$23,000
- Land
- 1.36 Acres
- $16,912 per Acre
59 Westwind Harbour Rd, Lincolnton, GA 30817
59 Westwind Harbour Rd, Lincolnton, GA 30817$23,000
59 Westwind Harbour Rd, Lincolnton, GA 30817
59 Westwind Harbour Rd, Lincolnton, GA 30817$530,000
1198 Sunset Cove, Tignall, GA 30668
James Turner Turner Realty
$329,900
1697 Broad River Scenic Dr, Tignall, GA 30668
Christy Sapp Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty
$85,000
00 Lighthouse Point, Lincolnton, GA 30817
00 Lighthouse Point, Lincolnton, GA 30817$49,900
Lot 64 Wisteria Dr, Lincolnton, GA 30817
Lot 64 Wisteria Dr, Lincolnton, GA 30817$825,000
4375 Chamberlain S Ferry Rd, Lincolnton, GA 30817
Chris Sorrells Re/max True Advantage
$300,000
18 S Pointe Cove, Lincolnton, GA 30817
18 S Pointe Cove, Lincolnton, GA 30817$375,000
1250 Mosley Rd, Lincolnton, GA 30817
1250 Mosley Rd, Lincolnton, GA 30817$14,000
1125 Hunters Landing, Tignall, GA 30668
1125 Hunters Landing, Tignall, GA 30668$75,000
LOT 16 S Pointe Ct, Tignall, GA 30668
Build your dream lake home on this dockable lake lot in the highly sought-after Pointe Shores gated community on beautiful Clarks Hill Lake. This prime lakefront property features mature hardwoods, is best suited for a custom lake house with private dock.Enjoy exclusive community amenities, including gated boat and RV storage, a community dock, playground, and underground utilities (water, cable,
Rylee Mantilla Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
$565,000
1129 Lakeside Dr, Lincolnton, GA 30817
* Dream Home Partners Re/max True Advantage
$13,000
1054 Pine Point Ln, Tignall, GA 30668