968

Recently Sold Lincoln County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    105 Hickory Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,356

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    105 Hickory Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /15

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    454 Perkins Blvd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    454 Perkins Blvd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /45

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6340 Copperhead Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Matyiko ReeceNichols Real Estate

    6340 Copperhead Ln, Troy, MO 63379
  • /32

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1935 Spielhagen Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,754

    Last Listing Agent Soni Gill Keller Williams Realty West

    1935 Spielhagen Rd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /24

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    20 Drake Cir, Foley, MO 63347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Shannon Mac Realty Group

    20 Drake Cir, Foley, MO 63347
  • /46

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    110 Schupmann Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    110 Schupmann Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /29

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    27 Hollow Tree Ct, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,779

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Doerr Alexander Realty Inc

    27 Hollow Tree Ct, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    222 Timberland Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Deason Blondin Group, Inc

    222 Timberland Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /33

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    407 Shady Trail Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,427

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Roark Realty Executives Premiere

    407 Shady Trail Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /44

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2745 N Cappel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,684

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dryer Wyndcastle Realty, LLC

    2745 N Cappel Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /58

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6423 Broyles Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,103

    Last Listing Agent Rachel South Fox & Riley Real Estate

    6423 Broyles Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    291 Buchanan Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,562

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Birkenmeier Main St. Real Estate

    291 Buchanan Ct, Troy, MO 63379
  • /35

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    25 Crystal Ridge Dr, Wright City, MO 63390

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Pohl Jr Perfection Realty, LLC

    25 Crystal Ridge Dr, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /24

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    102 N 3rd St, Old Monroe, MO 63369

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,786

    Last Listing Agent Tony Schulte MO Realty

    102 N 3rd St, Old Monroe, MO 63369
  • /18

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    158 Hickory Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,507

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Weber ReeceNichols Real Estate

    158 Hickory Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    285 Winding Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,621

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Reed Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    285 Winding Ln, Troy, MO 63379
  • /35

    $582,750 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Cave Farm Rd (37+ - Acres), Troy, MO 63379

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bret Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

    0 Cave Farm Rd (37+ - Acres), Troy, MO 63379
  • /19

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    907 Walker Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Feise Luetkenhaus Properties

    907 Walker Rd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /4

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    0000 Pillsbury Rd, Monroe Township, MO 63389

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    0000 Pillsbury Rd, Monroe Township, MO 63389
  • /48

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    171 Windy Hill Rd, Hurricane Township, MO 63343

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,600

    Last Listing Agent Bret Andrew Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

    171 Windy Hill Rd, Hurricane Township, MO 63343
  • /15

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    192 Rockport Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,387

    Last Listing Agent Maria Tabacchi GATEWAY, REALTORS

    192 Rockport Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /20

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    55 Swaying Pine Ln, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,755

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harbaugh Hope Realty, LLC

    55 Swaying Pine Ln, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /17

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    120 Creekside Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,672

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bryan Nettwork Global

    120 Creekside Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1473 Highway Mm, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,292

    Last Listing Agent Amy Copeland Blondin Group, Inc

    1473 Highway Mm, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /11

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    26 Silver Spur Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,951

    Last Listing Agent Adam Feise Luetkenhaus Properties

    26 Silver Spur Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /61

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    66 Lake Lawrence Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,807

    Last Listing Agent Gina McDaniels-Pralle Meyer & Company Real Estate

    66 Lake Lawrence Ln, Troy, MO 63379
  • /41

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    213 Arlington Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,981

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bradsher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    213 Arlington Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    270 Derek Dr, Hawk Point, MO 63349

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,306

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    270 Derek Dr, Hawk Point, MO 63349
  • /29

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    130 Shumard Oak Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,114

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    130 Shumard Oak Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /61

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    000 Truxton Church Rd, Truxton, MO 63381

    • Built 1776

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody West Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    000 Truxton Church Rd, Truxton, MO 63381
  • /29

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    482 Hardy Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,271

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Carter Nettwork Global

    482 Hardy Rd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /52

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    150 Duncan Mansion Dr, Silex, MO 63377

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,834

    Last Listing Agent Steve Luecker RE/MAX Today

    150 Duncan Mansion Dr, Silex, MO 63377
  • /35

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7 Robin Hood Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,264

    Last Listing Agent Sue Peters DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    7 Robin Hood Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /45

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    706 Highway Y, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,000

    Last Listing Agent John Spellman Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    706 Highway Y, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /26

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    86 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,163

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hamburger Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    86 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /24

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    845 Highway Ee, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bryan Inspiring Real Estate

    845 Highway Ee, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /5

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    41 Sugar Creek Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,320

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Dobbs Meyer & Company Real Estate

    41 Sugar Creek Ct, Troy, MO 63379
  • /15

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2285 E Highway 47, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,620

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark CityScapes Realty

    2285 E Highway 47, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /33

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    51 Grazing Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,181

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rau RE/MAX Results

    51 Grazing Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /23

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    120 Palace Way Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,545

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dryer Wyndcastle Realty, LLC

    120 Palace Way Dr, Troy, MO 63379

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home