1,759

Recently Sold Lincoln County OR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1941 NW Admiralty Cir, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,197

    Last Listing Agent Robert Haselhuhn Emerald Coast Realty - Seal Rock

    1941 NW Admiralty Cir, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /54

    $1,230,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7045 Neptune Ave, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,097

    Last Listing Agent David Adolf Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    7045 Neptune Ave, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    20 Fir Ridge Rd, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,534

    Last Listing Agent Jada Whited Oregon Life Homes

    20 Fir Ridge Rd, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /49

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1320 NW Orcas Dr, Seal Rock, OR 97376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,663

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Underhill Martek Real Estate

    1320 NW Orcas Dr, Seal Rock, OR 97376
  • /24

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 SW Iris Ln, Waldport, OR 97394

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,667

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Scheehean Move Real Estate Inc

    0 SW Iris Ln, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /45

    $207,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6050 NE Evergreen Ln, Newport, OR 97365

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CeCe Kelly Equity Plus Real Estate

    6050 NE Evergreen Ln, Newport, OR 97365
  • /22

    $149,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13623 NW Kona St, Seal Rock, OR 97376

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $219,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Plechaty Emerald Coast Realty - Depoe Bay

    13623 NW Kona St, Seal Rock, OR 97376
  • /51

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    496 S Schooner Creek Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,492

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Groener Emerald Coast Realty - Depoe Bay

    496 S Schooner Creek Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /26

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    727 SW Bard Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,650

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers EXP REALTY, LLC

    727 SW Bard Rd, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /29

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3929 NW Jetty Ave Unit 2, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,000

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    3929 NW Jetty Ave Unit 2, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /20

    $139,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0000 Siletz Hwy, Lincolncity, OR 97367

    • Land
    • 11.42 Acres
    • $12,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CORY SPINK MADE OUT WEST LAND COMPANY, LLC

    0000 Siletz Hwy, Lincolncity, OR 97367
  • /7

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    TL 900 NE Barclay Ave, San Marine, OR 97498

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $140,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mac Creasman Emerald Coast Realty - Yachats

    TL 900 NE Barclay Ave, San Marine, OR 97498
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9926 NW Line St, Seal Rock, OR 97376

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tenderella Advantage Real Estate

    9926 NW Line St, Seal Rock, OR 97376
  • /46

    $899,999

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5725 NW Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $490/SF

    Current Estimated Value $893,581

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    5725 NW Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /16

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    VL NE Neptune Dr, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $100,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iris Coetzee Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    VL NE Neptune Dr, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /5

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3500 Blk SE Highway 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $349,558 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Regen Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    3500 Blk SE Highway 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /39

    $289,999

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8655 SW Abalone St, South Beach, OR 97366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    8655 SW Abalone St, South Beach, OR 97366
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5955 Balboa Ave, Glenedenbeach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,908

    Last Listing Agent DENA SWIFT HomeSmart Realty Group

    5955 Balboa Ave, Glenedenbeach, OR 97388
  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4009 SW Highway 101 Unit 140, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,211

    Last Listing Agent Michael Redman Taylor & Taylor Realty Co.

    4009 SW Highway 101 Unit 140, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /49

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    28 N Durette Dr, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,781

    Last Listing Agent Trevor & Leanna Smith EXP REALTY, LLC

    28 N Durette Dr, Otis, OR 97368
  • /3

    $65,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    113 NW Sunset Way, Waldport, OR 97394

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $325,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,000

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Townsend Oregon Life Homes

    113 NW Sunset Way, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4641 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,173

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Birchfield Windermere West Coast Properties

    4641 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /13

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    T/L 131031 National Forest Development Road 3484, Tidewater, OR 97390

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $30,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hansen Far West Realty Company

  • /35

    $590,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    275 Coronado Dr, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,723

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Tanner Beachside Realty

    275 Coronado Dr, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    701 NW Coast St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doretta Smith Martek Real Estate

    701 NW Coast St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    708 NE Mast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,000

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    708 NE Mast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5774 NE Voyage Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,703

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Regen Taylor & Taylor Realty Co.

    5774 NE Voyage Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /17

    $100,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    246 N Coast Hwy, Newport, OR 97365

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Thornton Sunshine Realty Group, LLC

    246 N Coast Hwy, Newport, OR 97365
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    515 NW Radio Ct, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Johnson Realty One Group At the Beach,

    515 NW Radio Ct, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /12

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2105 NW View Ridge Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Neimann Emerald Coast Realty - Toledo

    2105 NW View Ridge Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2531 SE Gosling Ln, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Anderson Emerald Coast Realty - Waldport

    2531 SE Gosling Ln, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    41 N Echo Mountain Rd, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

41 N Echo Mountain Rd, Otis, OR 97368
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1915 NE 15th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Lahti MORE Realty

    1915 NE 15th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /13

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9255 NW Pacific Coast Hwy, Seal Rock, OR 97376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,265

    Last Listing Agent Pam Mugleston Emerald Coast Realty - Seal Rock

    9255 NW Pacific Coast Hwy, Seal Rock, OR 97376
  • /47

    $630,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2890 SW Breakers Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,788

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Gagne Premiere Property Group, LLC (Newport)

    2890 SW Breakers Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /59

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10695 NW Juniper St, Seal Rock, OR 97376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Olsen Advantage Real Estate

    10695 NW Juniper St, Seal Rock, OR 97376
  • /48

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1385 SW Fairway Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,835

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Watkins Windermere West Coast Properties

    1385 SW Fairway Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    526 NW Coast St Unit H, Newport, OR 97365

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,147

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Connor Coldwell Banker Professional

    526 NW Coast St Unit H, Newport, OR 97365
  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1051 NW Art St, Seal Rock, OR 97376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,602

1051 NW Art St, Seal Rock, OR 97376
  • /61

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2275 N Highway 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,788

    Last Listing Agent Linda Roy Lincoln City Realty, LLC

    2275 N Highway 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home