1,764

Recently Sold Lincoln County OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $418,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    820 SW Darcy Ave, Siletz, OR 97380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,767

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Regen Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    820 SW Darcy Ave, Siletz, OR 97380
  • /5

    $130,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $361,111 per Acre

    Lot 148 NE 51st Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    A great opportunity to purchase a large 0.36 acre ready to build lot with forested views in the newly developed Phase 6 of the highly desirable Lincoln Palisades Subdivision. Conveniently located in the north end of Lincoln City near the Roads End area. The Beach, Lake, Hiking Trails, Golf Course, Casino, Shopping and Restaurants are all located nearby. All previous Phases of this excellent and

    Agent Photo

    Michel Roy

    Lincoln City Realty, LLC

    (541) 991-5186

    Lot 148 NE 51st Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /38

    $747,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2781 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,447

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Hankins Realty One Group At the Beach,

    2781 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    126 N Coast Hwy, Newport, OR 97365

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $3,214,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Thornton Sunshine Realty Group, LLC

    126 N Coast Hwy, Newport, OR 97365
  • /46

    $614,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3333 SW Pacific Coast Hwy, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,981

    Last Listing Agent Anne Kiblinger Emerald Coast Realty - Yachats

    3333 SW Pacific Coast Hwy, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /44

    $99,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5405 NW Pacific Coast Hwy, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Dyer Premiere Property Group, LLC (Newport)

    5405 NW Pacific Coast Hwy, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /18

    $66,100

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3360 N Highway 101 Unit 3, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bacon Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    3360 N Highway 101 Unit 3, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3433 NE Avery St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    3433 NE Avery St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /66

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1749 NE 19th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,808

    Last Listing Agent Margo McClane Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1749 NE 19th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /2

    $1,625,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    944 N Bayview Rd, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,444

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peterson Redfin

    944 N Bayview Rd, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /32

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4875 N Highway 101 Unit 11, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Branch Coldwell Banker Professional

    4875 N Highway 101 Unit 11, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /40

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    23 Blue Heron Ln, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,860

    Last Listing Agent Josh Reed Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    23 Blue Heron Ln, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    739 NW 2nd Ct, Newport, OR 97365

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF

    Current Estimated Value $448,466

    Last Listing Agent Casey O'Callaghan Martek Real Estate

    739 NW 2nd Ct, Newport, OR 97365
  • /38

    $344,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    480 Siletz River Dr, Siletz, OR 97380

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Clendenin Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    480 Siletz River Dr, Siletz, OR 97380
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    TL 100, 200 Westwind St, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $608,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent David D. Davis eXp Realty LLC

    TL 100, 200 Westwind St, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388
  • /12

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    TL 5400 Horizon Hill Rd, Yachats, OR 97498

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 655 Days On Market

TL 5400 Horizon Hill Rd, Yachats, OR 97498
  • /67

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3383 N Bayview Rd, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,506

    Last Listing Agent Randy Olsen Advantage Real Estate

    3383 N Bayview Rd, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /51

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    167 Salishan Dr, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rossiter Willamette Properties Group

    167 Salishan Dr, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388
  • /22

    $297,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    279 N Fawn Dr, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,216

    Last Listing Agent Robert Vincent Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    279 N Fawn Dr, Otis, OR 97368
  • /38

    $567,400

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5225 NE Voyage Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,354

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Hayes Coastal Luxury Real Estate

    5225 NE Voyage Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /24

    $62,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4875 N Highway 101 Unit 45, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

4875 N Highway 101 Unit 45, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /13

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3595 NE Reef Dr, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,491

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    3595 NE Reef Dr, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /28

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2147 NW Keel Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,658

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Regen Taylor & Taylor Realty Co.

    2147 NW Keel Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /24

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    149 N Coast Hwy, Newport, OR 97365

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $2,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Thornton Sunshine Realty Group, LLC

    149 N Coast Hwy, Newport, OR 97365
  • /70

    $970,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2143 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,217

2143 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /45

    $634,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2793 SW Anemone Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,440

    Last Listing Agent Delene Myers RE/MAX Integrity, Depoe Bay

    2793 SW Anemone Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /10

    $145,425

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2330 S Highway 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,333

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty, Inc

    2330 S Highway 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /34

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    93 Gender Dr, Yachats, OR 97498

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,805

93 Gender Dr, Yachats, OR 97498
  • /7

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    510 NW Yaquina Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Corder Realty One Group At the Beach,

    510 NW Yaquina Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1914 NE Crestview Place, Newport, OR 97365

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,901

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Watkins Windermere West Coast Properties

    1914 NE Crestview Place, Newport, OR 97365
  • /48

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1204 NE Harbor Ridge, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,607

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    1204 NE Harbor Ridge, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /22

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2016 SE 8th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Roy Lincoln City Realty, LLC

    2016 SE 8th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /38

    $786,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2571 SW Anemone Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,993

    Last Listing Agent Alishia Smith Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    2571 SW Anemone Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /58

    $915,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5085 W Belle Cir, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,240

5085 W Belle Cir, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /38

    $447,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1109 SW 15th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,548

    Last Listing Agent Joey McNamara Real Broker

    1109 SW 15th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /53

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    128 SW Wakonda Beach Rd, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,184

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Anderson Emerald Coast Realty - Waldport

    128 SW Wakonda Beach Rd, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /26

    $317,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    312 SE Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,359

312 SE Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /7

    $126,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    T/L 11001 NE Avery St, Newport, OR 97365

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,145,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

T/L 11001 NE Avery St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /54

    $990,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26 NW Oceania Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kessinger Premiere Property Group, LLC (Newport)

    26 NW Oceania Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /39

    $1,137,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    446 Summit View Ln, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,667

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sturtze Emerald Coast Realty - Yachats

    446 Summit View Ln, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home