7,312

Properties in ZIP Code 68510

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $701,621 Not Listed For Sale

      9708 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9708 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McEwen Wood Bros Realty

    • /37

      Est $699,870 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9700 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Teply Wood Bros Realty

    • /48

      Est $270,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Silver Ridge Rd Unit 19, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1124 Silver Ridge Rd Unit 19, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bowers Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /43

      Est $785,115 Not Listed For Sale

      8910 Buckskin Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8910 Buckskin Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Fowler Nebraska Realty

    • /63

      Est $529,296 Not Listed For Sale

      659 S 88th St, Lincoln, NE 68520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      659 S 88th St, Lincoln, NE 68520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Searcy HOME Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $548,520 Not Listed For Sale

      602 S 88th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      602 S 88th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,500
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Benes RE/MAX Concepts

    • /35

      Est $773,452 Not Listed For Sale

      9755 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9755 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,750
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McEwen Wood Bros Realty

    • /7

      Est $214,849 Not Listed For Sale

      865 & 863 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      865 & 863 S 45th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cappos Wood Bros Realty

    • /25

      Est $501,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2612 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Byron Yurth Wood Bros Realty

    • /61

      Est $271,803 Not Listed For Sale

      400 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      400 S 48th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ahern SimpliCity Real Estate

    • /93

      Not Listed For Sale

      8908 Appaloosa Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8908 Appaloosa Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Buss Wood Bros Realty

    • /7

      Est $519,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2110 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Limbach Arrow Brokerage

    • /18

      Est $225,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6747 Teton Dr Unit 12, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6747 Teton Dr Unit 12, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,950
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Corbett Wood Bros Realty

    • /24

      Est $271,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4138 N St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Theisen BancWise Realty

    • /56

      Est $531,929 Not Listed For Sale

      9135 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9135 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Becker BancWise Realty

    • /35

      Est $231,836 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Clark St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      900 Clark St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Earnest Nebraska Realty

    • /21

      Est $380,698 Not Listed For Sale

      745 S 41st Cir, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      745 S 41st Cir, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poskochil Wood Bros Realty

    • /85

      Not Listed For Sale

      8840 Appaloosa Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8840 Appaloosa Ln, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Wood Bros Realty

    • /38

      Est $558,541 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Eloise Ave, Lincoln, NE 68520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      533 Eloise Ave, Lincoln, NE 68520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Wood Bros Realty

    • /62

      Est $686,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 S 88th St, Lincoln, NE 68520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1001 S 88th St, Lincoln, NE 68520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,288
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Wood Bros Realty

    • /20

      Est $781,017 Not Listed For Sale

      9610 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9610 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McEwen Wood Bros Realty

    • /42

      Est $765,391 Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9600 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Teply Wood Bros Realty

    • /33

      Est $378,065 Not Listed For Sale

      733 S 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      733 S 41st St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Rosburg BancWise Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Last Rd, Lincoln, NE 68522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1935 Last Rd, Lincoln, NE 68522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Garringer Nebraska Realty

    • /56

      Est $477,813 Not Listed For Sale

      324 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      324 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Parde Burrows Tracts Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $229,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Carriage Way Unit 6, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1001 Carriage Way Unit 6, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Allen Wood Bros Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 S 27th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      520 S 27th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tvrdy Wood Bros Realty

    • /35

      Est $457,067 Not Listed For Sale

      143 S 92nd St, Lincoln, NE 68520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      143 S 92nd St, Lincoln, NE 68520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Crouse Location Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $271,163 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Clark St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      925 Clark St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mccown HOME Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $654,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 9 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2015 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mcneely BancWise Realty

    • /27

      Est $327,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2100 F St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Thomas Trivera Realty

    • /27

      Est $278,618 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 77th Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 S 77th Ct, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russ Meyer Nebraska Realty

    • /9

      Est $142,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 A St Unit 201, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2901 A St Unit 201, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Wakefield Wakefield Management Services

    • /12

      Est $173,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 A St Unit 105, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2901 A St Unit 105, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Worley Choice Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $174,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 S 35th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1375 S 35th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Nessetti Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $263,391 Not Listed For Sale

      336 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      336 S 55th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Poethig BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $277,744 Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Englewood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7240 Englewood Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Walker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $313,876 Not Listed For Sale

      230 S 26th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      230 S 26th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fisher Great Place Properties

    • /18

      Est $198,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 A St Unit 108, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2901 A St Unit 108, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louise Villalobos Wood Bros Realty

    • /20

      Est $198,749 Not Listed For Sale

      915 S 40th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      915 S 40th St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Polly Figueroa RE/MAX Concepts

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home