966

Recently Sold Lincoln County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6 Rolling Meadows, Foley, MO 63347

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,641

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parson Keller Williams Realty West

    6 Rolling Meadows, Foley, MO 63347
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    681 Creekwood Blvd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,409

    Last Listing Agent Susan Grateke Keller Williams Realty West

    681 Creekwood Blvd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /45

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7 Timberline Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,679

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bryan Inspiring Real Estate

    7 Timberline Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /98

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    152 Westborough Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,620

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Fields Black & Associates, LLC

    152 Westborough Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    209 Autumn View Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,608

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lawson Real Broker LLC

    209 Autumn View Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /32

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    40 Fourfield Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,259

40 Fourfield Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /56

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    55 Big Lead Creek Ln, Silex, MO 63377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,703

    Last Listing Agent Bret Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

    55 Big Lead Creek Ln, Silex, MO 63377
  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    436 Gerber Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,209

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Norton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    436 Gerber Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /28

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    131 Otto Ct, Silex, MO 63377

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,996 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 392 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,370

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Sewing Knobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    131 Otto Ct, Silex, MO 63377
  • /49

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    394 Parkway Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,088

    Last Listing Agent Laura Alter Fathom Realty-St. Louis

    394 Parkway Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /76

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    100 Snow Hill Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,940

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    100 Snow Hill Ln, Troy, MO 63379
  • /32

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    25 Owls Rest Ct, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,348

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    25 Owls Rest Ct, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /10

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    42 Kingston Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,083

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Elmer Tom Anderson Real Estate

    42 Kingston Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /33

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    145 Widgeon Ln, Foley, MO 63347

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Staten STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    145 Widgeon Ln, Foley, MO 63347
  • /39

    $311,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    21 Eldorado Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,486

    Last Listing Agent Sue Peters DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    21 Eldorado Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /47

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    237 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,104

    Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    237 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /50

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20 Jenna Lee Ct, Foley, MO 63347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCullough RE/MAX Platinum

    20 Jenna Lee Ct, Foley, MO 63347
  • /41

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    51 Champion Cir, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,630

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bell Gold Bell Real Estate LLC

    51 Champion Cir, Troy, MO 63379
  • /31

    $650,430 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6230 Cuivre Ford Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,092

    Last Listing Agent Brad Leverett RP Land Co.

    6230 Cuivre Ford Rd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    613 Lubbuck Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,940

    Last Listing Agent Rita Sutton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    613 Lubbuck Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home