7,312

Properties in ZIP Code 68510

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $183,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 E St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4149 E St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Fernandez Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    • /35

      Est $260,226 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5120 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Trail Magnolia Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $248,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Randolph St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5324 Randolph St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Poethig BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $248,482 Not Listed For Sale

      700 S 50th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      700 S 50th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Heinzle HOME Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $223,835 Not Listed For Sale

      635 S 50th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      635 S 50th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Pickerel The 1867 Collective

    • /66

      Est $338,430 Not Listed For Sale

      725 S 49th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      725 S 49th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shoecraft SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $233,316 Not Listed For Sale

      4828 Randolph St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4828 Randolph St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanse Walker NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    • /50

      Est $265,892 Not Listed For Sale

      5520 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5520 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mosser Wood Bros Realty

    • /25

      Est $244,227 Not Listed For Sale

      505 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      505 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Peng BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $206,087 Not Listed For Sale

      405 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      405 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Schneider RE/MAX Concepts

    • /58

      Est $310,999 Not Listed For Sale

      435 S 52nd St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      435 S 52nd St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Roseberry SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $248,774 Not Listed For Sale

      315 S 56th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      315 S 56th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,100
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Saldivar Wood Bros Realty

    • /4

      Est $235,363 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4900 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Rhoads RE/MAX Concepts

    • /26

      Est $251,642 Not Listed For Sale

      4828 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4828 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cappos Wood Bros Realty

    • /31

      Est $223,216 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      520 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wayne Nebraska Realty

    • /22

      Est $249,452 Not Listed For Sale

      331 S 56th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      331 S 56th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne McCoy Wood Bros Realty

    • /20

      Est $153,847 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      325 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Randall Wood Bros Realty

    • /25

      Est $307,523 Not Listed For Sale

      4616 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4616 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fries Wood Bros Realty

    • /8

      Est $189,308 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4110 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $271,147 Not Listed For Sale

      716 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      716 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roma Amundson HOME Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $211,246 Not Listed For Sale

      680 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      680 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Schroeder NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    • /18

      Est $180,037 Not Listed For Sale

      430 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      430 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Hanna HOME Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $190,820 Not Listed For Sale

      431 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      431 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Catlett Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $174,376 Not Listed For Sale

      451 S 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      451 S 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,350
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Schaaf Nebraska Realty

    • /14

      Est $149,252 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4242 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Mcdermott Red Door Realty

    • /86

      Est $264,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4118 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $267,250 Not Listed For Sale

      366 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      366 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Norris SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $178,619 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Larsen BancWise Realty

    • /14

      Est $184,420 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      240 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wilkinson Location Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $223,134 Not Listed For Sale

      345 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      345 S 46th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andie Young HOME Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $219,673 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Lenox Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4044 Lenox Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Norris SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $302,176 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4101 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Butalla Nebraska Realty

    • /6

      Est $211,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4320 M St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $227,878 Not Listed For Sale

      234 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      234 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serina Shuck Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /30

      Est $231,260 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4300 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Greder Good Life Homes

    • /29

      Est $336,609 Not Listed For Sale

      6732 Teton Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6732 Teton Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Meyer Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $337,694 Not Listed For Sale

      6730 Teton Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6730 Teton Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Dahlquist HOME Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $331,816 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Teton Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6700 Teton Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Grasmick HOME Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $379,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Teton Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1009 Teton Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shoecraft SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $295,719 Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Shenandoah Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6624 Shenandoah Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Rankin Wood Bros Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home