27,382

Lincoln County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $275,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    121 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    121 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /28

      Est $291,542 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      155 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Thornhill Nichols Real Estate

  • /12

    $820,000

    • Land
    • 6.76 Acres
    • $121,302 per Acre

    19 Walter Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Excellent opportunity to own 6.76+/- acres of vacant land located in the heart of Moscow Mills. This well-positioned tract offers outstanding potential for development within a Business Park or Industrial Park setting, making it ideal for a variety of commercial or light industrial uses. The property’s convenient location provides easy access to major roadways and surrounding communities, while

    MO Realty MO Realty

    19 Walter Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /18

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2592 W Highway U, Hawk Point, MO 63349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,157

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    2592 W Highway U, Hawk Point, MO 63349
    • /35

      Est $322,957 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      135 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX

  • /12

    $1,049,999

    • Land
    • 74 Acres
    • $14,189 per Acre

    220 Kitson Rd, Winfield, MO 63389

    Welcome to the rolling hills of Lincoln county! Tired of the hustle and bustle of the city? This beautiful piece of land is your own little oasis with spectacular views, abundant wildlife and the peacefulness you have been craving, all just minutes from St. Charles county. Calling all builders, this 74.69 acre tract has already been annexed into the City of Winfield. There is currently a verbal

    MO Realty MO Realty

    220 Kitson Rd, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /26

    $275,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    120 Jamison Connor Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,250

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Chadwell Magnolia Real Estate

    120 Jamison Connor Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /31

      Est $334,347 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      151 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

  • /29

    $166,712

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $12,824 per Acre

    00 Kuntz Rd, Waverly Township, MO 63344

    This great pasture lot with mature trees surrounding the perimeter is calling to be your new country home. Situated 20 min to Bowling Green or Eolia and an hour to Chesterfield, it’s an easy commute to your own private oasis. With only two parcels available (20± acres and 13± acres), there is no HOA and light restrictions are minimal, but enough to protect your investment. Electricity is already

    Trophy Auction Trophy Properties and Auction

    00 Kuntz Rd, Waverly Township, MO 63344
  • /41

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    214 Hillcrest Dr, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,640

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wehde Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    214 Hillcrest Dr, Elsberry, MO 63343
    • /23

      Est $352,139 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      191 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Neichter Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /59

    $480,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    144 Highway F, Silex, MO 63377

    Here is a country paradise in Lincoln County. This property is just off Highway 61 with convenient pavement frontage on Highway F. This remarkable 20 +/- acre property is perfect for those seeking a blend of country living and modern convenience. Whether you're looking to start a new chapter in agricultural life or simply want a peaceful retreat, this stunning estate has it all.The house

    Jake Feldmann Midwest Land Group

    144 Highway F, Silex, MO 63377
  • /39

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    269 Camp Charren Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,795

    Last Listing Agent Regina Jett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    269 Camp Charren Rd, Troy, MO 63379
    • /26

      Est $383,228 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Weber EXP Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $1,525,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $19,062 per Acre

    69 Walnut Grove Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    This property has investment written all over it. 80 acres. NO RESTRICTIONS. 20 minutes East of Troy, MO. Private drive. 3 bed, 2 bath mod. home with full walk out basement. Above ground pool. Private State Licensed Wastewater Treatment Plant. 8 Mobile Home Pads, equipped with individual water, sewer and electric hookups. Behind the home acreage opens up to the back 60 partially wooded, partially

    Tracy Miller Tom Anderson Real Estate

    69 Walnut Grove Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    125 Creech St, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,701

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Davison RE/MAX Platinum

    125 Creech St, Troy, MO 63379
    • /18

      Est $321,521 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      419 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Brown Gateway Land and Home, LLC

  • /2

    $375,555 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    1664 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! At 2,059 square feet, the Blossom is a home built for family and for friends to visit. This two-story floor plan offers 4-bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open-concept first floor is perfect for mingling in the great room and kitchen. And the additional flex room is the ideal space for a home office, kids playroom, or craft space.

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    1664 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /16

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2178 Highway B, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,021

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dryer Wyndcastle Realty, LLC

    2178 Highway B, Elsberry, MO 63343
    • /24

      Est $283,208 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      423 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travauna Rapp Keller Williams Realty West

  • /18

    $409,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    725 Galveston Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,604 square feet of stylish, comfortable living in the highly desirable Austin Oaks neighborhood of Moscow Mills. Perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home combines thoughtful upgrades, functional space, and timeless finishes throughout. Step inside to find wood flooring throughout the entire home, creating a warm and

    Tracy Richardson ReeceNichols Real Estate

    725 Galveston Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /19

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    196 Equestrian Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,302

    Last Listing Agent Sara Lombardo SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    196 Equestrian Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /28

      Est $276,704 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      427 Birchwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Voellinger Mac Realty Group

  • /50

    $372,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    0 Spruce (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to Houston Homes! The Spruce offers a 2,526 sf - 1-1/2 story home with 4 bedrooms 2-1/2 baths, 3 walk in closets and standard 3 car garage. Impressive list of INCLUDED features with our Signature Series Bonus Package: GRANITE kitchen counters, full sod yard with professional landscaping, 10 yr foundation leakage warranty, architectural shingles, laminate flooring in entryway, stainless

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    0 Spruce (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /39

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    416 Abilene Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,587

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bradsher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    416 Abilene Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /22

      Est $267,478 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      90 Majestic Lakes Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Andrew Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

  • /38

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    79 Stone Bridge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Modern rustic meets everyday comfort in this beautifully designed ranch walk-out. Vaulted ceilings and a fireplace anchor the open great room, while the kitchen steals the show with a large island, edgy granite, and trendy lighting—perfect for both entertaining and daily living. The main level features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, including a standout primary suite with a custom feature wall, double

    Suzanne Matyiko ReeceNichols Real Estate

    79 Stone Bridge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /99

    $1,799,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    242 Gerding Rd, Hawk Point, MO 63349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $991/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,789

242 Gerding Rd, Hawk Point, MO 63349
    • /26

      Est $329,172 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Running River Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Running River Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Werner DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /2

    $431,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    57 Straight St, Elsberry, MO 63343

    Brand new ranch home currently under construction featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths. This home offers a full, partially finished walk-out basement, 2-car attached garage, and is situated on 0.567 acres within city limits. Expected completion is mid to late June.

    Gil Dameron Cannon Realty, Inc.

    57 Straight St, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /17

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    251 Autumn Hallow Ct, Old Monroe, MO 63369

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $59,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schroer MO Realty

    251 Autumn Hallow Ct, Old Monroe, MO 63369
    • /20

      Est $344,605 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Majestic Lakes Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Majestic Lakes Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /17

    $1 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    256 Whippoorwill Dr, Clark Township, MO 63390

    • Land
    • 3 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Diller Trophy Properties & Auction

    256 Whippoorwill Dr, Clark Township, MO 63390
    • /39

      Est $521,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2457 W Outer Highway 61, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2457 W Outer Highway 61, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Schrader One Source Realty Co.

  • /56

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    261 Rockport Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    Absolutely Stunning home with modern comforts you have been waiting for! 3 bedrooms 2 baths with open floor plan and 9 foot ceilings throughout plus a vault in the living room with gas fireplace creates a warm environment-Gourmet kitchen is enhanced with black stainless-steel appliances and 42” cabinetry for easy organization plus breakfast bar and 2 large pantries-Plantation shutters through the

    Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    261 Rockport Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /79

    $683,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    103 Cheatham Farm Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

103 Cheatham Farm Ln, Troy, MO 63379
    • /70

      Est $646,824 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Brook Meadow Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      420 Brook Meadow Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ludwig Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /2

    $361,835 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    552 Birchwood Dr N, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! The Linden is sure to check all your boxes. Entertain guests in the open-concept kitchen and great room. Then, escape to the private owner's suite with a walk-in closet. With 3-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms, and 1,601 square feet of space, the Linden offers both functionality and flexibility. This home has a patio & an extra 2' on each side of the driveway. Upgraded

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    552 Birchwood Dr N, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /26

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    698 Ridge Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hoff Homebound Realty LLC

    698 Ridge Rd, Troy, MO 63379

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home