1,764

Recently Sold Lincoln County OR Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    721 NW 1st St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,552

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Lovas Martek Real Estate

    721 NW 1st St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /14

    $133,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    392 NW 3rd St, Newport, OR 97365

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Lovas Martek Real Estate

    392 NW 3rd St, Newport, OR 97365
  • /54

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    853 NE Lakewood Dr, Newport, OR 97365

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,640

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jessal Premiere Property Group, LLC (Newport)

    853 NE Lakewood Dr, Newport, OR 97365
  • /45

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    450 Summit View Ln, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Kuhlenbeck Windermere West Coast Properties

    450 Summit View Ln, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5655 Palisades Dr, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,218

    Last Listing Agent Mel Lowery Windermere Heritage

    5655 Palisades Dr, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2595 SW Barnacle Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,073

    Last Listing Agent Dylan J.T. Johnson Real Broker

    2595 SW Barnacle Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /74

    $692,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5801 NE Voyage Way, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,930

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Barnes Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    5801 NE Voyage Way, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /44

    $800,140

    Sold May 14, 2025

    13 Driftwood Ln, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,604

    Last Listing Agent Delena Laiblin Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    13 Driftwood Ln, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388
  • /6

    $93,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    TL 10200 SW Chad Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $465,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Anderson Emerald Coast Realty - Waldport

    TL 10200 SW Chad Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /39

    $357,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    925 SW Dolores Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Hall RE/MAX South Coast

    925 SW Dolores Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /57

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4445 Jack Pine Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,276

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Regen Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    4445 Jack Pine Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /23

    $345,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    525 SW Green Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Saxton Advantage Real Estate

    525 SW Green Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    400 Coolidge Ln, Yachats, Or, OR 97498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Snidow Coastal Homes & Land

    400 Coolidge Ln, Yachats, Or, OR 97498
  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    440 E Evans Dr, Tidewater, OR 97390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,968

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Lahti MORE Realty

    440 E Evans Dr, Tidewater, OR 97390
  • /30

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1522 NE 11th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,056

    Last Listing Agent Joy Dale Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    1522 NE 11th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /56

    $409,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7376 Logsden Rd, Logsden, OR 97357

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Underhill Martek Real Estate

    7376 Logsden Rd, Logsden, OR 97357
  • /24

    $306,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    787 N River Bend Rd, Otis, OR 97368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fletcher COLDWELL BANKER PROFESSIONAL GROUP

    787 N River Bend Rd, Otis, OR 97368
  • /24

    $406,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    450 SE Shell Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1513

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Williams Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    450 SE Shell Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /42

    $403,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    450 Seagrove Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sams Sams Realty

    450 Seagrove Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /32

    $372,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    104 SE 144th St, South Beach, OR 97366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Moore Elkhorn Real Estate

    104 SE 144th St, South Beach, OR 97366
  • /32

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3929 NW Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,000

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    3929 NW Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /54

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1569 NW 33rd St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF

    Current Estimated Value $526,167

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Tryon Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    1569 NW 33rd St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /51

    $600,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    705 NW Highland Cir, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,236

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sams Sams Realty

    705 NW Highland Cir, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /32

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3929 NW Jetty Ave Unit 4, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,000

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    3929 NW Jetty Ave Unit 4, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    75 Spruce Ct, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    75 Spruce Ct, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /19

    $211,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    171 SE Highway 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

171 SE Highway 101, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /3

    $48,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    TL 4300 NE Waldport Heights Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $282,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

TL 4300 NE Waldport Heights Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /29

    $462,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1624 NW 25th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,776

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    1624 NW 25th St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /13

    $118,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    617 NW Oceania Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $737,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,000

    Last Listing Agent TARAH FAIR Realty One Group Willamette Valley

    617 NW Oceania Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /39

    $790,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    220 Windsong St, Yachats, OR 97498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,827

    Last Listing Agent Audra Powell Premiere Property Group, LLC (Newport)

    220 Windsong St, Yachats, OR 97498
  • /39

    $436,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    345 Seagrove Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alanna Miel Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    345 Seagrove Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /24

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1123 N Hwy 101, Depoebay, OR 97341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milldrum HomeSmart Realty Group

    1123 N Hwy 101, Depoebay, OR 97341
  • /29

    $419,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1245 SW Fairway Dr, Waldport, OR 97394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,925

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Robb Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    1245 SW Fairway Dr, Waldport, OR 97394
  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    560 SE Douglas St, Toledo, OR 97391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,857

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Dyer Premiere Property Group, LLC (Newport)

    560 SE Douglas St, Toledo, OR 97391
  • /33

    $719,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5371 El Mirador Way, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,023

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carlon Coastal Luxury Real Estate

    5371 El Mirador Way, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /2

    $267,150

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1238 SE 36th St, South Beach, OR 97366

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $139,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wright S & W REAL ESTATE

    1238 SE 36th St, South Beach, OR 97366
  • /31

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4800 SE Inlet Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Branch Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    4800 SE Inlet Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /42

    $539,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2865 NW Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,869

    Last Listing Agent Amy Graham Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    2865 NW Neptune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    171 N Duncan Creek Dr, Otis, OR 97368

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Michelson Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    171 N Duncan Creek Dr, Otis, OR 97368
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    137 N Coast Hwy, Newport, OR 97365

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $3,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Thornton Sunshine Realty Group, LLC

    137 N Coast Hwy, Newport, OR 97365

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home