2,402

Properties in ZIP Code 01773

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $873,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Chestnut Cir, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      123 Chestnut Cir, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Law Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,413,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      208 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ridick Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,174,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      139 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Perlmutter Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,681,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1771
      191 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,437,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

• /30

      Est $962,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      148 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

• /30

      Est $644,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      52 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /26

      Est $621,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 311, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 311, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

• /24

      Est $566,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 213, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 213, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

• /22

      Est $613,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 111, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 111, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /27

      Est $574,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 11, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      140 Lincoln Rd Unit 11, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /33

      Est $582,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ridge Rd Unit 3, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8 Ridge Rd Unit 3, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbra Weisman Compass

    • /42

      Est $3,722,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 8,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      14 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,215,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /25

      Est $3,418,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Holleran Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,937,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Todd Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,752,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /38

      Est $1,484,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      68 Winter St, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /15

      Est $853,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      102 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    • /32

      Est $2,309,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,396,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      41 S Great Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Homes North of Boston Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /35

      Est $3,651,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      81 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,110,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Osur Coldwell Banker Realty - Lincoln

    • /36

      Est $1,666,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      67 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,462,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

• /38

      Est $1,721,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      38 Lincoln Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,623,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

• /36

      Est $1,732,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      39 Weston Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bernardino eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $3,914,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 14,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deena Powell Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $2,790,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stratford Way, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Stratford Way, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mendosa Balboni Team Engel & Volkers Concord

    • /31

      Est $2,929,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stratford Way, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Stratford Way, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /34

      Est $1,772,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Trapelo Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      105 Trapelo Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susanne McInerney eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,691,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,836,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Page Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33 Page Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,853,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Trapelo Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      80 Trapelo Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,447,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /34

      Est $1,956,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Baker Bridge Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      64 Baker Bridge Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

• /32

      Est $1,123,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      108 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Taylor Packineau Team Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,414,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Old Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      47 Old Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent K.C. Winslow Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $3,217,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Old Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      259 Old Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

• /29

      Est $1,001,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Concord Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carson Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,219,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      2 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• /27

      Est $1,988,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Minebrook Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16 Minebrook Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,836,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Firth Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /34

      Est $1,579,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blueberry Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Blueberry Ln, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vita Theriault Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /37

      Est $3,791,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Sandy Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      148 Sandy Pond Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

• /34

      Est $2,473,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      54 Bedford Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

• /34

      Est $1,925,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wheeler Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9 Wheeler Rd, Lincoln, MA 01773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home