27,383

Lincoln County, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $539,625

    • Land
    • 43.17 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    000 Highway B, Elsberry, MO 63343

    Presenting 43.17 surveyed acres in Lincoln County, Missouri, this property at 000 Highway B in Elsberry offers a compelling combination of agricultural productivity, recreational opportunities, and residential development potential. With approximately 38 acres of highly productive tillable ground, boasting an average NCCPI soil rating of 62.2 and composed primarily of Hatton and Keswick Silt

    Brad Fallert Elite Land & Auction Co

    000 Highway B, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /86

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    131 Summerhaven Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,323

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Keller Williams Realty West

    131 Summerhaven Ln, Troy, MO 63379
    • /20

      Est $317,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Apple Tree Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2 Apple Tree Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bahr Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /22

    $256,480

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $12,824 per Acre

    00 Kuntz Rd, Waverly Township, MO 63344

    Whether you want to keep this ground in crop production, convert to pasture or habitat, and build your custom home, this parcel easily accommodates both and more. With 20± acres of generally level land, the possibilities are endless. Electric at the property and there is a 20 x 20 shop on the property for storage. With only two parcels available (20± acres and 13± acres), there is no HOA and

    Trophy Auction Trophy Properties and Auction

    00 Kuntz Rd, Waverly Township, MO 63344
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    111 Rivers Edge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,255

    Last Listing Agent Mindy West Magnolia Real Estate

    111 Rivers Edge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /22

      Est $331,447 Not Listed For Sale

      13 September St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 September St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Piglowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $158,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $52,667 per Acre

    0 State Highway Mm, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to Brookdale EstatesLot 1: 103 Brookdale Dr. 3.01 ac $158,000Lot 2: 111 Brookdale Dr. 3.21 ac $148.000 (under contract) Lot 3: SOLDLot 4: 118 Brookdale Dr. 3.33 ac $158,000 (under contract)Lot 5: SOLDLot 6: 102 Brookdale Dr. 3.75 ac $168,000Newly Developed 3 Acre Residential Building Lots in Southern Lincoln, County, MO.An

    Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    0 State Highway Mm, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /36

    $135,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    124 New Hope Rd, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Cannon Realty, Inc.

    124 New Hope Rd, Elsberry, MO 63343
    • /23

      Est $297,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1 September St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1 September St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fobian Nettwork Global

  • /23

    $693,000 Under Contract

    255 Gnade Rd, Hurricane Township, MO 63343

    Set in the rolling hills of northern Lincoln County, this 63 ± acre property offers a scenic mix of open ground, hardwood timber, and a beautiful pond. It’s an ideal blend of recreation and peaceful country living with opportunities to build, hunt, and enjoy the outdoors.

    Travis Owen Trophy Properties & Auction

    255 Gnade Rd, Hurricane Township, MO 63343
  • /2

    $990,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    175 Sydnorville Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • Land
    • 70.27 Acres
    • $14,089 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,732

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dillick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    175 Sydnorville Rd, Troy, MO 63379
    • /43

      Est $362,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Scott Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3090 Scott Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Pykiet Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /30

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $531,250 per Acre

    960 State Highway B, Elsberry, MO 63343

    Property Highlights:Established Turn-Key BusinessPBR Products Fabrication ShopSale Includes All Equipment & Tools 98 ' x 48' Shop - Insulated, Heated & CooledOffice Space & Bathroom12' Overhead DoorApprox. 14' Ceilings3-Phase Electric (480 amp)City Water & Sewer AvailableImmediate Return on Your InvestmentEstablished turnkey business ready for a

    Trophy Auction Trophy Properties and Auction

    960 State Highway B, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /40

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    181 Brandi Lynn Dr, Foristell, MO 63348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,917

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Seabaugh MORE, REALTORS

    181 Brandi Lynn Dr, Foristell, MO 63348
    • /46

      Est $749,419 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bel Air Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20 Bel Air Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Barrett Keller Williams Realty West

  • /35

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,187,500 per Acre

    107 N Main St, Elsberry, MO 63343

    Property Highlights:-4,400+/- sf turnkey mechanic shop-ALL EQUIPMENT STAYS-Mechanics' personal tools do not convey-3 bays set up with car lifts-Ample space for a semi or dump truck-Tire machine & balancing bay-Flex space perfect for a detail shop-Two offices, 3 bathrooms, Reception area-2 air compressors, scanner, 3 lifts, floor jacks-Transmission jacks,

    Trophy Auction Trophy Properties and Auction

    107 N Main St, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6 Lost Meadow Ct, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,480

    Last Listing Agent George Black Meyer Real Estate

    6 Lost Meadow Ct, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /28

      Est $806,059 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Brentwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      131 Brentwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dryer Wyndcastle Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft

    60 Sycamore Grove Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    Location off Hwy U to 61 for easy commute! Exceptional newer construction nestled on 3 private acres, backing to mature trees. All placed in a quiet cul-de-sac with blacktop streets in desirable Southern Lincoln County. This impressive 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 3,500 sq ft of finished living space, including 1,857 sq ft on the main level, designed for both comfort and functionality. The

    Meyer Auctions Meyer & Company Real Estate and Auctions

    60 Sycamore Grove Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /44

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    100 Lewis St, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,920

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bommarito Bommarito Realty Group LLC

    100 Lewis St, Troy, MO 63379
    • /93

      Est $612,407 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Queen Rebecca Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Queen Rebecca Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Belcher Belcher Real Estate

  • /80

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    140 N Ethlyn Rd, Winfield, MO 63389

    Welcome to country living with endless possibilities! This property offers a spacious ranch home with approximately 1,144 sq. ft. featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, an open-concept layout including the kitchen, living room and breakfast area. Enjoy the outdoors with a large concrete patio, perfect for entertaining. In addition to the home, the second structure boasts approx. 1,200 sq. ft.,

    Roger Burkemper MO Realty

    140 N Ethlyn Rd, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /54

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    317 Orchid Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,872

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    317 Orchid Ct, Troy, MO 63379
    • /46

      Est $425,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Carter Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2330 Carter Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

  • /50

    $361,335

    • Land
    • 33.15 Acres
    • $10,900 per Acre

    00 Kuntz Rd, Waverly Township, MO 63344

    33.15 Acres, Kuntz RoadIdeal 33.15 acres ideally located in northern Lincoln County; 20 min to Bowling Green, 20 min to Eolia, 30 min to Troy, and 1 hour to Chesterfield. The property is a blank canvas for your custom home and homestead or turn it into a great smaller recreation and hunting piece. The past few years 18 m/l acres have been in crop production with the rest being cut for hay.

    Paul Diller Trophy Properties & Auction

    00 Kuntz Rd, Waverly Township, MO 63344
  • /71

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    75 Cedar Creek Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,708

    Last Listing Agent Briley Browning MO Realty

    75 Cedar Creek Ln, Troy, MO 63379
    • /56

      Est $352,451 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      270 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Nesbitt EPM Real Estate

  • /2

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $34,375 per Acre

    0 Hampel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Positioned in a quiet, desirable corridor of Moscow Mills, this versatile 8 acre tract on Hampel Rd offers a blend of income potential, natural beauty, and future homesite appeal. Currently utilized as productive row crop ground, the property provides immediate return while presenting an exceptional opportunity for development. With public water and sewer available and direct asphalt road

    Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    0 Hampel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /14

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2350 Central Park Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,164

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kister Nettwork Global

    2350 Central Park Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /49

      Est $442,191 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      280 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mohr Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /5

    $718,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    89, Hawk Point, MO 63349

    This 60+/- Acre Wooded Paradise in Hawk Point, MO is a Hunter's Dream! Make your escape to 60+/- acres of prime, rolling terrain...a fully wooded recreational haven featuring mature timber, a dedicated shooting range, and abundant wildlife - perfect for the avid hunter. At the heart of the land sits a charming 2-story, 3BD/2BA home featuring a classic brick front and vinyl exterior. The residence

    Meyer Auctions Meyer & Company Real Estate and Auctions

    89, Hawk Point, MO 63349
  • /75

    $1 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    00 Missouri M, Foley, MO 63347

    • Land
    • 93.83 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ogden Trophy Properties & Auction

    00 Missouri M, Foley, MO 63347
    • /40

      Est $352,237 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      300 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Flynn Black & Associates, LLC

  • /5

    $83,900

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $29,964 per Acre

    130 Merz Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    Welcome to Merz Meadows! This 2.8-acre lot is a fantastic opportunity to build your dream home in the serene, rural setting of northern Lincoln County. Situated in a charming wooded cul-de-sac subdivision with just 11 lots, you'll find peace and privacy while still enjoying the benefits of a close-knit community. The lot is equipped with electric and comes with a minimum restriction of 1600

    MO Realty MO Realty

    130 Merz Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /80

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    113 Bridlespur Ct, Hawk Point, MO 63349

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,622

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Peabody RE/MAX Platinum

    113 Bridlespur Ct, Hawk Point, MO 63349
    • /25

      Est $304,012 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      265 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Canada Magnolia Real Estate

  • /64

    $819,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    762 Cave Farm Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    Don’t miss out on this unique opportunity to own 40 +/- acres of versatile land with a charming home on the outskirts of Troy! Whether you envision a hobby farm, a private retreat, or a lucrative investment in agriculture or development. The 30 +/- acres of fertile tillable land ensure a steady income stream, making this property not just a home but a wise financial decision.The

    Jake Feldmann Midwest Land Group

    762 Cave Farm Rd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /29

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10 acres Highway Kk, Troy, MO 63379

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bret Andrew Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

    10 acres Highway Kk, Troy, MO 63379
    • /49

      Est $325,444 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      225 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Presley Magnolia Real Estate

  • /10

    $925,000

    • Land
    • 8.06 Acres
    • $114,764 per Acre

    896 E Cherry St, Troy, MO 63379

    8.06 Acres located on Hwy. 61 and East Cherry Street in the City of Troy. Property is currently zoned agriculture but would make an excellent commercial property. Topography of the land offers an array of options for different business ventures.

    MO Realty MO Realty

    896 E Cherry St, Troy, MO 63379

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home