner lot with a generous ~57-ft-deep backyard, creating the perfect setting for outdoor living and entertaining. As you enter, you’re welcomed by a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and upgraded kitchen—ideal for everyday living and hosting. A first-floor

    Century Communities Builder
    253 Rafters Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3243 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $662,726 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3243 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,146

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    3243 Splendor Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 2957 Delegate Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $653,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2957 Delegate Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2957 Delegate Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,943
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

  • /34

    $649,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    2086 Marlette Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

    What's Special: Dedicated Study Covered Patio South Facing Lot. New Construction - Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Willow at 2086 Marlette Way in Esplanade at Turkey Creek! This charming new home welcomes you with an inviting covered porch that leads into a bright foyer, where a secondary bedroom, full bathroom, and dedicated study sit on one side and the

    Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    2086 Marlette Way, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1363 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $529,895 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1363 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,311

    Century Communities Rialto at Twelve Bridges - Millau Collection

    1363 Leonhardt Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 3078 Paine St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $608,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Paine St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3078 Paine St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,873
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

  • /30

    $540,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $33,750 per Acre

    5885 Johnson Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Just minutes from the acclaimed Placer County Wine Trail and the 1200-acre Hidden Falls Regional Park, this lush 16-acre parcel is perfectly situated to enjoy the best of a rural foothill lifestyle while remaining close to horseback riding trails, hiking, biking and world-class dining and shopping. Build your perfect home, complete with guest cottage or casita. Plant a private vineyard, start a

    Shayni Shinerock George Coldwell Banker Realty

    5885 Johnson Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /41

    $949,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1637 Donner Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,285

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Turkey Creek - Estates

    1637 Donner Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1624 Strauss St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $611,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Strauss St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1624 Strauss St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christi Durflinger NextHome Mount Diablo Estates

  • /9

    $495,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    2910 Porcelain St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    The property is located at 2910 Porcelain Street LINCOLN CA 95648 priced at 495990, the square foot and stories are 1547, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2910 Porcelain St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 5070 Garden Bar Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,655,055 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5070 Garden Bar Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,198

    Last Listing Agent Jane Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    5070 Garden Bar Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1185 Shea Falls Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $720,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Shea Falls Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1185 Shea Falls Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

  • /61

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    578 C St, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Prime location with walkability to Old Town Lincoln and McBean Park. Step inside to a bright, open layout designed for today's lifestyle. The kitchen is a standout with butcher block countertops, modern finishes, and a large walk-in pantrycombining warmth with excellent storage and workspace. Recently renovated, this home blends old-style charm with thoughtful updates throughout. The spacious

    Lindsay Carlile eXp Realty of California Inc.

    578 C St, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 641 Navigator Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $425,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    641 Navigator Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,666

    Last Listing Agent Steve Quaranta Better Homes and Gardens RE

    641 Navigator Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1363 Carson River Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $575,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Carson River Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1363 Carson River Loop, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,390
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

  • /32

    $498,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    2694 Woodacre Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Freshly updated with new luxury plank flooring and new interior paint this inviting Sequoia is ready for immediate enjoyment. The kitchen provides a delightful space for culinary pursuits, featuring a sophisticated backsplash that adds both visual interest and practical appeal. Within one of the private sleeping quarters, an ensuite bathroom offers a personal sanctuary, while a separate bathroom

    Penny Carolan Carolan Properties, Inc.

    2694 Woodacre Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • /25

    $1,249,250 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2141 Bethpage Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,631

    Elliott Homes Turkey Creek Estates

    2141 Bethpage Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1107 Herold Ave, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $138,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Herold Ave, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      1107 Herold Ave, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Silvas eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /55

    $1,125,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    304 Prunella Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to Sun City Lincoln Hills, the premier 55+ Active Adult community in Northern California. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully appointed Sonoma model offers 2,813 sq ft of refined luxury living. Designed for comfort and entertainment, the home features 12-foot ceilings, abundant natural light, and a seamless open-concept great room with fireplace and

    Terrie MacDonald Intero Real Estate Services

    304 Prunella Ct, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2916 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $745,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2916 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,645

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Moffat GUIDE Real Estate

    2916 Kiwi Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 380 E 11th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $147,608 Not Listed For Sale

      380 E 11th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      380 E 11th St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /37

    $649,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    1017 Longhorn Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Located in the desirable Sun City Lincoln Hills 55+ community in Lincoln, CA, this well-maintained single-story home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,764 square feet of living space on an 0.19 acre lot. Built in 2004, the home features a functional open layout, plantation shutters, spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a large covered patio designed for comfortable

    Christa Proctor eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1017 Longhorn Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 2850 Penny Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2850 Penny Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,861

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Pointer Compass

    2850 Penny Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 3370 America Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $532,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 America Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3370 America Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryanna Athens eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /3

    $532,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    Plan 5 at Rialto at Twelve Bridges - Rialto Collection, Lincoln, CA 95648

    The two-bedroom Plan 5 is centered around a large open kitchen, boasting a wraparound countertop and a built-in pantry. The kitchen overlooks a welcoming, sunlit great room that’s perfect for relaxing, gathering, and entertaining. Adjacent, you’ll find the primary suite, featuring a walk-in closet and a private bath. A secondary bedroom and a full bath sit toward the front of the home. Includes

    Century Communities Builder
    1499 Roebling St Unit 36582555, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3310 Paseo Mira Vista, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $1,005,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3310 Paseo Mira Vista, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,039

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Orlando RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    3310 Paseo Mira Vista, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1627 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $674,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1627 Red Lake Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,260
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /35

    $569,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    694 Devonshire Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom home in the highly desirable Lincoln Crossing community! From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the fresh, modern feel created by brand new interior paint and new flooring throughout much of the home (April 2026). The spacious layout features a bright living room, an inviting great room and a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining and

    Ralph Hammer Lifestyle Real Estate Co.

    694 Devonshire Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 3063 Ridgecrest Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $625,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3063 Ridgecrest Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,146

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hoh Compass

    3063 Ridgecrest Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 1137 Lodge Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $913,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Lodge Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1137 Lodge Way, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $943,515
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /41

    $550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1178 Brookside Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Welcome to 1178 Brookside Ln, a beautifully maintained 4-bed, 4-bath farmhouse-inspired property featuring a valuable detached ADU, offering the perfect blend of country charm and city convenience in the heart of Lincoln. Set on a generous, lush lot, this unique property is ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or flexible work-from-home needs. The main residence features a bright,

    Travis Keen S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.

    1178 Brookside Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 608 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $499,950 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    608 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,417

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Martini GUIDE Real Estate

    608 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 2803 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $553,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2803 Bedell St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty-California, Inc.

  • /18

    $656,901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    1374 Romey Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Waterville floor plan offers new homebuyers the ultimate in flexibility and style. With an adaptable flex space, you can create a cozy den, an extra bedroom, or even a second bathroom to fit your household needs. Photos are of model home not of actual home.

    Suzie Gibbons Pulte Homes Corporation

    1374 Romey Dr, Lincoln, CA 95648
  • 1556 Arroyo Madrone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    $635,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1556 Arroyo Madrone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,304

    Last Listing Agent Laura Eklund Realty ONE Group Complete

    1556 Arroyo Madrone Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648
    • 2039 Brown St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $529,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Brown St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2039 Brown St, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,370
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catmy Bui Providential Investments

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home