2,402

Properties in ZIP Code 01773

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $604,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      38 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ridick Compass

    • /26

      Est $665,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      36 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /13

      Est $669,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 314, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 314, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /2

      Est $688,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 312, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 312, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $612,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 218, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 218, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /7

      Est $609,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 216, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 216, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Law Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $597,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 212, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 212, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jun 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sam Webb Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /30

      Est $592,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 114, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 114, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $591,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 110, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 110, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Spence Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /13

      Est $649,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 10, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 10, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

• /17

      Est $1,673,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      128 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,400
      • Apr 30, 2013

• /26

      Est $1,747,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      154 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /9

      Est $505,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ridge Rd Unit 4, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Ridge Rd Unit 4, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Eliopoulos ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /14

      Est $577,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ridge Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Ridge Rd Unit 1, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patti Salem Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,953,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dee Davenport Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /35

      Est $1,995,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Falcone McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /17

      Est $1,937,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patti Salem Compass

    • /28

      Est $2,001,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Apr 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,976,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terry Perlmutter Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $2,386,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodcock Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Woodcock Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wei Wang WW Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $2,780,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Silver Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7 Silver Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mizner Simon Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,646,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      63 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Harding Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,956,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      59 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • May 15, 2020

• /30

      Est $3,070,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      79 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,253,434
      • Dec 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patti Salem Compass

    • /22

      Est $2,401,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Forester Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Forester Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Jan 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Caswell Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,444,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Old County Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      160 Old County Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dean Poritzky Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    • /23

      Est $1,883,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Old County Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      149 Old County Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ridick Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,998,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Old County Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      111 Old County Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leah Burke William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /18

      Est $1,938,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      44 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Tao Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /29

      Est $2,523,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /18

      Est $4,237,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      78 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,190,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Senkler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /24

      Est $2,612,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Silver Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      21 Silver Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bienfang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lincoln

    • /21

      Est $1,688,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Old Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      73 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,889,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

• /30

      Est $2,851,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      71 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harrison Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      75 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

• /21

      Est $2,217,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Beaver Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      40 Beaver Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Scanlon Levy Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $1,717,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Tower Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      54 Tower Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Aug 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Taylor Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,928,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Beaver Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      66 Beaver Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sharpe William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $1,793,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Beaver Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      62 Beaver Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patti Brainard Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home