7,312

Properties in ZIP Code 68510

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $237,033 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      611 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Boyer SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $253,767 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 C St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3725 C St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Eggert Wood Bros Realty

    • /7

      Est $240,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Lenox Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4333 Lenox Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Waldbaum HOME Real Estate

    • /69

      Est $362,608 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Bruce Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      215 Bruce Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mcneely BancWise Realty

    • /20

      Est $340,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Cobblestone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1121 Cobblestone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maranda Meece Nebraska Realty

    • /31

      Est $311,803 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Driftwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      921 Driftwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nic Fett SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $216,348 Not Listed For Sale

      834 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      834 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carma Bryan Nebraska Realty

    • /55

      Est $282,545 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 B St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3724 B St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Warner Wood Bros Realty

    • /50

      Est $276,926 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S 33rd St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      611 S 33rd St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meranda Wente HOME Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $363,774 Not Listed For Sale

      146 S 28th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      146 S 28th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenee Pekarek Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $290,450 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Hickory Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7821 Hickory Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Duren Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $262,994 Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Chestnut Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8200 Chestnut Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bleicher BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $239,458 Not Listed For Sale

      126 S 35th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      126 S 35th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Rolf BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $213,935 Not Listed For Sale

      725 S 51st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      725 S 51st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fries Wood Bros Realty

    • /26

      Est $242,781 Not Listed For Sale

      819 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      819 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kali Klassen Summit Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $318,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Cobblestone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1030 Cobblestone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vaccaro Nebraska Realty

    • /29

      Est $234,242 Not Listed For Sale

      717 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      717 S 44th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Neill PrimeSites

    • /12

      Est $213,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 E St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2915 E St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Kats Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /25

      Est $231,306 Not Listed For Sale

      826 S 36th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      826 S 36th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Milana Red Door Realty

    • /55

      Est $287,405 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 C St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3821 C St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,100
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Catlett Nebraska Realty

    • /73

      Est $654,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Piedmont Rd, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1340 Piedmont Rd, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bleicher BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $310,328 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Lyncrest Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      328 Lyncrest Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Thelen CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /33

      Est $272,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3610 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Marsh Wood Bros Realty

    • /35

      Est $269,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Cottonwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1100 Cottonwood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tameria Lambie Wood Bros Realty

    • /10

      Est $168,446 Not Listed For Sale

      350 S 47th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      350 S 47th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Amos American Realty Co

    • /32

      Est $270,635 Not Listed For Sale

      8207 S Cherrywood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8207 S Cherrywood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Nielsen RE/MAX Concepts

    • /25

      Est $240,163 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S 84th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      321 S 84th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenee Pekarek Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $528,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4724 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shiffermiller Magnolia Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $316,547 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5930 L St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poskochil Wood Bros Realty

    • /42

      Est $164,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3940 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3940 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Megan Ourada HOME Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $261,081 Not Listed For Sale

      619 S 37th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      619 S 37th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Massey Red Maple Realty & Management

    • /30

      Est $287,988 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S 38th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      400 S 38th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,200
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Hilgert RE/MAX Concepts

    • /99

      Est $911,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Piedmont Rd, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1040 Piedmont Rd, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bergman Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /22

      Est $189,498 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4214 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Mahoney BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $201,305 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S 51st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      720 S 51st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reina Day RE/MAX Concepts

    • /25

      Est $181,679 Not Listed For Sale

      503 S 25th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      503 S 25th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Briggs Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /36

      Est $281,668 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 B St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3725 B St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $202,024 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Elmwood Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      932 Elmwood Ave, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alysha Dupsky Wood Bros Realty

    • /25

      Est $186,819 Not Listed For Sale

      901 S 31st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      901 S 31st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Brinkman SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $243,087 Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Maplewood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8000 Maplewood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Keck Nebraska Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home