27,383

Lincoln County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $434,131 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Camp Charren Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      51 Camp Charren Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

  • /13

    $165,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    205 Kuhne Blvd, Troy, MO 63379

    So much charm packed into this adorable bungalow! This character-filled home features beautiful original wood floors that bring warmth and timeless appeal throughout. The bathroom has been refreshed with bright, updated flooring, while the kitchen offers abundant cabinetry, durable ceramic tile, and plenty of windows that fill the space with natural light. Step outside to enjoy a spacious

    Jeffrey Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    205 Kuhne Blvd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /5

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3218 S Highway - Lot 4, Winfield, MO 63389

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $66,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    3218 S Highway - Lot 4, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /24

      Est $337,336 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sunny Hill Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Sunny Hill Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Lenk Crouse REALTORS Inc

  • /63

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    156 Eagle Fork Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Tucked away on 3 private acres of tranquil, peaceful land in the desirable Bluffs At Eagle Fork community, this custom-built home offers a rare opportunity with the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Thoughtfully designed and loaded with high-end updates, every detail has been crafted to elevate everyday living. As you arrive, you'll notice the meticulous care

    Joy Bradsher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    156 Eagle Fork Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /32

    $2,059,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    00 Tickridge Rd, Elsberry, MO 63377

    • Land
    • 140 Acres
    • $14,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ogden Trophy Properties & Auction

    00 Tickridge Rd, Elsberry, MO 63377
    • /45

      Est $613,577 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wohler Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Wohler Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McClintock Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /48

    $293,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    Acorn Plan at Majestic Lakes, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Experience the perfect blend of style and function with the Acorn from Houston Homes of Missouri. This 1,279-square-foot modern ranch features a desirable split-bedroom layout, offering privacy and comfort. The great room and kitchen boast dramatic vaulted ceilings, creating an open and airy feel.The spacious owner's suite includes a private bath and walk-in closet, while two additional bedrooms

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    3 Hammerstone Ct Unit 36447397, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /43

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    100 Kensington Palace Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,517

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kammeier Keller Williams Realty West

    100 Kensington Palace Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /5

      Est $269,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Deer Valley Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      3 Deer Valley Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ellison Black & Associates, LLC

  • /27

    $301,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    0 Lilac (Majestic Lakes) Unit MAR23014995, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! The Lilac offers 1602 sf 2 story with 3 bedrooms 2 1/2 baths. Impressive list of INCLUDED features with our Signature Series Bonus Package: GRANITE kitchen counters, full sod yard with professional landscaping, 10 yr foundation leakage warranty, architectural shingles, laminate flooring in entryway, stainless steel appliances (including built in microwave,

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $276,352 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1717 Linwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    1717 Linwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /43

      Est $446,002 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Forest Ln, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      81 Forest Ln, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Berra Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /48

    $440,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    27 Millstone Lake Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    Stunning brick atrium ranch situated on a rare double lot—yes, two lots in one incredible property! This spacious home offers the perfect blend of luxury, function, and style with a 2-car attached garage plus an additional 2-car detached garage, ideal for extra vehicles, hobbies, or storage. Inside, you’ll love the open split-bedroom floor plan, soaring vaulted ceilings, custom cabinetry, elegant

    Paula Thies DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    27 Millstone Lake Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /35

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    809 Lincoln St, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,644

    Last Listing Agent Rachel South Fox & Riley Real Estate

    809 Lincoln St, Elsberry, MO 63343
    • /73

      Est $790,267 Not Listed For Sale

      811 S Moore School Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      811 S Moore School Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Johnson Realty, Inc

  • /11

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $21,667 per Acre

    40 Winding Ln, Bedford Township, MO 63379

    Welcome to 40 Winding Lane, Troy MO. - A Slice of Country Paradise! Nestled in the heart of Western Lincoln County, this beautiful 3.01-acre wooded lot offers the perfect setting for your dream home. Enjoy the peace and privacy of country living while still being just minutes from the conveniences of Troy. This property features a heavily wooded landscape, providing natural beauty and seclusion.

    Beth Hamburger Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    40 Winding Ln, Bedford Township, MO 63379
  • /81

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    900 3rd St, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,820

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ellison Black & Associates, LLC

    900 3rd St, Troy, MO 63379
    • /24

      Est $426,597 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Tompkins Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2007
      101 Tompkins Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Evans Trophy Properties & Auction

  • /38

    $335,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    0 Magnolia (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! Enjoy the peaceful country life just outside of Wentzville. The Magnolia offers 1865 sq ft - a ranch with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, walk in closet in master bedroom, a walk in pantry in the kitchen, vaulted great room & main floor laundry! Impressive list of INCLUDED features with our Signature Series Bonus Package: GRANITE kitchen counters, full sod yard with

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    0 Magnolia (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /30

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1223 Marigold Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $280,763

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hall Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1223 Marigold Ct, Troy, MO 63379
    • /96

      Est $836,736 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Tompkins Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      230 Tompkins Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina McDaniels-Pralle Meyer & Company Real Estate

  • /32

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    690 Glen Eagle Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home built in 2018, offering 1,549 sq ft of comfortable, modern living. This energy-efficient home features solar panels, helping reduce utility costs and support sustainable living. The completely renovated primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a spa-like en suite with a stunning freestanding wet room tub and a sleek, lighted

    Alicen Holloway Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    690 Glen Eagle Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /55

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    453 Westridge Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,081

    Last Listing Agent Stu Quittschau RE/MAX Platinum

    453 Westridge Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /38

      Est $482,372 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Bruning Ln, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 Bruning Ln, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Travers Ryse Realty Group

  • /75

    $679,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    108 Harvest Glen Ct, Old Monroe, MO 63369

    New Price! Welcome to Monarch Estates — one of Lincoln County’s premier new developments offering privacy, space, and upscale living just minutes from O’Fallon. This newly built 3 bed, 2.5 bath home sits on a premium 3-acre lot backing to trees, providing the perfect balance of open space and seclusion. With over 2,000+ sq ft, a 3-car garage, and an unfinished walkout basement, this home offers

    Mark Schroer MO Realty

    108 Harvest Glen Ct, Old Monroe, MO 63369
  • /57

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    155 Stepanek Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,915

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Engelmeyer Engelmeyer Realty L.L.C.

    155 Stepanek Rd, Troy, MO 63379
    • /27

      Est $323,431 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Highway J, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      836 Highway J, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

  • /69

    $479,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft

    211 High Ridge Valley Ct, Foley, MO 63347

    Enjoy the best of both worlds with this 3-bedroom, 3 full bath ranch featuring a split bedroom floor plan on 3 acres in a quiet subdivision in unincorporated Foley, located in the Winfield school district. You get that peaceful country feel while still being just a short drive from town. Inside, the home offers a comfortable and functional layout with main floor laundry, 6-panel doors and tinted

    Nancy Richardson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    211 High Ridge Valley Ct, Foley, MO 63347
  • /18

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    430 Cap Au Gris St, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,606

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Reed Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    430 Cap Au Gris St, Troy, MO 63379
    • /80

      Est $727,101 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Southgate Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      44 Southgate Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Roark Realty Executives

  • /23

    $324,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    431 Peregrine Ct, Winfield, MO 63389

    Discover a home that truly embraces the charm of community living. Nestled in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its friendly atmosphere, this property offers a lifestyle that balances comfort, convenience, and everyday enjoyment. Inside, the home features a warm and inviting layout enhanced by a series of thoughtful updates. The main floor now showcases new hardwood floors and new white

    Douglas Fetsch Show-Me Realty Associates

    431 Peregrine Ct, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /37

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    433 Fawn Run Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,446

    Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Cannon Realty, Inc.

    433 Fawn Run Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /37

      Est $596,269 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Meadow Ridge Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      184 Meadow Ridge Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim North Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /30

    $166,712

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $12,824 per Acre

    13 Ac - 00 Kuntz Rd, Waverly Township, MO 63344

    This great pasture lot with mature trees surrounding the perimeter is calling to be your new country home. Situated 20 min to Bowling Green or Eolia and an hour to Chesterfield, it’s an easy commute to your own private oasis. With only two parcels available (20± acres and 13± acres), there is no HOA and light restrictions are minimal, but enough to protect your investment. Electricity is already

    Paul Diller Trophy Properties & Auction

    13 Ac - 00 Kuntz Rd, Waverly Township, MO 63344
  • /70

    $848,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    72 Cooper Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,543

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ellison Black & Associates, LLC

    72 Cooper Ln, Troy, MO 63379
    • /67

      Est $513,203 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Oak Tree Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      116 Oak Tree Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /99

    $3,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,400 Sq Ft

    2662 Missouri 79, Elsberry, MO 63343

    In my opinion THE BEST property in Elsberry w/ 152 acres of sprawling land, A beautiful estate that offers luxury living at it's finest including elevator access on all 3 levels of the home. Beautiful views from every direction with fenced pastures and a large barn and large pond perfect for your horses. The long driveway flanked by trees is stunning, this property has been in the family for many

    Tracy Ellis EXP Realty, LLC

    2662 Missouri 79, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /42

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    46 Hampton Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,346

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    46 Hampton Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /22

      Est $326,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Sand Run Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1434 Sand Run Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Koenig RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home