$309,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025
181 September St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,451 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- $213/SF
- 127 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $312,009
Last Listing Agent Amy Loftus Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
181 September St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362