Est $151,375
549 10th St, Lincoln, IL 62656
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $78/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $150,000
- Jan 27, 2025
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
Est $151,375
549 10th St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$25,000
220 Pine St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $80,370
Last Listing Agent Michael Simonson Werth & Assoc, REALTORS
Est $109,894
545 10th St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$77,500
1121 Broadway St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $81,667
Last Listing Agent Chynna Farmer ME Realty
Est $28,000
531 10th St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.
$104,000
152 Debruler Dr, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $110,467
Last Listing Agent Amy Miller CORE 3 Residential Real Estate LLC
152 Debruler Dr, Lincoln, IL 62656Est $203,347
558 10th St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$159,900
1413 3rd St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $167,213
Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX Choice
1413 3rd St, Lincoln, IL 62656Est $176,837
543 11th St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$160,000
2179 1275th Ave, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $167,199
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
Est $234,488
537 11th St, Lincoln, IL 62656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty
$194,500
18 Rigg Dr, Lincoln, IL 62656