966

Recently Sold Lincoln County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    54 Silver Spur Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,983

    Last Listing Agent Robin Spraggins Keller Williams Realty West

    54 Silver Spur Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /37

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    90 New Hope Rd, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Cannon Realty, Inc.

    90 New Hope Rd, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /5

    $227,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Quarry Rd, Silex, MO 63377

    Last Sold Summary

    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    0 Quarry Rd, Silex, MO 63377
  • /12

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    616 Schapers Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Black Black & Associates, LLC

    616 Schapers Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /31

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    118 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    118 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /27

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    335 Burr Oak Rd, Foley, MO 63347

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    335 Burr Oak Rd, Foley, MO 63347
  • /4

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 E Hwy 47 Unit MAR24073616, Winfield, MO 63389

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    0 E Hwy 47 Unit MAR24073616, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /76

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    701 Cap Au Gris St, Troy, MO 63379

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,253

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX Platinum

    701 Cap Au Gris St, Troy, MO 63379
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6344 Gibison Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,214

    Last Listing Agent John Cochran Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    6344 Gibison Rd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /12

    $150,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1245 Highway Jj, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Miller Cannon Realty, Inc.

    1245 Highway Jj, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    29 Country Trails Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,776

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    29 Country Trails Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    S N Rock Church Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $14,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila House Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    S N Rock Church Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /39

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    260 Sugar Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,044

    Last Listing Agent Karen Curt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    260 Sugar Ct, Troy, MO 63379
  • /26

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    141 Rockford Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,678

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Van Gels Fox & Riley Real Estate

    141 Rockford Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /48

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    268 Auburn Ridge Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,556

268 Auburn Ridge Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /29

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    955 Trojan Cir, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,646

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ruyle Meyer & Company Real Estate

    955 Trojan Cir, Troy, MO 63379
  • /18

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    13 Linda Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neal St.Onge ReeceNichols Real Estate

    13 Linda Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /27

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    211 Osage Ave, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,831

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ruyle Meyer & Company Real Estate

    211 Osage Ave, Troy, MO 63379
  • /73

    $609,680 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    88 Thieson Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bret Andrew Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

    88 Thieson Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /69

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6230 Cuivre Ford Rd, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,092

    Last Listing Agent Brad Leverett RP Land Co.

    6230 Cuivre Ford Rd, Troy, MO 63379
  • /74

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    20 Merganser Ct, Old Monroe, MO 63369

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,701

20 Merganser Ct, Old Monroe, MO 63369
  • /51

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    51 Sycamore Grove Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,710

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beckett EXP Realty, LLC

    51 Sycamore Grove Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /47

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2241 Highway Y, Foley, MO 63347

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,530

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Fields Black & Associates, LLC

    2241 Highway Y, Foley, MO 63347
  • /51

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    315 Pine Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,777

    Last Listing Agent Derek Milkovich STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    315 Pine Ct, Troy, MO 63379
  • /32

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    121 E Pershing St, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,983

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Keller Williams Realty West

    121 E Pershing St, Troy, MO 63379
  • /2

    $314,847 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    816 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    816 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /36

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1523 Bishop Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,638

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Tilley Gold Bell Real Estate LLC

    1523 Bishop Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /5

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    61 Champion Cir, Troy, MO 63379

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $29,967 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,926

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bell Gold Bell Real Estate LLC

    61 Champion Cir, Troy, MO 63379
  • /2

    $318,446 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    821 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    821 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    512 Hickory Knoll Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,260

    Last Listing Agent Angi Dunham RedKey Realty Leaders

    512 Hickory Knoll Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /39

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    94 Darla Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,670

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bryan Inspiring Real Estate

    94 Darla Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
  • /86

    $494,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    269 Bennington Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,598

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ellison Black & Associates, LLC

    269 Bennington Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /43

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5 Rivers Bend Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,428

    Last Listing Agent Alan Becker Main St. Real Estate

    5 Rivers Bend Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /36

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1 Green Ash Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,188

    Last Listing Agent Desire Coble Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1 Green Ash Ct, Troy, MO 63379
  • /62

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    50 Meadowstone Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,876

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hossa Grassmuck Realty, LLC

    50 Meadowstone Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /41

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    61 Serenity Ln, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,992

    Last Listing Agent Christine Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    61 Serenity Ln, Troy, MO 63379
  • /20

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10 AC Phelps Ln, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

    10 AC Phelps Ln, Elsberry, MO 63343
  • /4

    $47,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 Westborough Estates (Lot 59), Troy, MO 63379

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $94,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Meyer Meyer & Company Real Estate

    0 Westborough Estates (Lot 59), Troy, MO 63379
  • /32

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    568 Long Train Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,639

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Livingston Hero Realty, LLC

    568 Long Train Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /61

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    101 Lauren Grace Ct, Elsberry, MO 63343

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,981

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ogden Trophy Properties & Auction

    101 Lauren Grace Ct, Elsberry, MO 63343

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home